Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Srbobran - Sombor timetable

saturday, 18.09.2021.
07:01 08:14 (01:13)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Srbobran, Bus station
dep. 07:01
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
13 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
24 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
32 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
40 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
52 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 08:14
65 km
07:48 09:10 (01:22)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Srbobran, Bus station
dep. 07:48
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
13 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
24 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 08:34
dep. 08:34
32 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
40 km
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
52 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 09:10
65 km
08:33 09:55 (01:22)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.08.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Srbobran, Bus station
dep. 08:33
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 08:54
dep. 08:54
13 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 09:08
dep. 09:08
24 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:19
32 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:28
40 km
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
52 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 09:55
65 km
09:36 11:07 (01:31)
Bus stationKanal Elektrovojvodine
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Srbobran, Bus station
dep. 09:36
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
13 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 10:03
dep. 10:03
24 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:13
32 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
40 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
52 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 10:49
dep. 11:00
65 km
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
67.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:06
67.9 km
arr. 11:07
68.8 km
10:52 12:04 (01:12)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Srbobran, Bus station
dep. 10:52
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
13 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
24 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
32 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
40 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
52 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:04
65 km
11:52 13:00 (01:08)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Srbobran, Bus station
dep. 11:52
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
13 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
24 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
32 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
40 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
52 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 13:00
65 km
12:45 14:15 (01:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Srbobran, Bus station
dep. 12:45
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
13 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
24 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
32 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
40 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
52 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 14:15
65 km
13:08 14:37 (01:29)
Bus stationBilic raskrsnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Srbobran, Bus station
dep. 13:08
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
13 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
24 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
32 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
40 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
52 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:30
65 km
Sombor, Dom vojske
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
67 km
Sombor, Bolnica
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
67 km
Sombor, Lozionica
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
69 km
Sombor, Goge salasi
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
69 km
Sombor, Bilic raskrsnica
arr. 14:37
70 km
14:03 15:25 (01:22)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Srbobran, Bus station
dep. 14:03
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
13 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
24 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
32 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
40 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
52 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 15:25
65 km
14:48 16:10 (01:22)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Srbobran, Bus station
dep. 14:48
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:09
13 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
24 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
32 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
40 km
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
52 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 16:10
65 km
17:08 18:42 (01:34)
Bus stationKanal Elektrovojvodine
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, business days during school holiday in AP Vojvodina, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Srbobran, Bus station
dep. 17:08
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 17:29
dep. 17:29
13 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:43
24 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
32 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
40 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
52 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:35
65 km
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
67.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 18:41
dep. 18:41
67.9 km
arr. 18:42
68.8 km
17:48 19:10 (01:22)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Srbobran, Bus station
dep. 17:48
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 18:09
dep. 18:09
13 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:23
24 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 18:34
dep. 18:34
32 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
40 km
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
52 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 19:10
65 km
19:08 20:30 (01:22)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Srbobran, Bus station
dep. 19:08
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 19:29
dep. 19:29
13 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
24 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:54
32 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
40 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
52 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 20:30
65 km
20:27 21:35 (01:08)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Srbobran, Bus station
dep. 20:27
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 20:41
dep. 20:41
13 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 20:53
dep. 20:53
24 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 21:02
dep. 21:02
32 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
40 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 21:22
dep. 21:22
52 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 21:35
65 km
21:22 22:30 (01:08)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Srbobran, Bus station
dep. 21:22
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 21:36
dep. 21:36
13 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 21:48
dep. 21:48
24 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 21:57
dep. 21:57
32 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 22:05
dep. 22:05
40 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 22:17
dep. 22:17
52 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 22:30
65 km
22:07 23:15 (01:08)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Srbobran, Bus station
dep. 22:07
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 22:21
dep. 22:21
13 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 22:33
dep. 22:33
24 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 22:42
dep. 22:42
32 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 22:50
dep. 22:50
40 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 23:02
dep. 23:02
52 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 23:15
65 km
23:47 00:57 (01:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Srbobran, Bus station
dep. 23:47
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 00:02
dep. 00:02
13 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 00:15
dep. 00:15
24 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 00:25
dep. 00:25
32 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 00:33
dep. 00:33
40 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 00:43
dep. 00:43
52 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 00:57
65 km

Naselja Srbobran i Sombor su međusobno udaljena ~66 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 08min., a najduže 01h i 34min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Srbobran je u 07:01 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:47 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Srbobran - Sombor iznosi od 4,53 EUR do 4,66 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.