Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Sremska Mitrovica - Indjija timetable

monday, 17.02.2020.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Sremska Mitrovica - Indjija timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 18.02.2020.
11:20 12:20 (01:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 11:20
Voganj, Center
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
13.6 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 11:49
dep. 11:49
20.2 km
Ruma, Centar ka NS
arr. 11:54
dep. 11:54
22.5 km
Zarkovac, Intersection
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
31.5 km
Putinci, Center
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
34.4 km
Ljukovo
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
41.1 km
Indjija, Center
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
45.3 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 12:20
46.3 km
Sremska Mitrovica - Indjija timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 19.02.2020.
11:20 12:20 (01:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 11:20
Voganj, Center
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
13.6 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 11:49
dep. 11:49
20.2 km
Ruma, Centar ka NS
arr. 11:54
dep. 11:54
22.5 km
Zarkovac, Intersection
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
31.5 km
Putinci, Center
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
34.4 km
Ljukovo
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
41.1 km
Indjija, Center
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
45.3 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 12:20
46.3 km
Sremska Mitrovica - Indjija timetable
Departures on: thursday, 20.02.2020.
11:20 12:20 (01:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 11:20
Voganj, Center
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
13.6 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 11:49
dep. 11:49
20.2 km
Ruma, Centar ka NS
arr. 11:54
dep. 11:54
22.5 km
Zarkovac, Intersection
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
31.5 km
Putinci, Center
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
34.4 km
Ljukovo
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
41.1 km
Indjija, Center
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
45.3 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 12:20
46.3 km
Sremska Mitrovica - Indjija timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
11:20 12:20 (01:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 11:20
Voganj, Center
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
13.6 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 11:49
dep. 11:49
20.2 km
Ruma, Centar ka NS
arr. 11:54
dep. 11:54
22.5 km
Zarkovac, Intersection
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
31.5 km
Putinci, Center
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
34.4 km
Ljukovo
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
41.1 km
Indjija, Center
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
45.3 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 12:20
46.3 km
Sremska Mitrovica - Indjija timetable
Departures on: monday, 24.02.2020.
11:20 12:20 (01:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 11:20
Voganj, Center
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
13.6 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 11:49
dep. 11:49
20.2 km
Ruma, Centar ka NS
arr. 11:54
dep. 11:54
22.5 km
Zarkovac, Intersection
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
31.5 km
Putinci, Center
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
34.4 km
Ljukovo
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
41.1 km
Indjija, Center
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
45.3 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 12:20
46.3 km
Sremska Mitrovica - Indjija timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 25.02.2020.
11:20 12:20 (01:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 11:20
Voganj, Center
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
13.6 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 11:49
dep. 11:49
20.2 km
Ruma, Centar ka NS
arr. 11:54
dep. 11:54
22.5 km
Zarkovac, Intersection
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
31.5 km
Putinci, Center
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
34.4 km
Ljukovo
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
41.1 km
Indjija, Center
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
45.3 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 12:20
46.3 km
Sremska Mitrovica - Indjija timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 26.02.2020.
11:20 12:20 (01:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 11:20
Voganj, Center
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
13.6 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 11:49
dep. 11:49
20.2 km
Ruma, Centar ka NS
arr. 11:54
dep. 11:54
22.5 km
Zarkovac, Intersection
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
31.5 km
Putinci, Center
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
34.4 km
Ljukovo
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
41.1 km
Indjija, Center
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
45.3 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 12:20
46.3 km

Naselja Sremska Mitrovica i Indjija su međusobno udaljena ~47 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 00min., a najduže 01h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sremska Mitrovica je u 11:20 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 11:20 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.