Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Sremska Mitrovica - Sid timetable

wednesday, 15.07.2020.
06:45 07:59 (01:14)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
dep. 06:45
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
15 km
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
27 km
arr. 07:59
39 km
08:22 09:36 (01:14)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
dep. 08:22
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
15 km
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:11
27 km
arr. 09:36
39 km
09:29 10:43 (01:14)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
dep. 09:29
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
15 km
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:18
27 km
arr. 10:43
39 km
11:00 12:01 (01:01)
Rumska Malta 1Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
dep. 11:00
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
3.2 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Crvena česma 1
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:17
6.7 km
Lacarak, Centar 1
arr. 11:21
dep. 11:21
9.5 km
Martinci, 2
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
18.1 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice, 2
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
22.6 km
Kukujevci, Center
arr. 11:46
dep. 11:46
30.6 km
Bacinci, Center
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
33.6 km
Gibarac, Center
arr. 11:54
dep. 11:54
37.9 km
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:57
40.4 km
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
41.7 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 12:01
43 km
13:06 14:07 (01:01)
Rumska Malta 1Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
dep. 13:06
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
3.2 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Crvena česma 1
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
6.7 km
Lacarak, Centar 1
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
9.5 km
Martinci, 2
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
18.1 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice, 2
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
22.6 km
Kukujevci, Center
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
30.6 km
Bacinci, Center
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:56
33.6 km
Gibarac, Center
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
37.9 km
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
40.4 km
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
41.7 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 14:07
43 km
15:14 16:28 (01:14)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
dep. 15:14
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
15 km
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
27 km
arr. 16:28
39 km
16:11 17:12 (01:01)
Rumska Malta 1Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
dep. 16:11
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 16:19
dep. 16:19
3.2 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Crvena česma 1
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
6.7 km
Lacarak, Centar 1
arr. 16:32
dep. 16:32
9.5 km
Martinci, 2
arr. 16:41
dep. 16:41
18.1 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice, 2
arr. 16:46
dep. 16:46
22.6 km
Kukujevci, Center
arr. 16:57
dep. 16:57
30.6 km
Bacinci, Center
arr. 17:01
dep. 17:01
33.6 km
Gibarac, Center
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
37.9 km
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:08
40.4 km
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
41.7 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 17:12
43 km
17:37 18:51 (01:14)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
dep. 17:37
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
15 km
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 18:26
dep. 18:26
27 km
arr. 18:51
39 km
18:03 19:04 (01:01)
Rumska Malta 1Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
dep. 18:03
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 18:11
dep. 18:11
3.2 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Crvena česma 1
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
6.7 km
Lacarak, Centar 1
arr. 18:24
dep. 18:24
9.5 km
Martinci, 2
arr. 18:33
dep. 18:33
18.1 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice, 2
arr. 18:38
dep. 18:38
22.6 km
Kukujevci, Center
arr. 18:49
dep. 18:49
30.6 km
Bacinci, Center
arr. 18:53
dep. 18:53
33.6 km
Gibarac, Center
arr. 18:57
dep. 18:57
37.9 km
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
40.4 km
arr. 19:02
dep. 19:02
41.7 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 19:04
43 km
19:27 20:41 (01:14)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
dep. 19:27
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
15 km
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 20:16
dep. 20:16
27 km
arr. 20:41
39 km
21:36 22:50 (01:14)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
dep. 21:36
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 22:02
dep. 22:02
15 km
Kukujevci, Railway station
arr. 22:25
dep. 22:25
27 km
arr. 22:50
39 km
21:40 22:41 (01:01)
Rumska Malta 1Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
dep. 21:40
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 21:48
dep. 21:48
3.2 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Crvena česma 1
arr. 21:57
dep. 21:57
6.7 km
Lacarak, Centar 1
arr. 22:01
dep. 22:01
9.5 km
Martinci, 2
arr. 22:10
dep. 22:10
18.1 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice, 2
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
22.6 km
Kukujevci, Center
arr. 22:26
dep. 22:26
30.6 km
Bacinci, Center
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
33.6 km
Gibarac, Center
arr. 22:34
dep. 22:34
37.9 km
arr. 22:37
dep. 22:37
40.4 km
arr. 22:39
dep. 22:39
41.7 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 22:41
43 km

Naselja Sremska Mitrovica i Sid su međusobno udaljena ~41 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 01min., a najduže 01h i 14min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sremska Mitrovica je u 06:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:40 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.