Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Sremska Mitrovica - Martinci timetable

sunday, 16.02.2020.
04:35 05:00 (00:25)
Bus station4
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 04:35
Sremska Mitrovica, Stari sor 1
arr. 04:38
dep. 04:38
1.2 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Crvena cesma
arr. 04:42
dep. 04:42
3 km
Lacarak, Centar 1
arr. 04:47
dep. 04:47
5.8 km
Martinci, 1
arr. 04:57
dep. 04:57
13.4 km
Martinci, 2
arr. 04:58
dep. 04:58
14.5 km
Martinci, 3
arr. 04:59
dep. 04:59
15.1 km
Martinci, 4
arr. 05:00
16 km
06:45 07:11 (00:26)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
dep. 06:45
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 07:11
15 km
08:22 08:48 (00:26)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
dep. 08:22
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 08:48
15 km
09:29 09:55 (00:26)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
dep. 09:29
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 09:55
15 km
15:14 15:40 (00:26)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
dep. 15:14
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 15:40
15 km
15:30 15:55 (00:25)
Bus station4
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Sremska Mitrovica, Stari sor 1
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
1.2 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Crvena cesma
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
3 km
Lacarak, Centar 1
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
5.8 km
Martinci, 1
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
13.4 km
Martinci, 2
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
14.5 km
Martinci, 3
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
15.1 km
Martinci, 4
arr. 15:55
16 km
16:11 16:41 (00:30)
Rumska Malta 12
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
dep. 16:11
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 16:19
dep. 16:19
3.2 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Crvena česma 1
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
6.7 km
Lacarak, Centar 1
arr. 16:32
dep. 16:32
9.5 km
Martinci, 2
arr. 16:41
18.1 km
17:37 18:03 (00:26)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
dep. 17:37
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 18:03
15 km
19:10 19:35 (00:25)
Bus station4
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 19:10
Sremska Mitrovica, Stari sor 1
arr. 19:13
dep. 19:13
1.2 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Crvena cesma
arr. 19:17
dep. 19:17
3 km
Lacarak, Centar 1
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:22
5.8 km
Martinci, 1
arr. 19:32
dep. 19:32
13.4 km
Martinci, 2
arr. 19:33
dep. 19:33
14.5 km
Martinci, 3
arr. 19:34
dep. 19:34
15.1 km
Martinci, 4
arr. 19:35
16 km
19:27 19:53 (00:26)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
dep. 19:27
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 19:53
15 km
21:36 22:02 (00:26)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
dep. 21:36
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 22:02
15 km

Naselja Sremska Mitrovica i Martinci su međusobno udaljena ~16 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 25min., a najduže 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sremska Mitrovica je u 04:35 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:36 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.