Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Stara Pazova - Batajnica (Beograd) timetable

wednesday, 15.07.2020.
04:50 05:09 (00:19)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 04:50
Stara Pazova, Dunav - Vojacki put
arr. 04:53
dep. 04:53
1.3 km
Stara Pazova, Energoprojekt
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:55
2.5 km
Nova Pazova, Bazeni
arr. 04:57
dep. 04:57
4.8 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz pumpa - mlin
arr. 04:59
dep. 04:59
6.1 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 05:01
dep. 05:01
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:02
7.7 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 05:09
13.1 km
05:09 05:27 (00:18)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 05:09
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 05:21
dep. 05:21
8 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 05:27
13 km
05:29 05:57 (00:28)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 05:29
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:47
9 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 05:57
15 km
05:30 05:49 (00:19)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Stara Pazova, Dunav - Vojacki put
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
1.3 km
Stara Pazova, Energoprojekt
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
2.5 km
Nova Pazova, Bazeni
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
4.8 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz pumpa - mlin
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
6.1 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
7.7 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 05:49
13.1 km
05:30 05:50 (00:20)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Stara Pazova, Dunav - Vojacki put
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
1 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz pumpa - mlin
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
6 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
8 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 05:50
13 km
05:34 05:52 (00:18)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 05:34
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:44
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
8 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 05:52
13 km
06:05 06:25 (00:20)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 06:05
Stara Pazova, Dunav - Vojacki put
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
1 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz pumpa - mlin
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
6 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
8 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 06:25
13 km
06:14 06:32 (00:18)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 06:14
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
8 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 06:32
13 km
06:16 06:39 (00:23)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 06:16
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
9 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 06:39
15 km
06:17 06:32 (00:15)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 06:17
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
7 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 06:32
13 km
06:20 06:39 (00:19)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 06:20
Stara Pazova, Dunav - Vojacki put
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
1.3 km
Stara Pazova, Energoprojekt
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
2.5 km
Nova Pazova, Bazeni
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
4.8 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz pumpa - mlin
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
6.1 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
7.7 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 06:39
13.1 km
06:45 07:05 (00:20)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 06:45
Stara Pazova, Dunav - Vojacki put
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
1 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz pumpa - mlin
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
6 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
8 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 07:05
13 km
06:47 07:01 (00:14)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 06:47
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
7 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 07:01
13 km
07:04 07:22 (00:18)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 07:04
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
8 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 07:22
13 km
07:10 07:29 (00:19)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 07:10
Stara Pazova, Dunav - Vojacki put
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
1.3 km
Stara Pazova, Energoprojekt
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
2.5 km
Nova Pazova, Bazeni
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
4.8 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz pumpa - mlin
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
6.1 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
7.7 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 07:29
13.1 km
07:30 07:50 (00:20)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 07:30
Stara Pazova, Dunav - Vojacki put
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
1 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz pumpa - mlin
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
6 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
8 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 07:50
13 km
07:45 07:59 (00:14)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 07:45
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
7 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 07:59
13 km
07:45 08:02 (00:17)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.08.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 07:45
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
8 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 08:02
15 km
08:00 08:19 (00:19)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Stara Pazova, Dunav - Vojacki put
arr. 08:03
dep. 08:03
1.3 km
Stara Pazova, Energoprojekt
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
2.5 km
Nova Pazova, Bazeni
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
4.8 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz pumpa - mlin
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
6.1 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:11
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:12
7.7 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 08:19
13.1 km
08:29 08:47 (00:18)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 08:29
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 08:39
dep. 08:39
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:41
8 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 08:47
13 km
08:45 09:05 (00:20)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 08:45
Stara Pazova, Dunav - Vojacki put
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:47
1 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz pumpa - mlin
arr. 08:54
dep. 08:54
6 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
8 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 09:05
13 km
09:25 09:40 (00:15)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 09:25
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
7 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 09:40
13 km
09:38 10:02 (00:24)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 09:38
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 09:51
dep. 09:52
9 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 10:02
15 km
09:39 09:57 (00:18)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 09:39
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 09:49
dep. 09:49
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 09:51
dep. 09:51
8 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 09:57
13 km
10:15 10:35 (00:20)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 10:15
Stara Pazova, Dunav - Vojacki put
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
1 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz pumpa - mlin
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:24
6 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
8 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 10:35
13 km
10:22 10:37 (00:15)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 10:22
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
7 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 10:37
13 km
10:33 11:01 (00:28)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 10:33
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:51
9 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 11:01
15 km
10:45 11:05 (00:20)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 10:45
Stara Pazova, Dunav - Vojacki put
arr. 10:47
dep. 10:47
1 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz pumpa - mlin
arr. 10:54
dep. 10:54
6 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:57
8 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 11:05
13 km
10:50 11:05 (00:15)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 10:50
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
7 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 11:05
13 km
11:06 11:30 (00:24)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 11:06
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:20
9 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 11:30
15 km
11:25 11:40 (00:15)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 11:25
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
7 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 11:40
13 km
11:30 11:50 (00:20)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 11:30
Nova Pazova, Ulaz pumpa - mlin
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
6 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:42
8 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 11:50
13 km
11:37 11:52 (00:15)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 11:37
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 11:44
dep. 11:44
7 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 11:52
13 km
11:59 12:17 (00:18)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 11:59
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:11
8 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 12:17
13 km
12:15 12:34 (00:19)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 12:15
Stara Pazova, Dunav - Vojacki put
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
1.3 km
Stara Pazova, Energoprojekt
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
2.5 km
Nova Pazova, Bazeni
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
4.8 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz pumpa - mlin
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
6.1 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
7.7 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 12:34
13.1 km
12:38 12:52 (00:14)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 12:38
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
7 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 12:52
13 km
13:00 13:20 (00:20)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 13:00
Stara Pazova, Dunav - Vojacki put
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
1 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz pumpa - mlin
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:09
6 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
8 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 13:20
13 km
13:08 13:31 (00:23)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 13:08
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
9 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 13:31
15 km
13:24 13:42 (00:18)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 13:24
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
8 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 13:42
13 km
13:25 13:44 (00:19)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 13:25
Stara Pazova, Dunav - Vojacki put
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
1.3 km
Stara Pazova, Energoprojekt
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
2.5 km
Nova Pazova, Bazeni
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
4.8 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz pumpa - mlin
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
6.1 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
7.7 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 13:44
13.1 km
13:35 13:55 (00:20)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 13:35
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
7 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 13:55
13 km
13:50 14:10 (00:20)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 13:50
Stara Pazova, Dunav - Vojacki put
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
1 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz pumpa - mlin
arr. 13:59
dep. 13:59
6 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
8 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 14:10
13 km
14:15 14:34 (00:19)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Stara Pazova, Dunav - Vojacki put
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
1.3 km
Stara Pazova, Energoprojekt
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
2.5 km
Nova Pazova, Bazeni
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
4.8 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz pumpa - mlin
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
6.1 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
7.7 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 14:34
13.1 km
14:20 14:30 (00:10)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 14:20
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 14:30
12 km
14:24 14:42 (00:18)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 14:24
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
8 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 14:42
13 km
14:27 14:42 (00:15)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 14:27
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
7 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 14:42
13 km
14:30 14:50 (00:20)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Stara Pazova, Dunav - Vojacki put
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
1 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz pumpa - mlin
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
6 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
8 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 14:50
13 km
15:10 15:30 (00:20)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 15:10
Stara Pazova, Dunav - Vojacki put
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
1 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz pumpa - mlin
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
6 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
8 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 15:30
13 km
15:17 15:32 (00:15)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 15:17
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
7 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 15:32
13 km
15:40 15:59 (00:19)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 15:40
Stara Pazova, Dunav - Vojacki put
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
1.3 km
Stara Pazova, Energoprojekt
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
2.5 km
Nova Pazova, Bazeni
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
4.8 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz pumpa - mlin
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
6.1 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
7.7 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 15:59
13.1 km
16:07 16:22 (00:15)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 16:07
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
7 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 16:22
13 km
16:16 16:39 (00:23)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 16:16
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 16:29
dep. 16:29
9 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 16:39
15 km
16:20 16:35 (00:15)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 16:20
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
7 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 16:35
13 km
16:30 16:50 (00:20)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 16:30
Stara Pazova, Dunav - Vojacki put
arr. 16:32
dep. 16:32
1 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz pumpa - mlin
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:39
6 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:42
8 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 16:50
13 km
16:34 16:52 (00:18)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 16:34
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 16:44
dep. 16:44
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 16:46
dep. 16:46
8 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 16:52
13 km
17:17 17:32 (00:15)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 17:17
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 17:24
dep. 17:24
7 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 17:32
13 km
17:20 17:39 (00:19)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 17:20
Stara Pazova, Dunav - Vojacki put
arr. 17:23
dep. 17:23
1.3 km
Stara Pazova, Energoprojekt
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
2.5 km
Nova Pazova, Bazeni
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:27
4.8 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz pumpa - mlin
arr. 17:29
dep. 17:29
6.1 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 17:31
dep. 17:31
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:32
7.7 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 17:39
13.1 km
17:43 17:57 (00:14)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 17:43
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
7 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 17:57
13 km
17:45 18:05 (00:20)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 17:45
Stara Pazova, Dunav - Vojacki put
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:47
1 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz pumpa - mlin
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
6 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 17:57
dep. 17:57
8 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 18:05
13 km
17:50 18:13 (00:23)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 17:50
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
9 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 18:13
15 km
18:30 18:45 (00:15)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 18:30
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:37
7 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 18:45
13 km
18:30 18:50 (00:20)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 18:30
Stara Pazova, Dunav - Vojacki put
arr. 18:32
dep. 18:32
1 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz pumpa - mlin
arr. 18:39
dep. 18:39
6 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
8 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 18:50
13 km
18:34 18:52 (00:18)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 18:34
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 18:44
dep. 18:44
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 18:46
dep. 18:46
8 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 18:52
13 km
18:53 19:07 (00:14)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 18:53
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
7 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 19:07
13 km
19:39 19:57 (00:18)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 19:39
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:49
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 19:51
dep. 19:51
8 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 19:57
13 km
19:45 20:05 (00:20)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 19:45
Stara Pazova, Dunav - Vojacki put
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:47
1 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz pumpa - mlin
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:54
6 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 19:57
dep. 19:57
8 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 20:05
13 km
20:03 20:17 (00:14)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 20:03
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
7 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 20:17
13 km
20:18 20:49 (00:31)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 20:18
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:31
dep. 20:39
9 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 20:49
15 km
21:00 21:20 (00:20)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 21:00
Stara Pazova, Dunav - Vojacki put
arr. 21:02
dep. 21:02
1 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz pumpa - mlin
arr. 21:09
dep. 21:09
6 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 21:12
dep. 21:12
8 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 21:20
13 km
22:03 22:17 (00:14)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 22:03
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 22:10
dep. 22:10
7 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 22:17
13 km
22:30 22:49 (00:19)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 22:30
Stara Pazova, Dunav - Vojacki put
arr. 22:33
dep. 22:33
1.3 km
Stara Pazova, Energoprojekt
arr. 22:35
dep. 22:35
2.5 km
Nova Pazova, Bazeni
arr. 22:37
dep. 22:37
4.8 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz pumpa - mlin
arr. 22:39
dep. 22:39
6.1 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 22:41
dep. 22:41
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 22:42
dep. 22:42
7.7 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 22:49
13.1 km

Naselja Stara Pazova i Batajnica (Beograd) su međusobno udaljena ~14 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 10min., a najduže 31min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 9 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Stara Pazova je u 04:50 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:30 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Stara Pazova - Batajnica (Beograd) iznosi od 1,05 EUR do 1,06 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.