Polazak.rs
A reliable partner for all trips
Search

Stara Pazova - Banja Luka timetable

thursday, 16.08.2018.
07:45 15:20 (07:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 07:45
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
10 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
42 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
102 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
102.1 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
112 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
153 km
Obudovac, Center
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
167 km
Milosevac, Center
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
217 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
227 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
269 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
303 km
Klasnice, Center
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
339 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 15:20
354 km
 
Departures on: friday, 17.08.2018.
07:45 15:20 (07:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 07:45
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
10 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
42 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
102 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
102.1 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
112 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
153 km
Obudovac, Center
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
167 km
Milosevac, Center
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
217 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
227 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
269 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
303 km
Klasnice, Center
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
339 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 15:20
354 km
 
Departures on: saturday, 18.08.2018.
07:45 15:20 (07:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 07:45
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
10 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
42 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
102 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
102.1 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
112 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
153 km
Obudovac, Center
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
167 km
Milosevac, Center
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
217 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
227 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
269 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
303 km
Klasnice, Center
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
339 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 15:20
354 km
 
Departures on: sunday, 19.08.2018.
07:45 15:20 (07:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 07:45
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
10 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
42 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
102 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
102.1 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
112 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
153 km
Obudovac, Center
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
167 km
Milosevac, Center
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
217 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
227 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
269 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
303 km
Klasnice, Center
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
339 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 15:20
354 km
 
Departures on: monday, 20.08.2018.
07:45 15:20 (07:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 07:45
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
10 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
42 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
102 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
102.1 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
112 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
153 km
Obudovac, Center
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
167 km
Milosevac, Center
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
217 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
227 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
269 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
303 km
Klasnice, Center
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
339 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 15:20
354 km
 
Departures on: tuesday, 21.08.2018.
07:45 15:20 (07:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 07:45
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
10 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
42 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
102 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
102.1 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
112 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
153 km
Obudovac, Center
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
167 km
Milosevac, Center
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
217 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
227 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
269 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
303 km
Klasnice, Center
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
339 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 15:20
354 km
 
Departures on: wednesday, 22.08.2018.
07:45 15:20 (07:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stara Pazova, Bus station
dep. 07:45
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
10 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
42 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
102 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
102.1 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
112 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
153 km
Obudovac, Center
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
167 km
Milosevac, Center
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
217 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
227 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
269 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
303 km
Klasnice, Center
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
339 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 15:20
354 km

Naselja Stara Pazova i Banja Luka su međusobno udaljena ~354 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 07h i 35min., a najduže 07h i 35min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Stara Pazova je u 07:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 07:45 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.