Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Stara Pazova - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable

monday, 19.11.2018.
04:50 05:44 (00:54)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 04:50
Stara Pazova, Dunav
arr. 04:53
dep. 04:53
1.3 km
Stara Pazova, Energoprojekt
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:55
2.5 km
Nova Pazova, Bazeni
arr. 04:57
dep. 04:57
4.8 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 04:59
dep. 04:59
6.1 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 05:01
dep. 05:01
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:02
7.7 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
13.1 km
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
22.8 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
26 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd - Usce
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
30.1 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 05:44
31.9 km
05:09 05:55 (00:46)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 05:09
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 05:21
dep. 05:21
8 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:27
13 km
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
27 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 05:55
33 km
05:30 06:25 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Stara Pazova, Vojački Put
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
1 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
6 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
8 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
13 km
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Nada Dimić
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
24.2 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
27 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd - Usce
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
31 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:25
33 km
05:39 06:25 (00:46)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 05:39
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:49
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
8 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
13 km
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
27 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:25
33 km
06:05 07:00 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 06:05
Stara Pazova, Vojački Put
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
1 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
6 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
8 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
13 km
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Nada Dimić
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
24.2 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
27 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd - Usce
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
31 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:00
33 km
06:14 07:00 (00:46)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 06:14
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
8 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
13 km
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
27 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:00
33 km
06:17 07:02 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 06:17
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
7 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
13 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
27 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:02
33 km
06:32 07:19 (00:47)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 06:32
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:38
9 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:45
15 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 06:57
dep. 07:02
28 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Tosin bunar
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
32 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
39 km
arr. 07:19
41 km
06:35 07:30 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 06:35
Stara Pazova, Vojački Put
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
1 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
6 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
8 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
13 km
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Nada Dimić
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
24.2 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
27 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd - Usce
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
31 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:30
33 km
06:44 07:30 (00:46)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 06:44
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
8 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
13 km
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
27 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:30
33 km
06:45 07:40 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 06:45
Stara Pazova, Vojački Put
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
1 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
6 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
8 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
13 km
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Nada Dimić
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
24.2 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
27 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd - Usce
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
31 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:40
33 km
06:47 07:15 (00:28)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 06:47
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
7 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
13 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
27 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:15
35 km
07:04 07:50 (00:46)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 07:04
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
8 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
13 km
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
27 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:50
33 km
07:30 08:25 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 07:30
Stara Pazova, Vojački Put
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
1 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
6 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
8 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
13 km
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Nada Dimić
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
24.2 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
27 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd - Usce
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:21
31 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:25
33 km
07:45 08:25 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 07:45
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
-112.2 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
13 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
27 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:25
33 km
07:45 08:25 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 07:45
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
8 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
15 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:17
28 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:25
33 km
08:17 09:20 (01:03)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 08:17
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
7 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
27 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:20
33 km
08:29 09:15 (00:46)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 08:29
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 08:39
dep. 08:39
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:41
8 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:47
13 km
arr. 09:01
dep. 09:01
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
27 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:15
33 km
08:43 09:20 (00:37)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 08:43
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
9 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:13
39 km
arr. 09:20
41 km
08:45 09:40 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 08:45
Stara Pazova, Vojački Put
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:47
1 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 08:54
dep. 08:54
6 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
8 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
13 km
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Nada Dimić
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
24.2 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
27 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd - Usce
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
31 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:40
33 km
09:25 10:20 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 09:25
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
7 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
13 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
29 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:20
33 km
09:30 10:25 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 09:30
Stara Pazova, Vojački Put
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:32
1 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 09:39
dep. 09:39
6 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 09:42
dep. 09:42
8 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
13 km
arr. 10:08
dep. 10:08
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Nada Dimić
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
24.2 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
27 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd - Usce
arr. 10:21
dep. 10:21
31 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:25
33 km
09:39 10:25 (00:46)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 09:39
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 09:49
dep. 09:49
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 09:51
dep. 09:51
8 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 09:57
dep. 09:57
13 km
arr. 10:11
dep. 10:11
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 10:16
dep. 10:16
27 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:25
33 km
10:22 11:07 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 10:22
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
7 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
13 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 10:56
dep. 10:56
27 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:07
33 km
10:40 11:57 (01:17)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 10:40
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
-47 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
13 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 11:13
dep. 11:13
27 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:45
33 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 11:57
37 km
10:45 11:40 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 10:45
Stara Pazova, Vojački Put
arr. 10:47
dep. 10:47
1 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 10:54
dep. 10:54
6 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:57
8 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
13 km
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:23
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Nada Dimić
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
24.2 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
27 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd - Usce
arr. 11:36
dep. 11:36
31 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:40
33 km
10:50 11:30 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 10:50
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
7 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
13 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
27 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:30
33 km
11:04 11:50 (00:46)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 11:04
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:14
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 11:16
dep. 11:16
8 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
13 km
arr. 11:36
dep. 11:36
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 11:41
dep. 11:41
27 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:50
33 km
11:25 12:15 (00:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 11:25
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
-162.2 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
13 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
27 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 12:15
33 km
11:37 12:22 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 11:37
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 11:44
dep. 11:44
7 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
13 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
27 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 12:22
33 km
12:11 12:59 (00:48)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 12:11
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:16
9 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:23
15 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
39 km
arr. 12:59
41 km
12:19 13:05 (00:46)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 12:19
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
8 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
13 km
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
27 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 13:05
33 km
12:38 13:17 (00:39)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 12:38
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
7 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
13 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
27 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 13:17
33 km
13:00 13:55 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 13:00
Stara Pazova, Vojački Put
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
1 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:09
6 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
8 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
13 km
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Nada Dimić
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
24.2 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
27 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd - Usce
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
31 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 13:55
33 km
13:14 14:00 (00:46)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 13:14
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
8 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
13 km
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
27 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 14:00
33 km
13:35 14:25 (00:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 13:35
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
7 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
13 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
27 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 14:25
33 km
13:50 14:45 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 13:50
Stara Pazova, Vojački Put
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
1 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 13:59
dep. 13:59
6 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
8 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
13 km
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Nada Dimić
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
24.2 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
27 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd - Usce
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
31 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 14:45
33 km
14:02 14:40 (00:38)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 14:02
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
7 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
13 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
27 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 14:40
33 km
14:24 15:10 (00:46)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 14:24
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
8 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
13 km
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:01
27 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 15:10
33 km
14:27 15:12 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 14:27
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
7 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
13 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
27 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 15:12
33 km
14:30 15:25 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Stara Pazova, Vojački Put
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
1 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
6 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
8 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
13 km
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Nada Dimić
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
24.2 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
27 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd - Usce
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
31 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 15:25
33 km
15:10 16:05 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 15:10
Stara Pazova, Vojački Put
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
1 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
6 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
8 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
13 km
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Nada Dimić
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
24.2 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
27 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd - Usce
arr. 16:01
dep. 16:01
31 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 16:05
33 km
15:12 15:59 (00:47)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 15:12
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
9 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:24
15 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
28 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Tosin bunar
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
32 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
39 km
arr. 15:59
41 km
15:17 16:02 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 15:17
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
7 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
13 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
27 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 16:02
33 km
16:07 17:30 (01:23)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 16:07
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
7 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
13 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
27 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:30
33 km
16:13 17:00 (00:47)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 16:13
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 16:43
dep. 16:43
39 km
arr. 17:00
41 km
16:20 17:00 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 16:20
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
7 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
13 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
27 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:00
33 km
16:30 17:25 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 16:30
Stara Pazova, Vojački Put
arr. 16:32
dep. 16:32
1 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:39
6 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:42
8 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
13 km
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:08
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Nada Dimić
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
24.2 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
27 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd - Usce
arr. 17:21
dep. 17:21
31 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:25
33 km
16:34 17:20 (00:46)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 16:34
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 16:44
dep. 16:44
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 16:46
dep. 16:46
8 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 16:52
dep. 16:52
13 km
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 17:11
dep. 17:11
27 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:20
33 km
17:17 18:02 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 17:17
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 17:24
dep. 17:24
7 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:32
13 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
27 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:02
33 km
17:37 18:21 (00:44)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 17:37
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:43
9 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 17:49
dep. 17:50
15 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 17:57
dep. 17:58
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
28 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Tosin bunar
arr. 18:09
dep. 18:09
32 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:14
39 km
arr. 18:21
41 km
17:43 18:22 (00:39)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 17:43
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
7 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 17:57
dep. 17:57
13 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 18:11
dep. 18:11
27 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:22
33 km
17:44 18:30 (00:46)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 17:44
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 17:56
dep. 17:56
8 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
13 km
arr. 18:16
dep. 18:16
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 18:21
dep. 18:21
27 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:30
33 km
17:45 18:40 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 17:45
Stara Pazova, Vojački Put
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:47
1 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
6 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 17:57
dep. 17:57
8 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
13 km
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:23
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Nada Dimić
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
24.2 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
27 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd - Usce
arr. 18:36
dep. 18:36
31 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:40
33 km
17:50 18:45 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 17:50
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
7 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
13 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
27 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:45
33 km
18:30 19:25 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 18:30
Stara Pazova, Vojački Put
arr. 18:32
dep. 18:32
1 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 18:39
dep. 18:39
6 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
8 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
13 km
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Nada Dimić
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
24.2 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
27 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd - Usce
arr. 19:21
dep. 19:21
31 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 19:25
33 km
18:30 19:40 (01:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 18:30
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:37
-47 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
13 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 19:03
dep. 19:03
27 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:30
33 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 19:40
36.4 km
18:39 19:20 (00:41)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 18:39
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 18:44
dep. 18:45
9 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 18:51
dep. 18:52
15 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:13
39 km
arr. 19:20
41 km
18:39 19:25 (00:46)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 18:39
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 18:49
dep. 18:49
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 18:51
dep. 18:51
8 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 18:57
dep. 18:57
13 km
arr. 19:11
dep. 19:11
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 19:16
dep. 19:16
27 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 19:25
33 km
18:53 19:32 (00:39)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 18:53
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
7 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 19:07
dep. 19:07
13 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 19:21
dep. 19:21
27 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 19:32
33 km
19:39 20:25 (00:46)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 19:39
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:49
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 19:51
dep. 19:51
8 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 19:57
dep. 19:57
13 km
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:11
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 20:16
dep. 20:16
27 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:25
33 km
19:45 20:40 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 19:45
Stara Pazova, Vojački Put
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:47
1 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:54
6 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 19:57
dep. 19:57
8 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
13 km
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:23
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Nada Dimić
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
24.2 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
27 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd - Usce
arr. 20:36
dep. 20:36
31 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:40
33 km
20:03 20:42 (00:39)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 20:03
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
7 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 20:17
dep. 20:17
13 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 20:31
dep. 20:31
27 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:42
33 km
20:14 21:00 (00:46)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 20:14
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:21
dep. 20:21
9 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 20:46
dep. 20:46
39 km
arr. 21:00
41 km
21:00 21:55 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 21:00
Stara Pazova, Vojački Put
arr. 21:02
dep. 21:02
1 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 21:09
dep. 21:09
6 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 21:12
dep. 21:12
8 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
13 km
arr. 21:38
dep. 21:38
23 km
Zemun (Beograd), Nada Dimić
arr. 21:40
dep. 21:40
24.2 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
27 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd - Usce
arr. 21:51
dep. 21:51
31 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 21:55
33 km
22:03 22:42 (00:39)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 22:03
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 22:10
dep. 22:10
7 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 22:17
dep. 22:17
13 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 22:31
dep. 22:31
27 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 22:42
33 km
22:30 23:24 (00:54)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 22:30
Stara Pazova, Dunav
arr. 22:33
dep. 22:33
1.3 km
Stara Pazova, Energoprojekt
arr. 22:35
dep. 22:35
2.5 km
Nova Pazova, Bazeni
arr. 22:37
dep. 22:37
4.8 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 22:39
dep. 22:39
6.1 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 22:41
dep. 22:41
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 22:42
dep. 22:42
7.7 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 22:49
dep. 22:49
13.1 km
arr. 23:05
dep. 23:05
22.8 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 23:12
dep. 23:12
26 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd - Usce
arr. 23:19
dep. 23:19
30.1 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 23:24
31.9 km
 
Departures on: tuesday, 20.11.2018.
06:03 07:00 (00:57)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 06:03
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
39 km
arr. 07:00
41 km
16:46 17:27 (00:41)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 16:46
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 16:52
dep. 16:53
9 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:19
37 km
arr. 17:27
41 km

Naselja Stara Pazova i Beograd (Belgrade) su međusobno udaljena ~35 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 28min., a najduže 01h i 23min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 9 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Stara Pazova je u 04:50 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.