Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Sremska Mitrovica - Martinci timetable

monday, 18.02.2019.
04:35 05:00 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 04:35
Sremska Mitrovica, Stari sor
arr. 04:38
dep. 04:38
1.2 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Crvena cesma
arr. 04:42
dep. 04:42
3 km
Lacarak, Centar 1
arr. 04:47
dep. 04:47
5.8 km
Martinci, 1
arr. 04:57
dep. 04:57
13.4 km
Martinci, 2
arr. 04:58
dep. 04:58
14.5 km
Martinci, 3
arr. 04:59
dep. 04:59
15.1 km
Martinci, 4
arr. 05:00
16 km
06:27 06:53 (00:26)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
dep. 06:27
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 06:53
15 km
06:36 07:02 (00:26)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
dep. 06:36
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 07:02
15 km
06:45 07:10 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 06:45
Sremska Mitrovica, Stari sor
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
1.2 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Crvena cesma
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
3 km
Lacarak, Centar 1
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
5.8 km
Martinci, 1
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
13.4 km
Martinci, 2
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
14.5 km
Martinci, 3
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
15.1 km
Martinci, 4
arr. 07:10
16 km
10:03 10:29 (00:26)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
dep. 10:03
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 10:29
15 km
10:12 10:38 (00:26)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
dep. 10:12
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 10:38
15 km
10:30 10:55 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 10:30
Sremska Mitrovica, Stari sor
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
1.2 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Crvena cesma
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
3 km
Lacarak, Centar 1
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:42
5.8 km
Martinci, 1
arr. 10:52
dep. 10:52
13.4 km
Martinci, 2
arr. 10:53
dep. 10:53
14.5 km
Martinci, 3
arr. 10:54
dep. 10:54
15.1 km
Martinci, 4
arr. 10:55
16 km
11:00 11:30 (00:30)
Rumska Malta 1
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
dep. 11:00
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
3.2 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Crvena česma 1
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:17
6.7 km
Lacarak, Centar 1
arr. 11:21
dep. 11:21
9.5 km
Martinci, 2
arr. 11:30
18.1 km
11:01 11:27 (00:26)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
dep. 11:01
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 11:27
15 km
13:06 13:36 (00:30)
Rumska Malta 1
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
dep. 13:06
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
3.2 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Crvena česma 1
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
6.7 km
Lacarak, Centar 1
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
9.5 km
Martinci, 2
arr. 13:36
18.1 km
13:10 13:35 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 13:10
Sremska Mitrovica, Stari sor
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
1.2 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Crvena cesma
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
3 km
Lacarak, Centar 1
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
5.8 km
Martinci, 1
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
13.4 km
Martinci, 2
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
14.5 km
Martinci, 3
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
15.1 km
Martinci, 4
arr. 13:35
16 km
15:30 15:55 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Sremska Mitrovica, Stari sor
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
1.2 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Crvena cesma
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
3 km
Lacarak, Centar 1
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
5.8 km
Martinci, 1
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
13.4 km
Martinci, 2
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
14.5 km
Martinci, 3
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
15.1 km
Martinci, 4
arr. 15:55
16 km
15:49 16:15 (00:26)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
dep. 15:49
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 16:15
15 km
16:11 16:41 (00:30)
Rumska malta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska malta
dep. 16:11
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 16:19
dep. 16:19
3.2 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Crvena česma 1
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
6.7 km
Lacarak, Centar 1
arr. 16:32
dep. 16:32
9.5 km
Martinci, 2
arr. 16:41
18.1 km
17:19 17:45 (00:26)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
dep. 17:19
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 17:45
15 km
18:03 18:33 (00:30)
Rumska malta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska malta
dep. 18:03
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 18:11
dep. 18:11
3.2 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Crvena česma 1
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
6.7 km
Lacarak, Centar 1
arr. 18:24
dep. 18:24
9.5 km
Martinci, 2
arr. 18:33
18.1 km
19:10 19:35 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 19:10
Sremska Mitrovica, Stari sor
arr. 19:13
dep. 19:13
1.2 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Crvena cesma
arr. 19:17
dep. 19:17
3 km
Lacarak, Centar 1
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:22
5.8 km
Martinci, 1
arr. 19:32
dep. 19:32
13.4 km
Martinci, 2
arr. 19:33
dep. 19:33
14.5 km
Martinci, 3
arr. 19:34
dep. 19:34
15.1 km
Martinci, 4
arr. 19:35
16 km
20:05 20:31 (00:26)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
dep. 20:05
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 20:31
15 km
21:40 22:10 (00:30)
Rumska malta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska malta
dep. 21:40
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 21:48
dep. 21:48
3.2 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Crvena česma 1
arr. 21:57
dep. 21:57
6.7 km
Lacarak, Centar 1
arr. 22:01
dep. 22:01
9.5 km
Martinci, 2
arr. 22:10
18.1 km
22:15 22:40 (00:25)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
dep. 22:15
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 22:40
15 km
22:26 22:52 (00:26)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
dep. 22:26
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 22:52
15 km

Naselja Sremska Mitrovica i Martinci su međusobno udaljena ~17 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 25min., a najduže 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sremska Mitrovica je u 04:35 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:26 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.