Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Stara Pazova - Nova Pazova timetable

friday, 10.07.2020.
04:50 05:02 (00:12)
Bus stationIzlaz - Elektro metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 04:50
Stara Pazova, Dunav - Vojacki put
arr. 04:53
dep. 04:53
1.3 km
Stara Pazova, Energoprojekt
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:55
2.5 km
Nova Pazova, Bazeni
arr. 04:57
dep. 04:57
4.8 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz pumpa - mlin
arr. 04:59
dep. 04:59
6.1 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 05:01
dep. 05:01
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 05:02
7.7 km
05:09 05:21 (00:12)
Bus stationIzlaz - Elektro metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 05:09
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 05:21
8 km
05:29 05:42 (00:13)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 05:29
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 05:42
9 km
05:30 05:42 (00:12)
Bus stationIzlaz - Elektro metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Stara Pazova, Dunav - Vojacki put
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
1.3 km
Stara Pazova, Energoprojekt
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
2.5 km
Nova Pazova, Bazeni
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
4.8 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz pumpa - mlin
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
6.1 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 05:42
7.7 km
05:30 05:42 (00:12)
Bus stationIzlaz - Elektro metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Stara Pazova, Dunav - Vojacki put
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
1 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz pumpa - mlin
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
6 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 05:42
8 km
05:34 05:46 (00:12)
Bus stationIzlaz - Elektro metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 05:34
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:44
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 05:46
8 km
06:05 06:17 (00:12)
Bus stationIzlaz - Elektro metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 06:05
Stara Pazova, Dunav - Vojacki put
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
1 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz pumpa - mlin
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
6 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 06:17
8 km
06:14 06:26 (00:12)
Bus stationIzlaz - Elektro metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 06:14
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 06:26
8 km
06:16 06:29 (00:13)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 06:16
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 06:29
9 km
06:17 06:24 (00:07)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 06:17
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 06:24
7 km
06:20 06:32 (00:12)
Bus stationIzlaz - Elektro metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 06:20
Stara Pazova, Dunav - Vojacki put
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
1.3 km
Stara Pazova, Energoprojekt
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
2.5 km
Nova Pazova, Bazeni
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
4.8 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz pumpa - mlin
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
6.1 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 06:32
7.7 km
06:45 06:57 (00:12)
Bus stationIzlaz - Elektro metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 06:45
Stara Pazova, Dunav - Vojacki put
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
1 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz pumpa - mlin
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
6 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 06:57
8 km
06:47 06:55 (00:08)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 06:47
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 06:55
7 km
07:04 07:16 (00:12)
Bus stationIzlaz - Elektro metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 07:04
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 07:16
8 km
07:10 07:22 (00:12)
Bus stationIzlaz - Elektro metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 07:10
Stara Pazova, Dunav - Vojacki put
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
1.3 km
Stara Pazova, Energoprojekt
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
2.5 km
Nova Pazova, Bazeni
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
4.8 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz pumpa - mlin
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
6.1 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 07:22
7.7 km
07:20 07:30 (00:10)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 15.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 07:20
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 07:30
7 km
07:30 07:42 (00:12)
Bus stationIzlaz - Elektro metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 07:30
Stara Pazova, Dunav - Vojacki put
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
1 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz pumpa - mlin
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
6 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 07:42
8 km
07:45 07:52 (00:07)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 07:45
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 07:52
7 km
07:45 07:55 (00:10)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.08.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 07:45
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 07:55
8 km
08:00 08:12 (00:12)
Bus stationIzlaz - Elektro metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Stara Pazova, Dunav - Vojacki put
arr. 08:03
dep. 08:03
1.3 km
Stara Pazova, Energoprojekt
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
2.5 km
Nova Pazova, Bazeni
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
4.8 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz pumpa - mlin
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
6.1 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:11
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 08:12
7.7 km
08:29 08:41 (00:12)
Bus stationIzlaz - Elektro metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 08:29
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 08:39
dep. 08:39
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 08:41
8 km
08:45 08:57 (00:12)
Bus stationIzlaz - Elektro metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 08:45
Stara Pazova, Dunav - Vojacki put
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:47
1 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz pumpa - mlin
arr. 08:54
dep. 08:54
6 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 08:57
8 km
09:25 09:35 (00:10)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 09:25
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 09:35
7 km
09:38 09:51 (00:13)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 09:38
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 09:51
9 km
09:39 09:51 (00:12)
Bus stationIzlaz - Elektro metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 09:39
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 09:49
dep. 09:49
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 09:51
8 km
10:15 10:27 (00:12)
Bus stationIzlaz - Elektro metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 10:15
Stara Pazova, Dunav - Vojacki put
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
1 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz pumpa - mlin
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:24
6 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 10:27
8 km
10:22 10:29 (00:07)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 10:22
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 10:29
7 km
10:33 10:45 (00:12)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 10:33
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 10:45
9 km
10:45 10:57 (00:12)
Bus stationIzlaz - Elektro metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 10:45
Stara Pazova, Dunav - Vojacki put
arr. 10:47
dep. 10:47
1 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz pumpa - mlin
arr. 10:54
dep. 10:54
6 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 10:57
8 km
10:50 10:55 (00:05)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 10:50
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 10:55
7 km
11:06 11:19 (00:13)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 11:06
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 11:19
9 km
11:25 11:32 (00:07)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 11:25
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 11:32
7 km
11:30 11:42 (00:12)
Bus stationIzlaz - Elektro metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 11:30
Nova Pazova, Ulaz pumpa - mlin
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
6 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 11:42
8 km
11:37 11:44 (00:07)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 11:37
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 11:44
7 km
11:59 12:11 (00:12)
Bus stationIzlaz - Elektro metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 11:59
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 12:11
8 km
12:15 12:27 (00:12)
Bus stationIzlaz - Elektro metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 12:15
Stara Pazova, Dunav - Vojacki put
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
1.3 km
Stara Pazova, Energoprojekt
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
2.5 km
Nova Pazova, Bazeni
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
4.8 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz pumpa - mlin
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
6.1 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 12:27
7.7 km
12:38 12:45 (00:07)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 12:38
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 12:45
7 km
13:00 13:12 (00:12)
Bus stationIzlaz - Elektro metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 13:00
Stara Pazova, Dunav - Vojacki put
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
1 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz pumpa - mlin
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:09
6 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 13:12
8 km
13:08 13:21 (00:13)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 13:08
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 13:21
9 km
13:24 13:36 (00:12)
Bus stationIzlaz - Elektro metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 13:24
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 13:36
8 km
13:25 13:37 (00:12)
Bus stationIzlaz - Elektro metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 13:25
Stara Pazova, Dunav - Vojacki put
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
1.3 km
Stara Pazova, Energoprojekt
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
2.5 km
Nova Pazova, Bazeni
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
4.8 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz pumpa - mlin
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
6.1 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 13:37
7.7 km
13:35 13:45 (00:10)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 13:35
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 13:45
7 km
13:50 14:02 (00:12)
Bus stationIzlaz - Elektro metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 13:50
Stara Pazova, Dunav - Vojacki put
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
1 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz pumpa - mlin
arr. 13:59
dep. 13:59
6 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 14:02
8 km
14:15 14:27 (00:12)
Bus stationIzlaz - Elektro metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Stara Pazova, Dunav - Vojacki put
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
1.3 km
Stara Pazova, Energoprojekt
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
2.5 km
Nova Pazova, Bazeni
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
4.8 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz pumpa - mlin
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
6.1 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 14:27
7.7 km
14:24 14:36 (00:12)
Bus stationIzlaz - Elektro metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 14:24
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 14:36
8 km
14:27 14:35 (00:08)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 14:27
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 14:35
7 km
14:30 14:42 (00:12)
Bus stationIzlaz - Elektro metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Stara Pazova, Dunav - Vojacki put
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
1 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz pumpa - mlin
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
6 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 14:42
8 km
15:10 15:22 (00:12)
Bus stationIzlaz - Elektro metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 15:10
Stara Pazova, Dunav - Vojacki put
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
1 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz pumpa - mlin
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
6 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 15:22
8 km
15:17 15:24 (00:07)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 15:17
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 15:24
7 km
15:40 15:52 (00:12)
Bus stationIzlaz - Elektro metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 15:40
Stara Pazova, Dunav - Vojacki put
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
1.3 km
Stara Pazova, Energoprojekt
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
2.5 km
Nova Pazova, Bazeni
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
4.8 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz pumpa - mlin
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
6.1 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 15:52
7.7 km
16:07 16:14 (00:07)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 16:07
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 16:14
7 km
16:16 16:29 (00:13)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 16:16
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 16:29
9 km
16:20 16:25 (00:05)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 16:20
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 16:25
7 km
16:30 16:42 (00:12)
Bus stationIzlaz - Elektro metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 16:30
Stara Pazova, Dunav - Vojacki put
arr. 16:32
dep. 16:32
1 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz pumpa - mlin
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:39
6 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 16:42
8 km
16:34 16:46 (00:12)
Bus stationIzlaz - Elektro metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 16:34
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 16:44
dep. 16:44
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 16:46
8 km
17:17 17:24 (00:07)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 17:17
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 17:24
7 km
17:20 17:32 (00:12)
Bus stationIzlaz - Elektro metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 17:20
Stara Pazova, Dunav - Vojacki put
arr. 17:23
dep. 17:23
1.3 km
Stara Pazova, Energoprojekt
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
2.5 km
Nova Pazova, Bazeni
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:27
4.8 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz pumpa - mlin
arr. 17:29
dep. 17:29
6.1 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 17:31
dep. 17:31
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 17:32
7.7 km
17:43 17:50 (00:07)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 17:43
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 17:50
7 km
17:45 17:57 (00:12)
Bus stationIzlaz - Elektro metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 17:45
Stara Pazova, Dunav - Vojacki put
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:47
1 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz pumpa - mlin
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
6 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 17:57
8 km
17:50 18:03 (00:13)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 17:50
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 18:03
9 km
18:30 18:37 (00:07)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 18:30
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 18:37
7 km
18:30 18:42 (00:12)
Bus stationIzlaz - Elektro metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 18:30
Stara Pazova, Dunav - Vojacki put
arr. 18:32
dep. 18:32
1 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz pumpa - mlin
arr. 18:39
dep. 18:39
6 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 18:42
8 km
18:34 18:46 (00:12)
Bus stationIzlaz - Elektro metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 18:34
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 18:44
dep. 18:44
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 18:46
8 km
18:53 19:00 (00:07)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 18:53
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 19:00
7 km
19:39 19:51 (00:12)
Bus stationIzlaz - Elektro metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 19:39
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:49
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 19:51
8 km
19:45 19:57 (00:12)
Bus stationIzlaz - Elektro metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 19:45
Stara Pazova, Dunav - Vojacki put
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:47
1 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz pumpa - mlin
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:54
6 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 19:57
8 km
20:03 20:10 (00:07)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 20:03
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 20:10
7 km
20:18 20:31 (00:13)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 20:18
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:31
9 km
21:00 21:12 (00:12)
Bus stationIzlaz - Elektro metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 21:00
Stara Pazova, Dunav - Vojacki put
arr. 21:02
dep. 21:02
1 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz pumpa - mlin
arr. 21:09
dep. 21:09
6 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 21:12
8 km
22:03 22:10 (00:07)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 22:03
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 22:10
7 km
22:30 22:42 (00:12)
Bus stationIzlaz - Elektro metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 22:30
Stara Pazova, Dunav - Vojacki put
arr. 22:33
dep. 22:33
1.3 km
Stara Pazova, Energoprojekt
arr. 22:35
dep. 22:35
2.5 km
Nova Pazova, Bazeni
arr. 22:37
dep. 22:37
4.8 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz pumpa - mlin
arr. 22:39
dep. 22:39
6.1 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 22:41
dep. 22:41
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 22:42
7.7 km

Naselja Stara Pazova i Nova Pazova su međusobno udaljena ~8 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 05min., a najduže 13min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 8 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Stara Pazova je u 04:50 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.