Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Sombor (Zombor) - Vrbas timetable

friday, 23.11.2018.
03:37 05:23 (01:46)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Railway station
dep. 03:37
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 03:58
dep. 03:59
12 km
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 04:07
dep. 04:08
16 km
Sivac, Railway station
arr. 04:33
dep. 04:34
31 km
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 04:52
dep. 04:53
40 km
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:11
47 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 05:23
58 km
04:00 04:53 (00:53)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 04:00
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 04:13
dep. 04:13
13 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 04:25
dep. 04:25
25 km
Crvenka, AS
arr. 04:33
dep. 04:33
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 04:42
dep. 04:42
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 04:53
52 km
05:00 06:01 (01:01)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 05:00
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:13
13 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:27
25 km
Crvenka, AS
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 06:01
52 km
05:45 06:39 (00:54)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 05:45
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
13 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
25 km
Crvenka, AS
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 06:39
52 km
06:20 07:21 (01:01)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 06:20
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
13 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
25 km
Crvenka, AS
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 07:21
52 km
06:45 07:46 (01:01)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 06:45
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
13 km
Sivac, Center
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
25 km
Crvenka, Center
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 07:46
52 km
07:00 08:06 (01:06)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 07:00
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
12.9 km
Sivac, M.Tita 162
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
24.7 km
Crvenka, AS
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
32.5 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
41.2 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 08:06
51.3 km
07:25 08:45 (01:20)
Aerodrom
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Aerodrom
dep. 07:25
Sombor (Zombor), Ž. St - Centrala
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
1.4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bukovac raskrsnica
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
2.4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Kanal Elektrovojvodine
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
3.6 km
Sombor (Zombor), Hala Mostonga
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
4.5 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bolnica Neuropsihijatrija R
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
5.2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:45
7.3 km
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
20.3 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
32.3 km
Crvenka, AS
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
40.3 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 08:32
dep. 08:32
48.3 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 08:45
59.3 km
07:45 09:25 (01:40)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Railway station
dep. 07:45
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 08:04
dep. 08:05
12 km
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 08:13
dep. 08:14
16 km
Sivac, Railway station
arr. 08:39
dep. 08:40
31 km
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:56
40 km
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:13
47 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 09:25
58 km
08:00 09:10 (01:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 08:00
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
13 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
25 km
Crvenka, AS
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 09:10
52 km
08:12 09:31 (01:19)
Aerodrom
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Aerodrom
dep. 08:12
Sombor (Zombor), Ž. St - Centrala
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
1.4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bukovac raskrsnica
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
2.4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Kanal Elektrovojvodine
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:17
3.6 km
Sombor (Zombor), Hala Mostonga
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
4.5 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bolnica Neuropsihijatrija R
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:19
5.2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:30
7.3 km
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
20.3 km
Sivac, Center
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
32.3 km
Crvenka, Center
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
40.3 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
48.3 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 09:31
59.3 km
09:00 10:01 (01:01)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 09:00
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
13 km
Sivac, M. Tita 62
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
25 km
Crvenka, M.Tita 126
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:37
32.8 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 09:47
dep. 09:47
41.5 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 10:01
51.6 km
09:45 10:46 (01:01)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 09:45
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
13 km
Sivac, Center
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
25 km
Crvenka, Center
arr. 10:21
dep. 10:21
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 10:46
52 km
10:29 11:38 (01:09)
Ž. St - Centrala
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Ž. St - Centrala
dep. 10:29
Sombor (Zombor), Bukovac raskrsnica
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
1 km
Sombor (Zombor), Kanal Elektrovojvodine
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
2.2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Hala Mostonga
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
3.1 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bolnica Neuropsihijatrija R
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
3.8 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 10:41
dep. 10:45
5.9 km
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 10:58
dep. 10:58
18.9 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
30.9 km
Crvenka, AS
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
38.9 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:27
46.9 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 11:38
57.9 km
10:56 12:36 (01:40)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Railway station
dep. 10:56
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:16
12 km
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 11:24
dep. 11:25
16 km
Sivac, Railway station
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:51
31 km
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:08
40 km
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:24
47 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 12:36
58 km
12:00 13:01 (01:01)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 12:00
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
13 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
25 km
Crvenka, AS
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 13:01
52 km
13:00 13:53 (00:53)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 13:00
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
13 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
25 km
Crvenka, AS
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 13:53
52 km
13:45 14:42 (00:57)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 13:45
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
13 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
25 km
Crvenka, AS
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 14:42
52 km
14:00 15:00 (01:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 14:00
Kljajicevo
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
15 km
Sivac, Center
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
25 km
Crvenka, Center
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 15:00
52 km
15:00 16:01 (01:01)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 15:00
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
13 km
Sivac, Center
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
25 km
Crvenka, Center
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 16:01
52 km
16:00 16:54 (00:54)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 16:00
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
13 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
25 km
Crvenka, AS
arr. 16:33
dep. 16:33
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:42
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 16:54
52 km
16:44 18:24 (01:40)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Railway station
dep. 16:44
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 17:03
dep. 17:04
12 km
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 17:12
dep. 17:13
16 km
Sivac, Railway station
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:39
31 km
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:56
40 km
arr. 18:11
dep. 18:12
47 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 18:24
58 km
16:45 17:42 (00:57)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 16:45
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
13 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 17:12
dep. 17:12
25 km
Crvenka, AS
arr. 17:21
dep. 17:21
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 17:31
dep. 17:31
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 17:42
52 km
17:00 18:01 (01:01)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 17:00
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
13 km
Sivac, Center
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:27
25 km
Crvenka, Center
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:36
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:47
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 18:01
52 km
18:00 18:54 (00:54)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 18:00
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
13 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
25 km
Crvenka, AS
arr. 18:33
dep. 18:33
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 18:54
52 km
18:45 20:29 (01:44)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Railway station
dep. 18:45
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 19:04
dep. 19:05
12 km
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 19:13
dep. 19:14
16 km
Sivac, Railway station
arr. 19:39
dep. 19:40
31 km
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:59
40 km
arr. 20:16
dep. 20:17
47 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 20:29
58 km
19:00 19:56 (00:56)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 19:00
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
13 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 19:27
dep. 19:27
25 km
Crvenka, AS
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 19:56
52 km
20:00 21:01 (01:01)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 20:00
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
13 km
Sivac, Center
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:27
25 km
Crvenka, Center
arr. 20:36
dep. 20:36
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 20:47
dep. 20:47
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 21:01
52 km

Naselja Sombor (Zombor) i Vrbas su međusobno udaljena ~54 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 53min., a najduže 01h i 46min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sombor (Zombor) je u 03:37 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.