Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Sot - Sid timetable

tuesday, 26.10.2021.
06:34 07:02 (00:28)
ZaravanBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sot, Zaravan
dep. 06:34
Sot, Center
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
3.2 km
Privina Glava, Center
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
6.7 km
Bikic Do, Center
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
8.2 km
Berkasovo, Center
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
10.3 km
Berkasovo, Mlin
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
11.7 km
Berkasovo, Gladnos
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
12.4 km
Berkasovo, Tabla
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
12.9 km
Sid, Ruski dvor
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
13.7 km
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
14.5 km
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
16 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 07:02
18.3 km
07:25 07:45 (00:20)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sot, Center
dep. 07:25
Bikic Do, Center
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
2.4 km
Berkasovo, Center
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
4.5 km
Berkasovo, Mlin
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
5.9 km
Berkasovo, Gladnos
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
6.6 km
Berkasovo, Tabla
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
7.1 km
Sid, Ruski dvor
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
7.9 km
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
8.7 km
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
10.2 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 07:45
12.5 km
13:39 13:59 (00:20)
ZaravanBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sot, Zaravan
dep. 13:39
Sot, Center
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
3.2 km
Bikic Do, Center
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
8.2 km
Berkasovo, Center
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
10.3 km
Berkasovo, Mlin
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
11.7 km
Berkasovo, Gladnos
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
12.4 km
Berkasovo, Tabla
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
12.9 km
Sid, Ruski dvor
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
13.7 km
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
14.5 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 13:59
18.3 km
14:39 14:59 (00:20)
ZaravanBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sot, Zaravan
dep. 14:39
Sot, Center
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
3.2 km
Bikic Do, Center
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
8.2 km
Berkasovo, Center
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
10.3 km
Berkasovo, Mlin
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
11.7 km
Berkasovo, Gladnos
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
12.4 km
Berkasovo, Tabla
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
12.9 km
Sid, Ruski dvor
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
13.7 km
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
14.5 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 14:59
18.3 km
20:34 20:54 (00:20)
ZaravanBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sot, Zaravan
dep. 20:34
Sot, Center
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
3.2 km
Bikic Do, Center
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
8.2 km
Berkasovo, Center
arr. 20:43
dep. 20:43
10.3 km
Berkasovo, Mlin
arr. 20:44
dep. 20:44
11.7 km
Berkasovo, Gladnos
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
12.4 km
Berkasovo, Tabla
arr. 20:47
dep. 20:47
12.9 km
Sid, Ruski dvor
arr. 20:49
dep. 20:49
13.7 km
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
14.5 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 20:54
18.3 km
Sot - Sid timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 27.10.2021.
06:34 07:02 (00:28)
ZaravanBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sot, Zaravan
dep. 06:34
Sot, Center
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
3.2 km
Privina Glava, Center
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
6.7 km
Bikic Do, Center
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
8.2 km
Berkasovo, Center
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
10.3 km
Berkasovo, Mlin
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
11.7 km
Berkasovo, Gladnos
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
12.4 km
Berkasovo, Tabla
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
12.9 km
Sid, Ruski dvor
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
13.7 km
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
14.5 km
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
16 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 07:02
18.3 km
07:25 07:45 (00:20)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sot, Center
dep. 07:25
Bikic Do, Center
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
2.4 km
Berkasovo, Center
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
4.5 km
Berkasovo, Mlin
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
5.9 km
Berkasovo, Gladnos
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
6.6 km
Berkasovo, Tabla
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
7.1 km
Sid, Ruski dvor
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
7.9 km
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
8.7 km
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
10.2 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 07:45
12.5 km
13:39 13:59 (00:20)
ZaravanBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sot, Zaravan
dep. 13:39
Sot, Center
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
3.2 km
Bikic Do, Center
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
8.2 km
Berkasovo, Center
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
10.3 km
Berkasovo, Mlin
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
11.7 km
Berkasovo, Gladnos
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
12.4 km
Berkasovo, Tabla
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
12.9 km
Sid, Ruski dvor
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
13.7 km
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
14.5 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 13:59
18.3 km
14:39 14:59 (00:20)
ZaravanBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sot, Zaravan
dep. 14:39
Sot, Center
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
3.2 km
Bikic Do, Center
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
8.2 km
Berkasovo, Center
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
10.3 km
Berkasovo, Mlin
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
11.7 km
Berkasovo, Gladnos
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
12.4 km
Berkasovo, Tabla
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
12.9 km
Sid, Ruski dvor
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
13.7 km
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
14.5 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 14:59
18.3 km
20:34 20:54 (00:20)
ZaravanBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sot, Zaravan
dep. 20:34
Sot, Center
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
3.2 km
Bikic Do, Center
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
8.2 km
Berkasovo, Center
arr. 20:43
dep. 20:43
10.3 km
Berkasovo, Mlin
arr. 20:44
dep. 20:44
11.7 km
Berkasovo, Gladnos
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
12.4 km
Berkasovo, Tabla
arr. 20:47
dep. 20:47
12.9 km
Sid, Ruski dvor
arr. 20:49
dep. 20:49
13.7 km
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
14.5 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 20:54
18.3 km

Naselja Sot i Sid su međusobno udaljena ~18 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 20min., a najduže 28min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sot je u 06:34 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:34 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.