Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Sremska Mitrovica - Ruma timetable

thursday, 15.11.2018.
03:44 03:58 (00:14)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
dep. 03:44
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 03:51
dep. 03:51
9 km
arr. 03:58
19 km
05:20 05:55 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 05:20
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
5 km
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
20 km
Ruma, Katolicka crkva
arr. 05:55
30 km
05:43 06:25 (00:42)
Crvena česma 2
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Crvena česma 2
dep. 05:43
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
3 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska malta
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
6.1 km
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
16.6 km
Ruma, Center
arr. 06:25
21.7 km
05:52 06:06 (00:14)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
dep. 05:52
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
9 km
arr. 06:06
19 km
06:19 06:52 (00:33)
Crvena česma 2
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Crvena česma 2
dep. 06:19
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
3 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska malta
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
6.1 km
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
16.6 km
Ruma, Center
arr. 06:52
21.7 km
07:00 07:40 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
5 km
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
20 km
Ruma, Katolicka crkva
arr. 07:40
30 km
07:44 08:09 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 07:44
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska malta
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
3.1 km
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 08:03
dep. 08:03
13.6 km
Ruma, Katolicka crkva
arr. 08:09
18.7 km
08:13 08:45 (00:32)
Crvena česma 2
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Crvena česma 2
dep. 08:13
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
3 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska malta
arr. 08:28
dep. 08:28
6.1 km
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 08:39
dep. 08:39
16.6 km
Ruma, Center
arr. 08:45
21.7 km
09:32 09:46 (00:14)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
dep. 09:32
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 09:39
dep. 09:39
9 km
arr. 09:46
19 km
09:45 10:10 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 09:45
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 2
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:53
3.1 km
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
13.6 km
Ruma, Katolicka crkva
arr. 10:10
18.7 km
10:15 10:40 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 10:15
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 2
arr. 10:23
dep. 10:23
3.1 km
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
13.6 km
Ruma, Katolicka crkva
arr. 10:40
18.7 km
10:30 10:55 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 10:30
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
11 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 10:55
18 km
11:15 11:40 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 11:15
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska malta
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:23
3.1 km
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 11:34
dep. 11:34
13.6 km
Ruma, Katolicka crkva
arr. 11:40
18.7 km
11:20 11:54 (00:34)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 11:20
Voganj, Center
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
13.6 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 11:49
dep. 11:49
20.2 km
Ruma, Center
arr. 11:54
22.5 km
12:01 12:26 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 12:01
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 2
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
3.1 km
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
13.6 km
Ruma, Katolicka crkva
arr. 12:26
18.7 km
12:11 12:25 (00:14)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
dep. 12:11
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
9 km
arr. 12:25
19 km
13:23 13:55 (00:32)
Crvena česma 2
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Crvena česma 2
dep. 13:23
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
3 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska malta
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
6.1 km
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
16.6 km
Ruma, Center
arr. 13:55
21.7 km
14:06 14:20 (00:14)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
dep. 14:06
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
9 km
arr. 14:20
19 km
14:15 14:40 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 2
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
3.1 km
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
13.6 km
Ruma, Katolicka crkva
arr. 14:40
18.7 km
17:01 17:26 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 10.07.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 17:01
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 2
arr. 17:09
dep. 17:09
3.1 km
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
13.6 km
Ruma, Katolicka crkva
arr. 17:26
18.7 km
17:11 17:25 (00:14)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
dep. 17:11
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:18
9 km
arr. 17:25
19 km
18:10 18:35 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 18:10
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 2
arr. 18:18
dep. 18:18
3.1 km
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 18:29
dep. 18:29
13.6 km
Ruma, Katolicka crkva
arr. 18:35
18.7 km
18:43 19:25 (00:42)
Crvena česma 2
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Crvena česma 2
dep. 18:43
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
3 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska malta
arr. 18:58
dep. 18:58
6.1 km
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:14
16.6 km
Ruma, Center
arr. 19:25
21.7 km
19:10 19:35 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 19:10
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 2
arr. 19:18
dep. 19:18
3.1 km
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 19:29
dep. 19:29
13.6 km
Ruma, Katolicka crkva
arr. 19:35
18.7 km
19:11 19:25 (00:14)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
dep. 19:11
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 19:18
dep. 19:18
9 km
arr. 19:25
19 km
 
Departures on: friday, 16.11.2018.
16:09 16:23 (00:14)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
dep. 16:09
arr. 16:23
19 km

Naselja Sremska Mitrovica i Ruma su međusobno udaljena ~21 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 14min., a najduže 42min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sremska Mitrovica je u 03:44 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:11 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.