Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Stara Pazova - Golubinci timetable

wednesday, 21.11.2018.
04:20 04:35 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 04:20
Stara Pazova, Lifam
arr. 04:22
dep. 04:22
1 km
Golubinci, Ulaz
arr. 04:28
dep. 04:28
8 km
Golubinci, Center
arr. 04:33
dep. 04:33
9 km
Golubinci, Izlaz
arr. 04:35
10 km
04:50 04:58 (00:08)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 04:50
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 04:58
4 km
05:00 05:15 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 05:00
Stara Pazova, Lifam
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:02
1 km
Golubinci, Ulaz
arr. 05:08
dep. 05:08
8 km
Golubinci, Center
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:13
9 km
Golubinci, Izlaz
arr. 05:15
10 km
05:10 05:20 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 05:10
Golubinci, Center
arr. 05:20
8 km
06:01 06:09 (00:08)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 06:01
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 06:09
4 km
06:05 06:20 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 06:05
Stara Pazova, Lifam
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
1 km
Golubinci, Ulaz
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
8 km
Golubinci, Center
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
9 km
Golubinci, Izlaz
arr. 06:20
10 km
06:20 06:30 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 06:20
Golubinci, Center
arr. 06:30
8 km
06:40 06:55 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 06:40
Stara Pazova, Lifam
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
1 km
Golubinci, Ulaz
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
8 km
Golubinci, Center
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
9 km
Golubinci, Izlaz
arr. 06:55
10 km
07:20 07:35 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 07:20
Stara Pazova, Lifam
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
1 km
Golubinci, Ulaz
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
8 km
Golubinci, Center
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
9 km
Golubinci, Izlaz
arr. 07:35
10 km
08:10 08:25 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 08:10
Stara Pazova, Lifam
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:12
1 km
Golubinci, Ulaz
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
8 km
Golubinci, Center
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
9 km
Golubinci, Izlaz
arr. 08:25
10 km
08:39 08:47 (00:08)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 08:39
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 08:47
12 km
09:00 09:15 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 09:00
Stara Pazova, Lifam
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:02
1 km
Golubinci, Ulaz
arr. 09:08
dep. 09:08
8 km
Golubinci, Center
arr. 09:13
dep. 09:13
9 km
Golubinci, Izlaz
arr. 09:15
10 km
10:44 10:52 (00:08)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 10:44
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 10:52
4 km
11:20 11:35 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 11:20
Stara Pazova, Lifam
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
1 km
Golubinci, Ulaz
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
8 km
Golubinci, Center
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
9 km
Golubinci, Izlaz
arr. 11:35
10 km
12:00 12:10 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 12:00
Golubinci, Center
arr. 12:10
8 km
12:20 12:35 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 12:20
Stara Pazova, Lifam
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
1 km
Golubinci, Ulaz
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
8 km
Golubinci, Center
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
9 km
Golubinci, Izlaz
arr. 12:35
10 km
13:30 13:40 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Golubinci, Center
arr. 13:40
8 km
14:20 14:35 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 14:20
Stara Pazova, Lifam
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
1 km
Golubinci, Ulaz
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
8 km
Golubinci, Center
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
9 km
Golubinci, Izlaz
arr. 14:35
10 km
14:29 14:37 (00:08)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 14:29
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 14:37
12 km
15:30 15:40 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Golubinci, Center
arr. 15:40
8 km
15:45 15:53 (00:08)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 15:45
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 15:53
4 km
16:29 16:37 (00:08)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 16:29
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 16:37
12 km
16:30 16:40 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 16:30
Golubinci, Center
arr. 16:40
8 km
18:05 18:13 (00:08)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 18:05
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 18:13
4 km
18:30 18:40 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 18:30
Golubinci, Center
arr. 18:40
8 km
19:15 19:30 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 19:15
Stara Pazova, Lifam
arr. 19:17
dep. 19:17
1 km
Golubinci, Ulaz
arr. 19:23
dep. 19:23
8 km
Golubinci, Center
arr. 19:28
dep. 19:28
9 km
Golubinci, Izlaz
arr. 19:30
10 km
19:45 19:55 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 19:45
Golubinci, Center
arr. 19:55
8 km
20:10 20:18 (00:08)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 20:10
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 20:18
4 km
21:00 21:15 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 21:00
Stara Pazova, Lifam
arr. 21:02
dep. 21:02
1 km
Golubinci, Ulaz
arr. 21:08
dep. 21:08
8 km
Golubinci, Center
arr. 21:13
dep. 21:13
9 km
Golubinci, Izlaz
arr. 21:15
10 km
21:45 21:53 (00:08)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 21:45
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 21:53
12 km
22:10 22:25 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 22:10
Stara Pazova, Lifam
arr. 22:12
dep. 22:12
1 km
Golubinci, Ulaz
arr. 22:18
dep. 22:18
8 km
Golubinci, Center
arr. 22:23
dep. 22:23
9 km
Golubinci, Izlaz
arr. 22:25
10 km
23:00 23:15 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 23:00
Stara Pazova, Lifam
arr. 23:02
dep. 23:02
1 km
Golubinci, Ulaz
arr. 23:08
dep. 23:08
8 km
Golubinci, Center
arr. 23:13
dep. 23:13
9 km
Golubinci, Izlaz
arr. 23:15
10 km

Naselja Stara Pazova i Golubinci su međusobno udaljena ~9 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 08min., a najduže 15min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Stara Pazova je u 04:20 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.