Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Sombor (Zombor) - Stanisic timetable

friday, 16.11.2018.
06:10 06:45 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 06:10
Sombor (Zombor), Dom vojske
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bolnica
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Lozionica
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Goge salasi
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bilic R
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
5 km
Sombor (Zombor), Gajin salas
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
7 km
Obzir (Sombor)
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
10 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic R
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, I
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
13 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
14 km
Svetozar Miletic, IV
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
15 km
Stanisic, Masic salas
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
18 km
Stanisic, Braculj salas
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
20 km
Stanisic, I
arr. 06:45
24 km
07:30 08:05 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 07:30
Sombor (Zombor), Dom vojske
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bolnica
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Lozionica
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Goge salasi
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bilic R
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
5 km
Sombor (Zombor), Gajin salas
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
7 km
Obzir (Sombor)
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
10 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic R
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, I
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
13 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
14 km
Svetozar Miletic, IV
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
15 km
Stanisic, Masic salas
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
18 km
Stanisic, Braculj salas
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
20 km
Stanisic, I
arr. 08:05
24 km
09:00 09:35 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 09:00
Sombor (Zombor), Dom vojske
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:02
2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bolnica
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:03
2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Lozionica
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Goge salasi
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bilic R
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:07
5 km
Sombor (Zombor), Gajin salas
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
7 km
Obzir (Sombor)
arr. 09:14
dep. 09:14
10 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic R
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:16
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, I
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:19
13 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
14 km
Svetozar Miletic, IV
arr. 09:21
dep. 09:21
15 km
Stanisic, Masic salas
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:26
18 km
Stanisic, Braculj salas
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:29
20 km
Stanisic, I
arr. 09:35
24 km
11:00 11:35 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 11:00
Sombor (Zombor), Dom vojske
arr. 11:02
dep. 11:02
2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bolnica
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Lozionica
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Goge salasi
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:06
4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bilic R
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
5 km
Sombor (Zombor), Gajin salas
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
7 km
Obzir (Sombor)
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:14
10 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic R
arr. 11:16
dep. 11:16
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, I
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:19
13 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
14 km
Svetozar Miletic, IV
arr. 11:21
dep. 11:21
15 km
Stanisic, Masic salas
arr. 11:26
dep. 11:26
18 km
Stanisic, Braculj salas
arr. 11:29
dep. 11:29
20 km
Stanisic, I
arr. 11:35
24 km
12:00 12:35 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 12:00
Sombor (Zombor), Dom vojske
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bolnica
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Lozionica
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Goge salasi
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bilic R
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
5 km
Sombor (Zombor), Gajin salas
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
7 km
Obzir (Sombor)
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:14
10 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic R
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, I
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
13 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
14 km
Svetozar Miletic, IV
arr. 12:21
dep. 12:21
15 km
Stanisic, Masic salas
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
18 km
Stanisic, Braculj salas
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
20 km
Stanisic, I
arr. 12:35
24 km
13:00 13:35 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 13:00
Sombor (Zombor), Dom vojske
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bolnica
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Lozionica
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Goge salasi
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bilic R
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
5 km
Sombor (Zombor), Gajin salas
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
7 km
Obzir (Sombor)
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
10 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic R
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, I
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
13 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
14 km
Svetozar Miletic, IV
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
15 km
Stanisic, Masic salas
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
18 km
Stanisic, Braculj salas
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
20 km
Stanisic, I
arr. 13:35
24 km
14:00 14:35 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 14:00
Sombor (Zombor), Dom vojske
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bolnica
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Lozionica
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Goge salasi
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bilic R
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
5 km
Sombor (Zombor), Gajin salas
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
7 km
Obzir (Sombor)
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
10 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic R
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, I
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
13 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
14 km
Svetozar Miletic, IV
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
15 km
Stanisic, Masic salas
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
18 km
Stanisic, Braculj salas
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
20 km
Stanisic, I
arr. 14:35
24 km
14:30 15:05 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 14:30
Sombor (Zombor), Dom vojske
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bolnica
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Lozionica
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Goge salasi
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bilic R
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
5 km
Sombor (Zombor), Gajin salas
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
7 km
Obzir (Sombor)
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
10 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic R
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, I
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
13 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
14 km
Svetozar Miletic, IV
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
15 km
Stanisic, Masic salas
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
18 km
Stanisic, Braculj salas
arr. 14:59
dep. 14:59
20 km
Stanisic, I
arr. 15:05
24 km
15:30 16:05 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 15:30
Sombor (Zombor), Dom vojske
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bolnica
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Lozionica
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Goge salasi
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bilic R
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
5 km
Sombor (Zombor), Gajin salas
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
7 km
Obzir (Sombor)
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:44
10 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic R
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, I
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
13 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
14 km
Svetozar Miletic, IV
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
15 km
Stanisic, Masic salas
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
18 km
Stanisic, Braculj salas
arr. 15:59
dep. 15:59
20 km
Stanisic, I
arr. 16:05
24 km
17:00 17:35 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 17:00
Sombor (Zombor), Dom vojske
arr. 17:02
dep. 17:02
2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bolnica
arr. 17:03
dep. 17:03
2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Lozionica
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Goge salasi
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bilic R
arr. 17:07
dep. 17:07
5 km
Sombor (Zombor), Gajin salas
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
7 km
Obzir (Sombor)
arr. 17:14
dep. 17:14
10 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic R
arr. 17:16
dep. 17:16
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, I
arr. 17:19
dep. 17:19
13 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
14 km
Svetozar Miletic, IV
arr. 17:21
dep. 17:21
15 km
Stanisic, Masic salas
arr. 17:26
dep. 17:26
18 km
Stanisic, Braculj salas
arr. 17:29
dep. 17:29
20 km
Stanisic, I
arr. 17:35
24 km
18:45 19:20 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 18:45
Sombor (Zombor), Dom vojske
arr. 18:47
dep. 18:47
2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bolnica
arr. 18:48
dep. 18:48
2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Lozionica
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Goge salasi
arr. 18:51
dep. 18:51
4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bilic R
arr. 18:52
dep. 18:52
5 km
Sombor (Zombor), Gajin salas
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
7 km
Obzir (Sombor)
arr. 18:59
dep. 18:59
10 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic R
arr. 19:01
dep. 19:01
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, I
arr. 19:04
dep. 19:04
13 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
14 km
Svetozar Miletic, IV
arr. 19:06
dep. 19:06
15 km
Stanisic, Masic salas
arr. 19:11
dep. 19:11
18 km
Stanisic, Braculj salas
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:14
20 km
Stanisic, I
arr. 19:20
24 km
19:40 20:15 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 19:40
Sombor (Zombor), Dom vojske
arr. 19:42
dep. 19:42
2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bolnica
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Lozionica
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Goge salasi
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:46
4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bilic R
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:47
5 km
Sombor (Zombor), Gajin salas
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
7 km
Obzir (Sombor)
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:54
10 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic R
arr. 19:56
dep. 19:56
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, I
arr. 19:59
dep. 19:59
13 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
14 km
Svetozar Miletic, IV
arr. 20:01
dep. 20:01
15 km
Stanisic, Masic salas
arr. 20:06
dep. 20:06
18 km
Stanisic, Braculj salas
arr. 20:09
dep. 20:09
20 km
Stanisic, I
arr. 20:15
24 km
22:30 23:05 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 22:30
Sombor (Zombor), Dom vojske
arr. 22:32
dep. 22:32
2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bolnica
arr. 22:33
dep. 22:33
2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Lozionica
arr. 22:35
dep. 22:35
4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Goge salasi
arr. 22:36
dep. 22:36
4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bilic R
arr. 22:37
dep. 22:37
5 km
Sombor (Zombor), Gajin salas
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
7 km
Obzir (Sombor)
arr. 22:44
dep. 22:44
10 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic R
arr. 22:46
dep. 22:46
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, I
arr. 22:49
dep. 22:49
13 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 22:50
dep. 22:50
14 km
Svetozar Miletic, IV
arr. 22:51
dep. 22:51
15 km
Stanisic, Masic salas
arr. 22:56
dep. 22:56
18 km
Stanisic, Braculj salas
arr. 22:59
dep. 22:59
20 km
Stanisic, I
arr. 23:05
24 km

Naselja Sombor (Zombor) i Stanisic su međusobno udaljena ~24 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 35min., a najduže 35min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sombor (Zombor) je u 06:10 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.