Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Stara Pazova - Novi Sad timetable

tuesday, 19.02.2019.
05:09 06:02 (00:53)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 05:09
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
10 km
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
20 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
24 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
27 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
34 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
41 km
arr. 06:02
47 km
05:54 06:47 (00:53)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 05:54
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
10 km
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
20 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
24 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
27 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
34 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
41 km
arr. 06:47
47 km
06:30 07:20 (00:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
10 km
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
-288.2 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
-288.2 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
-288.2 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
-288.2 km
arr. 07:20
47 km
07:10 08:00 (00:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 07:10
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
10 km
arr. 08:00
39 km
07:29 08:22 (00:53)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 07:29
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
10 km
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
20 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
24 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
27 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
34 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
41 km
arr. 08:22
47 km
08:25 09:54 (01:29)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 08:25
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
10 km
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
-33 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
-33 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 08:51
dep. 08:51
-33 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:56
-33 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
-33 km
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:45
47 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Bolnica
arr. 09:54
-33 km
08:55 09:45 (00:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 08:55
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
10 km
arr. 09:13
dep. 09:13
-268 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
-268 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 09:21
dep. 09:21
-268 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
-268 km
Petrovaradin
arr. 09:38
dep. 09:38
41 km
arr. 09:45
47 km
09:00 09:47 (00:47)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 09:00
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
10 km
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
20 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 09:21
dep. 09:21
23 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:26
27 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 09:33
dep. 09:33
34 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 09:41
dep. 09:41
41 km
arr. 09:47
47 km
10:02 11:02 (01:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 10:02
Indjija, Center
arr. 10:14
dep. 10:14
11 km
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
47 km
Novi Sad, Autovojvodina
arr. 11:02
48 km
10:35 11:22 (00:47)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 10:35
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
10 km
arr. 11:22
47 km
10:45 12:10 (01:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 10:45
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
10 km
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
-33 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:06
-33 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:11
-33 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
-33 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 11:26
dep. 11:26
-33 km
arr. 11:32
dep. 12:00
47 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Bolnica
arr. 12:10
-33 km
10:58 11:45 (00:47)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 10:58
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
10 km
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
20 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
27 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
33 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
47 km
arr. 11:45
53 km
11:55 12:42 (00:47)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 11:55
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
10 km
arr. 12:42
47 km
12:04 12:55 (00:51)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 12:04
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:14
10 km
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
-33 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
-33 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
-33 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
-33 km
arr. 12:55
47 km
12:30 13:20 (00:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 12:30
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
10 km
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
20 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
24 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
34 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
41 km
arr. 13:20
47 km
12:58 14:18 (01:20)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 12:58
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:23
4 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:31
9 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:43
20 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:50
24 km
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 13:58
dep. 14:03
30 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
36 km
Petrovaradin, Railway station
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
41 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 14:18
48 km
13:05 14:35 (01:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 13:05
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
10 km
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
-33 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
-33 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
-33 km
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
47 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Bolnica
arr. 14:35
-33 km
15:10 16:17 (01:07)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 15:10
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
10 km
Indjija, Center
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
11 km
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
20 km
Krusedol Prnjavor
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
28 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
34 km
Petrovaradin
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
41 km
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
47 km
Novi Sad, Autovojvodina
arr. 16:17
48 km
16:00 17:34 (01:34)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
10 km
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
-33 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:21
-33 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:26
-33 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
-33 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:39
-33 km
arr. 16:47
dep. 17:25
47 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Bolnica
arr. 17:34
-33 km
16:24 17:17 (00:53)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 16:24
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:34
10 km
arr. 16:46
dep. 16:46
20 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
24 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
27 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 17:01
dep. 17:01
34 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 17:09
dep. 17:09
41 km
arr. 17:17
47 km
16:33 17:25 (00:52)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 16:33
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 16:43
dep. 16:43
10 km
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
20 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 16:57
dep. 16:57
24 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 17:07
dep. 17:07
34 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:17
41 km
arr. 17:25
47 km
18:25 19:12 (00:47)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 18:25
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
10 km
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
20 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 18:46
dep. 18:46
23 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 18:51
dep. 18:51
27 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 18:58
dep. 18:58
34 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 19:06
dep. 19:06
41 km
arr. 19:12
47 km
19:15 20:02 (00:47)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 19:15
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
10 km
arr. 19:33
dep. 19:33
20 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 19:36
dep. 19:36
23 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:41
27 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:48
34 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 19:56
dep. 19:56
41 km
arr. 20:02
47 km
20:00 20:50 (00:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 20:00
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
10 km
arr. 20:18
dep. 20:18
-268 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 20:22
dep. 20:22
-268 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:26
-268 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
-268 km
Petrovaradin
arr. 20:43
dep. 20:43
41 km
arr. 20:50
47 km
 
Departures on: wednesday, 20.02.2019.
05:40 06:30 (00:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 05:40
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
10 km
Cortanovci, Intersection
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
20 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
34 km
Petrovaradin
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
41 km
arr. 06:30
47 km

Naselja Stara Pazova i Novi Sad su međusobno udaljena ~35 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 47min., a najduže 01h i 34min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 10 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Stara Pazova je u 05:09 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.