Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Sremska Mitrovica - Zlatibor timetable

sunday, 23.02.2020.
07:25 12:45 (05:20)
Bus stationAS (bivsa pijaca)
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 07:25
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
29.7 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
74.2 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
142.7 km
Bajina Basta, Bus station
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
190.6 km
Tara (Mala Reka), Hotel Omorika
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
207 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 12:45
242.8 km
Sremska Mitrovica - Zlatibor timetable
Departures on: monday, 24.02.2020.
07:25 12:45 (05:20)
Bus stationAS (bivsa pijaca)
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 07:25
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
29.7 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
74.2 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
142.7 km
Bajina Basta, Bus station
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
190.6 km
Tara (Mala Reka), Hotel Omorika
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
207 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 12:45
242.8 km
Sremska Mitrovica - Zlatibor timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 25.02.2020.
07:25 12:45 (05:20)
Bus stationAS (bivsa pijaca)
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 07:25
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
29.7 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
74.2 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
142.7 km
Bajina Basta, Bus station
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
190.6 km
Tara (Mala Reka), Hotel Omorika
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
207 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 12:45
242.8 km
Sremska Mitrovica - Zlatibor timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 26.02.2020.
07:25 12:45 (05:20)
Bus stationAS (bivsa pijaca)
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 07:25
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
29.7 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
74.2 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
142.7 km
Bajina Basta, Bus station
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
190.6 km
Tara (Mala Reka), Hotel Omorika
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
207 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 12:45
242.8 km
Sremska Mitrovica - Zlatibor timetable
Departures on: thursday, 27.02.2020.
07:25 12:45 (05:20)
Bus stationAS (bivsa pijaca)
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 07:25
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
29.7 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
74.2 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
142.7 km
Bajina Basta, Bus station
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
190.6 km
Tara (Mala Reka), Hotel Omorika
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
207 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 12:45
242.8 km
Sremska Mitrovica - Zlatibor timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
07:25 12:45 (05:20)
Bus stationAS (bivsa pijaca)
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 07:25
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
29.7 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
74.2 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
142.7 km
Bajina Basta, Bus station
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
190.6 km
Tara (Mala Reka), Hotel Omorika
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
207 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 12:45
242.8 km
Sremska Mitrovica - Zlatibor timetable
Departures on: saturday, 29.02.2020.
07:25 12:45 (05:20)
Bus stationAS (bivsa pijaca)
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 07:25
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
29.7 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
74.2 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
142.7 km
Bajina Basta, Bus station
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
190.6 km
Tara (Mala Reka), Hotel Omorika
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
207 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 12:45
242.8 km

Naselja Sremska Mitrovica i Zlatibor su međusobno udaljena ~243 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 05h i 20min., a najduže 05h i 20min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sremska Mitrovica je u 07:25 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 07:25 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.