Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Srbobran - Sombor timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
07:01 08:14 (01:13)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Srbobran, Bus station
dep. 07:01
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
13 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
24 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
32 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
40 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
52 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 08:14
65 km
07:48 09:10 (01:22)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Srbobran, Bus station
dep. 07:48
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
13 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
24 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 08:34
dep. 08:34
32 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
40 km
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
52 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 09:10
65 km
08:33 09:55 (01:22)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Srbobran, Bus station
dep. 08:33
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 08:54
dep. 08:54
13 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 09:08
dep. 09:08
24 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:19
32 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:28
40 km
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
52 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 09:55
65 km
09:36 11:07 (01:31)
Bus stationKanal Elektrovojvodine
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Srbobran, Bus station
dep. 09:36
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
13 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 10:03
dep. 10:03
24 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:13
32 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
40 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
52 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 10:49
dep. 11:00
65 km
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
67.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:06
67.9 km
arr. 11:07
68.8 km
10:52 12:04 (01:12)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Srbobran, Bus station
dep. 10:52
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
13 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
24 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
32 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
40 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
52 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:04
65 km
11:35 12:50 (01:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Srbobran, Bus station
dep. 11:35
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
13 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
24 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
32 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
40 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
52 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:50
65 km
11:52 13:00 (01:08)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Srbobran, Bus station
dep. 11:52
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
13 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
24 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
32 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
40 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
52 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 13:00
65 km
12:45 14:15 (01:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Srbobran, Bus station
dep. 12:45
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
13 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
24 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
32 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
40 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
52 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 14:15
65 km
13:08 14:37 (01:29)
Bus stationBilic raskrsnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Srbobran, Bus station
dep. 13:08
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
13 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
24 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
32 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
40 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
52 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:30
65 km
Sombor, Dom vojske
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
67 km
Sombor, Bolnica
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
67 km
Sombor, Lozionica
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
69 km
Sombor, Goge salasi
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
69 km
Sombor, Bilic raskrsnica
arr. 14:37
70 km
14:03 15:37 (01:34)
Bus stationKanal Elektrovojvodine
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Srbobran, Bus station
dep. 14:03
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
13 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
24 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
32 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
40 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
52 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:30
65 km
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
67.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
67.9 km
arr. 15:37
68.8 km
14:48 16:10 (01:22)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Srbobran, Bus station
dep. 14:48
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:09
13 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
24 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
32 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
40 km
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
52 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 16:10
65 km
15:08 17:07 (01:59)
Bus stationKanal Elektrovojvodine
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Srbobran, Bus station
dep. 15:08
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
13 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
24 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
32 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
40 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
52 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 16:26
dep. 17:00
65 km
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
67.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
67.9 km
arr. 17:07
68.8 km
16:15 17:24 (01:09)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Srbobran, Bus station
dep. 16:15
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
13 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:39
24 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 16:49
dep. 16:49
32 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 16:59
dep. 16:59
40 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 17:11
dep. 17:11
52 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 17:24
65 km
17:08 18:30 (01:22)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Srbobran, Bus station
dep. 17:08
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 17:29
dep. 17:29
13 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:43
24 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
32 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
40 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
52 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 18:30
65 km
17:48 19:10 (01:22)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Srbobran, Bus station
dep. 17:48
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 18:09
dep. 18:09
13 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:23
24 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 18:34
dep. 18:34
32 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
40 km
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
52 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 19:10
65 km
19:08 20:30 (01:22)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Srbobran, Bus station
dep. 19:08
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 19:29
dep. 19:29
13 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
24 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:54
32 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
40 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
52 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 20:30
65 km
20:27 21:35 (01:08)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Srbobran, Bus station
dep. 20:27
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 20:41
dep. 20:41
13 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 20:53
dep. 20:53
24 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 21:02
dep. 21:02
32 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
40 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 21:22
dep. 21:22
52 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 21:35
65 km
21:22 22:37 (01:15)
Bus stationKanal Elektrovojvodine
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Srbobran, Bus station
dep. 21:22
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 21:36
dep. 21:36
13 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 21:48
dep. 21:48
24 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 21:57
dep. 21:57
32 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 22:05
dep. 22:05
40 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 22:17
dep. 22:17
52 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
65 km
arr. 22:35
dep. 22:35
67.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 22:36
dep. 22:36
67.9 km
arr. 22:37
68.8 km
22:07 23:15 (01:08)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Srbobran, Bus station
dep. 22:07
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 22:21
dep. 22:21
13 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 22:33
dep. 22:33
24 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 22:42
dep. 22:42
32 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 22:50
dep. 22:50
40 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 23:02
dep. 23:02
52 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 23:15
65 km
23:47 00:57 (01:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Srbobran, Bus station
dep. 23:47
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 00:02
dep. 00:02
13 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 00:15
dep. 00:15
24 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 00:25
dep. 00:25
32 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 00:33
dep. 00:33
40 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 00:43
dep. 00:43
52 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 00:57
65 km

Naselja Srbobran i Sombor su međusobno udaljena ~67 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 08min., a najduže 01h i 59min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Srbobran je u 07:01 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:47 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.