Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Srbobran - Nadalj timetable

sunday, 23.02.2020.
09:40 09:57 (00:17)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2020.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Srbobran, Bus station
dep. 09:40
Srbobran, Zel. stanica
arr. 09:41
dep. 09:41
1 km
Turija kod Srbobrana, 1
arr. 09:46
dep. 09:46
6 km
Turija kod Srbobrana, Center
arr. 09:47
dep. 09:47
7 km
Turija kod Srbobrana, 2
arr. 09:48
dep. 09:48
8 km
Nadalj, 2
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:53
13 km
Nadalj, Center
arr. 09:54
dep. 09:54
14 km
Nadalj, 1
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
15 km
Nadalj, Intersection
arr. 09:57
17 km
13:20 13:37 (00:17)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Srbobran, Bus station
dep. 13:20
Srbobran, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
1 km
Turija kod Srbobrana, 1
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
6 km
Turija kod Srbobrana, Center
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
7 km
Turija kod Srbobrana, 2
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
8 km
Nadalj, 2
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
13 km
Nadalj, Center
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
14 km
Nadalj, 1
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
15 km
Nadalj, Intersection
arr. 13:37
17 km
15:10 15:27 (00:17)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Srbobran, Bus station
dep. 15:10
Srbobran, Zel. stanica
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
1 km
Turija kod Srbobrana, 1
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
6 km
Turija kod Srbobrana, Center
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
7 km
Turija kod Srbobrana, 2
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
8 km
Nadalj, 2
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
13 km
Nadalj, Center
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
14 km
Nadalj, 1
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
15 km
Nadalj, Intersection
arr. 15:27
17 km
Srbobran - Nadalj timetable
Departures on: monday, 24.02.2020.
06:05 06:22 (00:17)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Srbobran, Bus station
dep. 06:05
Srbobran, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
1 km
Turija kod Srbobrana, 1
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
6 km
Turija kod Srbobrana, Center
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
7 km
Turija kod Srbobrana, 2
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
8 km
Nadalj, 2
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
13 km
Nadalj, Center
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
14 km
Nadalj, 1
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
15 km
Nadalj, Intersection
arr. 06:22
17 km
06:05 06:24 (00:19)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Srbobran, Bus station
dep. 06:05
Turija kod Srbobrana, Center
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
6.3 km
Nadalj, Center
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
13.2 km
Nadalj, Intersection
arr. 06:24
15.8 km
07:05 07:22 (00:17)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Srbobran, Bus station
dep. 07:05
Srbobran, Zel. stanica
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
1 km
Turija kod Srbobrana, 1
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
6 km
Turija kod Srbobrana, Center
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
7 km
Turija kod Srbobrana, 2
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
8 km
Nadalj, 2
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
13 km
Nadalj, Center
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
14 km
Nadalj, 1
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
15 km
Nadalj, Intersection
arr. 07:22
17 km
09:40 09:57 (00:17)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Srbobran, Bus station
dep. 09:40
Srbobran, Zel. stanica
arr. 09:41
dep. 09:41
1 km
Turija kod Srbobrana, 1
arr. 09:46
dep. 09:46
6 km
Turija kod Srbobrana, Center
arr. 09:47
dep. 09:47
7 km
Turija kod Srbobrana, 2
arr. 09:48
dep. 09:48
8 km
Nadalj, 2
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:53
13 km
Nadalj, Center
arr. 09:54
dep. 09:54
14 km
Nadalj, 1
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
15 km
Nadalj, Intersection
arr. 09:57
17 km
12:40 12:57 (00:17)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Srbobran, Bus station
dep. 12:40
Srbobran, Zel. stanica
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
1 km
Turija kod Srbobrana, 1
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
6 km
Turija kod Srbobrana, Center
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
7 km
Turija kod Srbobrana, 2
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
8 km
Nadalj, 2
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
13 km
Nadalj, Center
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
14 km
Nadalj, 1
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
15 km
Nadalj, Intersection
arr. 12:57
17 km
12:40 12:59 (00:19)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Srbobran, Bus station
dep. 12:40
Turija kod Srbobrana, Center
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
6.3 km
Nadalj, Center
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
13.2 km
Nadalj, Intersection
arr. 12:59
15.8 km
13:20 13:37 (00:17)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Srbobran, Bus station
dep. 13:20
Srbobran, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
1 km
Turija kod Srbobrana, 1
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
6 km
Turija kod Srbobrana, Center
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
7 km
Turija kod Srbobrana, 2
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
8 km
Nadalj, 2
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
13 km
Nadalj, Center
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
14 km
Nadalj, 1
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
15 km
Nadalj, Intersection
arr. 13:37
17 km
13:20 13:39 (00:19)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Srbobran, Bus station
dep. 13:20
Turija kod Srbobrana, Center
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
6.3 km
Nadalj, Center
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
13.2 km
Nadalj, Intersection
arr. 13:39
15.8 km
14:05 14:22 (00:17)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Srbobran, Bus station
dep. 14:05
Srbobran, Zel. stanica
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
1 km
Turija kod Srbobrana, 1
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
6 km
Turija kod Srbobrana, Center
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
7 km
Turija kod Srbobrana, 2
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
8 km
Nadalj, 2
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
13 km
Nadalj, Center
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
14 km
Nadalj, 1
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
15 km
Nadalj, Intersection
arr. 14:22
17 km
14:05 14:24 (00:19)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Srbobran, Bus station
dep. 14:05
Turija kod Srbobrana, Center
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
6.3 km
Nadalj, Center
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
13.2 km
Nadalj, Intersection
arr. 14:24
15.8 km
15:10 15:27 (00:17)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Srbobran, Bus station
dep. 15:10
Srbobran, Zel. stanica
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
1 km
Turija kod Srbobrana, 1
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
6 km
Turija kod Srbobrana, Center
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
7 km
Turija kod Srbobrana, 2
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
8 km
Nadalj, 2
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
13 km
Nadalj, Center
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
14 km
Nadalj, 1
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
15 km
Nadalj, Intersection
arr. 15:27
17 km
17:05 17:22 (00:17)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Srbobran, Bus station
dep. 17:05
Srbobran, Zel. stanica
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
1 km
Turija kod Srbobrana, 1
arr. 17:11
dep. 17:11
6 km
Turija kod Srbobrana, Center
arr. 17:12
dep. 17:12
7 km
Turija kod Srbobrana, 2
arr. 17:13
dep. 17:13
8 km
Nadalj, 2
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:18
13 km
Nadalj, Center
arr. 17:19
dep. 17:19
14 km
Nadalj, 1
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
15 km
Nadalj, Intersection
arr. 17:22
17 km
18:20 18:37 (00:17)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Srbobran, Bus station
dep. 18:20
Srbobran, Zel. stanica
arr. 18:21
dep. 18:21
1 km
Turija kod Srbobrana, 1
arr. 18:26
dep. 18:26
6 km
Turija kod Srbobrana, Center
arr. 18:27
dep. 18:27
7 km
Turija kod Srbobrana, 2
arr. 18:28
dep. 18:28
8 km
Nadalj, 2
arr. 18:33
dep. 18:33
13 km
Nadalj, Center
arr. 18:34
dep. 18:34
14 km
Nadalj, 1
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
15 km
Nadalj, Intersection
arr. 18:37
17 km
19:55 20:12 (00:17)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Srbobran, Bus station
dep. 19:55
Srbobran, Zel. stanica
arr. 19:56
dep. 19:56
1 km
Turija kod Srbobrana, 1
arr. 20:01
dep. 20:01
6 km
Turija kod Srbobrana, Center
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:02
7 km
Turija kod Srbobrana, 2
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
8 km
Nadalj, 2
arr. 20:08
dep. 20:08
13 km
Nadalj, Center
arr. 20:09
dep. 20:09
14 km
Nadalj, 1
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
15 km
Nadalj, Intersection
arr. 20:12
17 km
19:55 20:14 (00:19)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Srbobran, Bus station
dep. 19:55
Turija kod Srbobrana, Center
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
6.3 km
Nadalj, Center
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:11
13.2 km
Nadalj, Intersection
arr. 20:14
15.8 km

Naselja Srbobran i Nadalj su međusobno udaljena ~17 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 17min., a najduže 19min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Srbobran je u 06:05 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:55 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.