Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Sremska Mitrovica - Bijeljina timetable

tuesday, 18.02.2020.
07:40 09:10 (01:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 07:40
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
19 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
36 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
36.1 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 09:10
59 km
08:00 09:35 (01:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
4 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
24 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
24.1 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 09:35
55 km
08:10 09:25 (01:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 08:10
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
19 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
32 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
35 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 09:25
59 km
09:50 11:08 (01:18)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 09:50
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
36 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
41 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 11:08
61 km
11:10 12:20 (01:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 11:10
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
6 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
6.1 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 12:20
59 km
11:30 12:30 (01:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 11:30
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
31 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
35 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 12:30
53 km
13:25 14:43 (01:18)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 13:25
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
19 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
41 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
45 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 14:43
59 km
15:20 16:35 (01:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 15:20
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
41 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
45 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 16:35
64 km
16:15 17:30 (01:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 16:15
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
20 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
41 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
45 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 17:30
60 km
16:35 18:08 (01:33)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 16:35
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
18 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
35 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
37 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 18:08
58 km
17:10 18:30 (01:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 17:10
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
19 km
Bosut
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:47
30 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
36 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
36.1 km
Balatun, Center
arr. 18:04
dep. 18:04
43 km
Trnjaci, Center
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
48 km
Dvorovi, Center
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
52 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 18:30
59 km
17:55 19:15 (01:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 17:55
Martinci
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
14 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
21 km
Bosut
arr. 18:32
dep. 18:32
32 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 18:39
dep. 18:39
38 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
42 km
Balatun, Center
arr. 18:49
dep. 18:49
45 km
Brodac Donji, Center
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
49 km
Trnjaci, Center
arr. 19:01
dep. 19:01
53 km
Dvorovi, Center
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
56 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 19:15
63 km
20:40 22:10 (01:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 20:40
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:05
14 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
31 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 21:50
dep. 21:50
35 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 22:10
53 km
20:45 22:00 (01:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 20:45
Badovinci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:35
dep. 21:35
48 km
Popovi, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
49 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 22:00
59 km
22:45 00:00 (01:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 22:45
Badovinci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 23:35
dep. 23:35
48 km
Popovi, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 23:45
dep. 23:45
49 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 00:00
59 km
23:40 00:50 (01:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 23:40
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 00:10
dep. 00:10
21 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
41 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 00:25
dep. 00:25
45 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 00:50
62 km

Naselja Sremska Mitrovica i Bijeljina su međusobno udaljena ~59 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 00min., a najduže 01h i 35min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 10 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sremska Mitrovica je u 07:40 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:40 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.