Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Stalac - Krusevac timetable

thursday, 16.07.2020.
06:15 06:40 (00:25)
IG - StadionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stalac, IG - Stadion
dep. 06:15
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
1 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
2 km
Mrzenica, Center
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
3.5 km
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
5 km
Makresane, 3
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
7.5 km
Makresane, 2
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
8.5 km
Makresane, 1
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
10 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
11 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
11.5 km
Dedina, M
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
12 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
13.5 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 06:40
14.5 km
06:45 07:00 (00:15)
IG - StadionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stalac, IG - Stadion
dep. 06:45
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 07:00
14.5 km
07:03 07:30 (00:27)
IG - StadionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stalac, IG - Stadion
dep. 07:03
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
1 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
2 km
Mrzenica, Center
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
3.5 km
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
5 km
Makresane, 3
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
7.5 km
Makresane, 2
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
8.5 km
Makresane, 1
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
10 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
11 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
11.5 km
Dedina, M
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
12 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
13.5 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 07:30
14.5 km
08:35 08:45 (00:10)
IG - StadionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stalac, IG - Stadion
dep. 08:35
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 08:45
6 km
09:00 09:05 (00:05)
IG - StadionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stalac, IG - Stadion
dep. 09:00
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 09:05
16 km
09:48 10:16 (00:28)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stalac, Railway station
dep. 09:48
Grad Stalac, Railway station
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:54
2 km
Mrzenica, Railway station
arr. 09:58
dep. 09:59
4 km
Dedina, Railway station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:11
13 km
Krusevac, Railway station
arr. 10:16
17 km
12:00 12:31 (00:31)
IG - StadionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stalac, IG - Stadion
dep. 12:00
Krusevac, Nova pijaca 1
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
15 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 12:31
16.5 km
15:02 15:28 (00:26)
IG - StadionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stalac, IG - Stadion
dep. 15:02
Krusevac, Nova pijaca 1
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
15 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 15:28
16.5 km
15:40 16:00 (00:20)
IG - StadionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stalac, IG - Stadion
dep. 15:40
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 16:00
16 km
17:20 17:30 (00:10)
IG - StadionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stalac, IG - Stadion
dep. 17:20
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 17:30
6 km
17:33 18:00 (00:27)
IG - StadionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stalac, IG - Stadion
dep. 17:33
Grad Stalac, SG - Raskrsnica
arr. 17:34
dep. 17:34
1 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:36
2 km
Mrzenica, Center
arr. 17:39
dep. 17:39
3.5 km
arr. 17:41
dep. 17:41
5 km
Makresane, 3
arr. 17:46
dep. 17:46
7.5 km
Makresane, 2
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:48
8.5 km
Makresane, 1
arr. 17:51
dep. 17:51
10 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:53
11 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
11.5 km
Dedina, M
arr. 17:56
dep. 17:56
12 km
Bivolje, Bivolje
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:58
13.5 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 18:00
14.5 km
18:45 18:58 (00:13)
IG - StadionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stalac, IG - Stadion
dep. 18:45
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 18:58
14 km
19:53 20:21 (00:28)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stalac, Railway station
dep. 19:53
Grad Stalac, Railway station
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:59
2 km
Mrzenica, Railway station
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:04
4 km
Dedina, Railway station
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:16
13 km
Krusevac, Railway station
arr. 20:21
17 km
20:20 20:46 (00:26)
IG - StadionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Stalac, IG - Stadion
dep. 20:20
Krusevac, Nova pijaca 1
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
15 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 20:46
16.5 km

Naselja Stalac i Krusevac su međusobno udaljena ~15 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 05min., a najduže 31min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 8 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Stalac je u 06:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:20 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Stalac - Krusevac iznosi od 1,73 EUR do 8,30 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.