Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Stara Pazova - Batajnica (Beograd) timetable

saturday, 17.11.2018.
04:50 05:09 (00:19)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 04:50
Stara Pazova, Dunav
arr. 04:53
dep. 04:53
1.3 km
Stara Pazova, Energoprojekt
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:55
2.5 km
Nova Pazova, Bazeni
arr. 04:57
dep. 04:57
4.8 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 04:59
dep. 04:59
6.1 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 05:01
dep. 05:01
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:02
7.7 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 05:09
13.1 km
05:09 05:27 (00:18)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 05:09
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 05:21
dep. 05:21
8 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 05:27
13 km
05:39 05:57 (00:18)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 05:39
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:49
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
8 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 05:57
13 km
05:50 06:10 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 05:50
Stara Pazova, Vojački Put
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
1 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
6 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
8 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 06:10
13 km
06:14 06:32 (00:18)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 06:14
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
8 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 06:32
13 km
06:17 06:32 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 06:17
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
7 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 06:32
13 km
06:32 06:44 (00:12)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 06:32
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:38
9 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 06:44
15 km
06:44 07:02 (00:18)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 06:44
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
8 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 07:02
13 km
06:45 07:05 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 06:45
Stara Pazova, Vojački Put
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
1 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
6 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
8 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 07:05
13 km
07:04 07:22 (00:18)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 07:04
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
8 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 07:22
13 km
07:20 07:33 (00:13)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 07:20
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:27
9 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 07:33
15 km
07:30 07:50 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 07:30
Stara Pazova, Vojački Put
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
1 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
6 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
8 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 07:50
13 km
07:45 07:59 (00:14)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 07:45
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
-112.2 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 07:59
13 km
07:45 08:02 (00:17)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 07:45
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
8 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 08:02
15 km
08:29 08:47 (00:18)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 08:29
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 08:39
dep. 08:39
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:41
8 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 08:47
13 km
08:45 09:05 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 08:45
Stara Pazova, Vojački Put
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:47
1 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 08:54
dep. 08:54
6 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
8 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 09:05
13 km
09:25 09:40 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 09:25
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
7 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 09:40
13 km
09:30 09:50 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 09:30
Stara Pazova, Vojački Put
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:32
1 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 09:39
dep. 09:39
6 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 09:42
dep. 09:42
8 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 09:50
13 km
09:39 09:57 (00:18)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 09:39
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 09:49
dep. 09:49
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 09:51
dep. 09:51
8 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 09:57
13 km
10:10 10:21 (00:11)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 10:10
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
9 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 10:21
15 km
10:22 10:37 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 10:22
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
7 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 10:37
13 km
10:40 10:55 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 10:40
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
7 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 10:55
13 km
10:50 11:05 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 10:50
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
7 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 11:05
13 km
10:54 11:04 (00:10)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 10:54
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 10:59
dep. 10:59
9 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 11:04
15 km
11:04 11:22 (00:18)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 11:04
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:14
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 11:16
dep. 11:16
8 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 11:22
13 km
11:25 11:40 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 11:25
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
-162.2 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 11:40
13 km
11:37 11:52 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 11:37
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 11:44
dep. 11:44
7 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 11:52
13 km
12:00 12:20 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 12:00
Stara Pazova, Vojački Put
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
1 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
6 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
8 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 12:20
13 km
12:11 12:22 (00:11)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 12:11
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:16
9 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 12:22
15 km
12:19 12:37 (00:18)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 12:19
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
8 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 12:37
13 km
12:38 12:52 (00:14)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 12:38
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
7 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 12:52
13 km
12:50 13:03 (00:13)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 12:50
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:57
9 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 13:03
15 km
13:00 13:20 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 13:00
Stara Pazova, Vojački Put
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
1 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:09
6 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
8 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 13:20
13 km
13:14 13:32 (00:18)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 13:14
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
8 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 13:32
13 km
13:35 13:55 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 13:35
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
7 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 13:55
13 km
14:02 14:16 (00:14)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 14:02
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
7 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 14:16
13 km
14:24 14:42 (00:18)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 14:24
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
8 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 14:42
13 km
14:27 14:42 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 14:27
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
7 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 14:42
13 km
14:30 14:50 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Stara Pazova, Vojački Put
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
1 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
6 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
8 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 14:50
13 km
14:45 14:56 (00:11)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 14:45
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
9 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 14:56
15 km
15:10 15:30 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 15:10
Stara Pazova, Vojački Put
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
1 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
6 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
8 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 15:30
13 km
15:12 15:23 (00:11)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 15:12
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
9 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 15:23
15 km
15:17 15:32 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 15:17
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
7 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 15:32
13 km
16:07 16:22 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 16:07
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
7 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 16:22
13 km
16:20 16:35 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 16:20
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
7 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 16:35
13 km
16:30 16:50 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 16:30
Stara Pazova, Vojački Put
arr. 16:32
dep. 16:32
1 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:39
6 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:42
8 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 16:50
13 km
16:34 16:52 (00:18)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 16:34
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 16:44
dep. 16:44
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 16:46
dep. 16:46
8 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 16:52
13 km
17:17 17:32 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 17:17
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 17:24
dep. 17:24
7 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 17:32
13 km
17:37 17:49 (00:12)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 17:37
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:43
9 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 17:49
15 km
17:43 17:57 (00:14)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 17:43
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
7 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 17:57
13 km
17:44 18:02 (00:18)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 17:44
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 17:56
dep. 17:56
8 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 18:02
13 km
17:45 18:05 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 17:45
Stara Pazova, Vojački Put
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:47
1 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
6 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 17:57
dep. 17:57
8 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 18:05
13 km
17:50 18:15 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 17:50
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
7 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 18:15
13 km
18:30 18:45 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 18:30
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:37
7 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 18:45
13 km
18:30 18:50 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 18:30
Stara Pazova, Vojački Put
arr. 18:32
dep. 18:32
1 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 18:39
dep. 18:39
6 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
8 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 18:50
13 km
18:39 18:51 (00:12)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 18:39
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 18:44
dep. 18:45
9 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 18:51
15 km
18:39 18:57 (00:18)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 18:39
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 18:49
dep. 18:49
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 18:51
dep. 18:51
8 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 18:57
13 km
18:53 19:07 (00:14)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 18:53
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
7 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 19:07
13 km
19:39 19:57 (00:18)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 19:39
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:49
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 19:51
dep. 19:51
8 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 19:57
13 km
19:45 20:05 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 19:45
Stara Pazova, Vojački Put
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:47
1 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:54
6 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 19:57
dep. 19:57
8 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 20:05
13 km
19:52 20:03 (00:11)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 19:52
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 19:57
dep. 19:57
9 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 20:03
15 km
20:03 20:17 (00:14)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 20:03
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
7 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 20:17
13 km
21:00 21:20 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 21:00
Stara Pazova, Vojački Put
arr. 21:02
dep. 21:02
1 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 21:09
dep. 21:09
6 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 21:12
dep. 21:12
8 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 21:20
13 km
22:03 22:17 (00:14)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 22:03
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 22:10
dep. 22:10
7 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 22:17
13 km
22:30 22:49 (00:19)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 22:30
Stara Pazova, Dunav
arr. 22:33
dep. 22:33
1.3 km
Stara Pazova, Energoprojekt
arr. 22:35
dep. 22:35
2.5 km
Nova Pazova, Bazeni
arr. 22:37
dep. 22:37
4.8 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 22:39
dep. 22:39
6.1 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 22:41
dep. 22:41
7 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 22:42
dep. 22:42
7.7 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 22:49
13.1 km
23:22 23:33 (00:11)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Railway station
dep. 23:22
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 23:27
dep. 23:27
9 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 23:33
15 km

Naselja Stara Pazova i Batajnica (Beograd) su međusobno udaljena ~14 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 10min., a najduže 25min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 9 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Stara Pazova je u 04:50 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:22 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.