Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Sombor (Zombor) - Svetozar Miletic timetable

monday, 19.11.2018.
05:00 05:19 (00:19)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 05:00
Obzir (Sombor)
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
10 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic R
arr. 05:11
dep. 05:11
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 05:14
dep. 05:14
14 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 2
arr. 05:19
19 km
05:00 05:23 (00:23)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 05:00
Sombor (Zombor), Dom vojske
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:02
2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bolnica
arr. 05:03
dep. 05:03
2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Lozionica
arr. 05:05
dep. 05:05
4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Goge salasi
arr. 05:06
dep. 05:06
4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bilic R
arr. 05:07
dep. 05:07
5 km
Sombor (Zombor), Gajin salas
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
7 km
Obzir (Sombor)
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
10 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic R
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:13
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, I
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
13 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 05:16
dep. 05:16
14 km
Svetozar Miletic, III
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
15 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 2
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
20 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 3
arr. 05:23
21 km
05:42 05:53 (00:11)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Railway station
dep. 05:42
Svetozar Miletic, Railway station
arr. 05:53
12 km
06:00 06:19 (00:19)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 06:00
Obzir (Sombor)
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
10 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic R
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
14 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 2
arr. 06:19
19 km
06:00 06:23 (00:23)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 06:00
Sombor (Zombor), Dom vojske
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bolnica
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Lozionica
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Goge salasi
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bilic R
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
5 km
Sombor (Zombor), Gajin salas
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
7 km
Obzir (Sombor)
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
10 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic R
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, I
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
13 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
14 km
Svetozar Miletic, III
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
15 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 2
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
20 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 3
arr. 06:23
21 km
06:10 06:31 (00:21)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 06:10
Sombor (Zombor), Dom vojske
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bolnica
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Lozionica
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Goge salasi
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bilic R
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
5 km
Sombor (Zombor), Gajin salas
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
7 km
Obzir (Sombor)
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
10 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic R
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, I
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
13 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
14 km
Svetozar Miletic, IV
arr. 06:31
15 km
07:30 07:51 (00:21)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 07:30
Sombor (Zombor), Dom vojske
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bolnica
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Lozionica
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Goge salasi
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bilic R
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
5 km
Sombor (Zombor), Gajin salas
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
7 km
Obzir (Sombor)
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
10 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic R
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, I
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
13 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
14 km
Svetozar Miletic, IV
arr. 07:51
15 km
08:00 08:19 (00:19)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 08:00
Obzir (Sombor)
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
10 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic R
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:11
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
14 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 2
arr. 08:19
19 km
08:00 08:23 (00:23)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 08:00
Sombor (Zombor), Dom vojske
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bolnica
arr. 08:03
dep. 08:03
2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Lozionica
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Goge salasi
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bilic R
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
5 km
Sombor (Zombor), Gajin salas
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
7 km
Obzir (Sombor)
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:12
10 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic R
arr. 08:13
dep. 08:13
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, I
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
13 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 08:16
dep. 08:16
14 km
Svetozar Miletic, III
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:17
15 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 2
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:22
20 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 3
arr. 08:23
21 km
08:55 09:15 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 08:55
Obzir (Sombor)
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
10 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic R
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:07
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
14 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 2
arr. 09:15
19 km
09:00 09:21 (00:21)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 09:00
Sombor (Zombor), Dom vojske
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:02
2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bolnica
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:03
2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Lozionica
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Goge salasi
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bilic R
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:07
5 km
Sombor (Zombor), Gajin salas
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
7 km
Obzir (Sombor)
arr. 09:14
dep. 09:14
10 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic R
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:16
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, I
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:19
13 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
14 km
Svetozar Miletic, IV
arr. 09:21
15 km
10:15 10:36 (00:21)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 10:15
Obzir (Sombor)
arr. 10:26
dep. 10:26
10 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic R
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 10:31
dep. 10:31
14 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 2
arr. 10:36
19 km
11:00 11:19 (00:19)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 11:00
Obzir (Sombor)
arr. 11:09
dep. 11:09
10 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic R
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:11
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:14
14 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 2
arr. 11:19
19 km
11:00 11:21 (00:21)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 11:00
Sombor (Zombor), Dom vojske
arr. 11:02
dep. 11:02
2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bolnica
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Lozionica
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Goge salasi
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:06
4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bilic R
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
5 km
Sombor (Zombor), Gajin salas
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
7 km
Obzir (Sombor)
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:14
10 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic R
arr. 11:16
dep. 11:16
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, I
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:19
13 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
14 km
Svetozar Miletic, IV
arr. 11:21
15 km
11:00 11:23 (00:23)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 11:00
Sombor (Zombor), Dom vojske
arr. 11:02
dep. 11:02
2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bolnica
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Lozionica
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Goge salasi
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:06
4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bilic R
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
5 km
Sombor (Zombor), Gajin salas
arr. 11:09
dep. 11:09
7 km
Obzir (Sombor)
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
10 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic R
arr. 11:13
dep. 11:13
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, I
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
13 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 11:16
dep. 11:16
14 km
Svetozar Miletic, III
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:17
15 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 2
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
20 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 3
arr. 11:23
21 km
11:30 11:53 (00:23)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 11:30
Sombor (Zombor), Dom vojske
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bolnica
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Lozionica
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Goge salasi
arr. 11:36
dep. 11:36
4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bilic R
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:37
5 km
Sombor (Zombor), Gajin salas
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
7 km
Obzir (Sombor)
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:42
10 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic R
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, I
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
13 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 11:46
dep. 11:46
14 km
Svetozar Miletic, III
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:47
15 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 2
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
20 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 3
arr. 11:53
21 km
12:00 12:21 (00:21)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 12:00
Sombor (Zombor), Dom vojske
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bolnica
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Lozionica
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Goge salasi
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bilic R
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
5 km
Sombor (Zombor), Gajin salas
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
7 km
Obzir (Sombor)
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:14
10 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic R
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, I
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
13 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
14 km
Svetozar Miletic, IV
arr. 12:21
15 km
12:40 13:03 (00:23)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 12:40
Sombor (Zombor), Dom vojske
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bolnica
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Lozionica
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Goge salasi
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bilic R
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
5 km
Sombor (Zombor), Gajin salas
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
7 km
Obzir (Sombor)
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
10 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic R
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, I
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
13 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
14 km
Svetozar Miletic, III
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
15 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 2
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
20 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 3
arr. 13:03
21 km
12:40 13:05 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 12:40
Sombor (Zombor), Dom vojske
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
2.4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bolnica
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
3.3 km
Obzir (Sombor)
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
9.4 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic R
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
11.4 km
Svetozar Miletic, II
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
14.6 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 2
arr. 13:05
19 km
13:00 13:21 (00:21)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 13:00
Sombor (Zombor), Dom vojske
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bolnica
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Lozionica
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Goge salasi
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bilic R
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
5 km
Sombor (Zombor), Gajin salas
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
7 km
Obzir (Sombor)
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
10 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic R
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, I
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
13 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
14 km
Svetozar Miletic, IV
arr. 13:21
15 km
13:05 13:16 (00:11)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Railway station
dep. 13:05
Svetozar Miletic, Railway station
arr. 13:16
12 km
13:30 13:49 (00:19)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 13:30
Obzir (Sombor)
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
10 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic R
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
14 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 2
arr. 13:49
19 km
13:30 13:53 (00:23)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 13:30
Sombor (Zombor), Dom vojske
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bolnica
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Lozionica
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Goge salasi
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bilic R
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
5 km
Sombor (Zombor), Gajin salas
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
7 km
Obzir (Sombor)
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
10 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic R
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, I
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
13 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
14 km
Svetozar Miletic, III
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
15 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 2
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
20 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 3
arr. 13:53
21 km
14:00 14:21 (00:21)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 14:00
Sombor (Zombor), Dom vojske
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bolnica
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Lozionica
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Goge salasi
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bilic R
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
5 km
Sombor (Zombor), Gajin salas
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
7 km
Obzir (Sombor)
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
10 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic R
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, I
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
13 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
14 km
Svetozar Miletic, IV
arr. 14:21
15 km
14:15 14:38 (00:23)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 14:15
Sombor (Zombor), Dom vojske
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bolnica
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Lozionica
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Goge salasi
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bilic R
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
5 km
Sombor (Zombor), Gajin salas
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
7 km
Obzir (Sombor)
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
10 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic R
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, I
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
13 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
14 km
Svetozar Miletic, III
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
15 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 2
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
20 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 3
arr. 14:38
21 km
14:30 14:51 (00:21)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 14:30
Sombor (Zombor), Dom vojske
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bolnica
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Lozionica
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Goge salasi
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bilic R
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
5 km
Sombor (Zombor), Gajin salas
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
7 km
Obzir (Sombor)
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
10 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic R
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, I
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
13 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
14 km
Svetozar Miletic, IV
arr. 14:51
15 km
15:30 15:51 (00:21)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 15:30
Sombor (Zombor), Dom vojske
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bolnica
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Lozionica
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Goge salasi
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bilic R
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
5 km
Sombor (Zombor), Gajin salas
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
7 km
Obzir (Sombor)
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:44
10 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic R
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, I
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
13 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
14 km
Svetozar Miletic, IV
arr. 15:51
15 km
15:35 15:56 (00:21)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 15:35
Obzir (Sombor)
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
10 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic R
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
14 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 2
arr. 15:56
19 km
16:35 16:46 (00:11)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Railway station
dep. 16:35
Svetozar Miletic, Railway station
arr. 16:46
12 km
17:00 17:21 (00:21)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 17:00
Sombor (Zombor), Dom vojske
arr. 17:02
dep. 17:02
2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bolnica
arr. 17:03
dep. 17:03
2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Lozionica
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Goge salasi
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bilic R
arr. 17:07
dep. 17:07
5 km
Sombor (Zombor), Gajin salas
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
7 km
Obzir (Sombor)
arr. 17:14
dep. 17:14
10 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic R
arr. 17:16
dep. 17:16
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, I
arr. 17:19
dep. 17:19
13 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
14 km
Svetozar Miletic, IV
arr. 17:21
15 km
17:00 17:23 (00:23)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 17:00
Sombor (Zombor), Dom vojske
arr. 17:02
dep. 17:02
2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bolnica
arr. 17:03
dep. 17:03
2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Lozionica
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Goge salasi
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bilic R
arr. 17:07
dep. 17:07
5 km
Sombor (Zombor), Gajin salas
arr. 17:09
dep. 17:09
7 km
Obzir (Sombor)
arr. 17:12
dep. 17:12
10 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic R
arr. 17:13
dep. 17:13
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, I
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
13 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 17:16
dep. 17:16
14 km
Svetozar Miletic, III
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:17
15 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 2
arr. 17:22
dep. 17:22
20 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 3
arr. 17:23
21 km
17:15 17:38 (00:23)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 17:15
Obzir (Sombor)
arr. 17:26
dep. 17:26
10 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic R
arr. 17:28
dep. 17:28
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:32
14 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 2
arr. 17:38
19 km
18:45 19:06 (00:21)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 18:45
Sombor (Zombor), Dom vojske
arr. 18:47
dep. 18:47
2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bolnica
arr. 18:48
dep. 18:48
2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Lozionica
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Goge salasi
arr. 18:51
dep. 18:51
4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bilic R
arr. 18:52
dep. 18:52
5 km
Sombor (Zombor), Gajin salas
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
7 km
Obzir (Sombor)
arr. 18:59
dep. 18:59
10 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic R
arr. 19:01
dep. 19:01
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, I
arr. 19:04
dep. 19:04
13 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
14 km
Svetozar Miletic, IV
arr. 19:06
15 km
19:40 20:01 (00:21)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 19:40
Sombor (Zombor), Dom vojske
arr. 19:42
dep. 19:42
2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bolnica
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Lozionica
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Goge salasi
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:46
4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bilic R
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:47
5 km
Sombor (Zombor), Gajin salas
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
7 km
Obzir (Sombor)
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:54
10 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic R
arr. 19:56
dep. 19:56
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, I
arr. 19:59
dep. 19:59
13 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
14 km
Svetozar Miletic, IV
arr. 20:01
15 km
19:45 20:08 (00:23)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 19:45
Sombor (Zombor), Dom vojske
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:47
2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bolnica
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:48
2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Lozionica
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Goge salasi
arr. 19:51
dep. 19:51
4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bilic R
arr. 19:52
dep. 19:52
5 km
Sombor (Zombor), Gajin salas
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:54
7 km
Obzir (Sombor)
arr. 19:57
dep. 19:57
10 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic R
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, I
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
13 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 20:01
dep. 20:01
14 km
Svetozar Miletic, III
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:02
15 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 2
arr. 20:07
dep. 20:07
20 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 3
arr. 20:08
21 km
21:46 22:20 (00:34)
Bukovacki salasi
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bukovacki salasi
dep. 21:46
Sombor (Zombor), Railway station
arr. 21:57
dep. 22:09
8 km
Svetozar Miletic, Railway station
arr. 22:20
20 km
22:30 22:51 (00:21)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 22:30
Sombor (Zombor), Dom vojske
arr. 22:32
dep. 22:32
2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bolnica
arr. 22:33
dep. 22:33
2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Lozionica
arr. 22:35
dep. 22:35
4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Goge salasi
arr. 22:36
dep. 22:36
4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bilic R
arr. 22:37
dep. 22:37
5 km
Sombor (Zombor), Gajin salas
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
7 km
Obzir (Sombor)
arr. 22:44
dep. 22:44
10 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic R
arr. 22:46
dep. 22:46
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, I
arr. 22:49
dep. 22:49
13 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 22:50
dep. 22:50
14 km
Svetozar Miletic, IV
arr. 22:51
15 km
22:30 22:53 (00:23)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 22:30
Sombor (Zombor), Dom vojske
arr. 22:32
dep. 22:32
2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bolnica
arr. 22:33
dep. 22:33
2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Lozionica
arr. 22:35
dep. 22:35
4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Goge salasi
arr. 22:36
dep. 22:36
4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bilic R
arr. 22:37
dep. 22:37
5 km
Sombor (Zombor), Gajin salas
arr. 22:39
dep. 22:39
7 km
Obzir (Sombor)
arr. 22:42
dep. 22:42
10 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic R
arr. 22:43
dep. 22:43
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, I
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
13 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 22:46
dep. 22:46
14 km
Svetozar Miletic, III
arr. 22:47
dep. 22:47
15 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 2
arr. 22:52
dep. 22:52
20 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 3
arr. 22:53
21 km

Naselja Sombor (Zombor) i Svetozar Miletic su međusobno udaljena ~18 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 11min., a najduže 34min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sombor (Zombor) je u 05:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.