Polazak.rs
A reliable partner for all trips
Search

Sombor (Zombor) - Srbobran timetable

friday, 17.08.2018.
04:00 05:08 (01:08)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 04:00
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 04:13
dep. 04:13
13 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 04:25
dep. 04:25
25 km
Crvenka, AS
arr. 04:33
dep. 04:33
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 04:42
dep. 04:42
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 04:53
dep. 04:53
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 05:08
65 km
05:00 06:22 (01:22)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 05:00
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:13
13 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:27
25 km
Crvenka, AS
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 06:22
65 km
05:45 06:55 (01:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 05:45
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
13 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
25 km
Crvenka, AS
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 06:55
65 km
06:20 07:42 (01:22)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 06:20
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
13 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
25 km
Crvenka, AS
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 07:42
65 km
06:45 08:07 (01:22)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 06:45
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
13 km
Sivac, Center
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
25 km
Crvenka, Center
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 08:07
65 km
07:00 08:30 (01:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 07:00
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
12.9 km
Sivac, M.Tita 162
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
24.7 km
Crvenka, AS
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
32.5 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
41.2 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
51.3 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 08:24
64.7 km
07:25 08:57 (01:32)
Aerodrom
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Aerodrom
dep. 07:25
Sombor (Zombor), Ž. St - Centrala
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
1.4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bukovac raskrsnica
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
2.4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Kanal Elektrovojvodine
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
3.6 km
Sombor (Zombor), Hala Mostonga
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
4.5 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bolnica Neuropsihijatrija R
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
5.2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:45
7.3 km
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
20.3 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
32.3 km
Crvenka, AS
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
40.3 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 08:32
dep. 08:32
48.3 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
59.3 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 08:57
72.3 km
08:00 09:30 (01:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 08:00
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
13 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
25 km
Crvenka, AS
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 09:30
65 km
08:12 09:52 (01:40)
Aerodrom
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Aerodrom
dep. 08:12
Sombor (Zombor), Ž. St - Centrala
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
1.4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bukovac raskrsnica
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
2.4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Kanal Elektrovojvodine
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:17
3.6 km
Sombor (Zombor), Hala Mostonga
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
4.5 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bolnica Neuropsihijatrija R
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:19
5.2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:30
7.3 km
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
20.3 km
Sivac, Center
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
32.3 km
Crvenka, Center
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
40.3 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
48.3 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 09:31
dep. 09:31
59.3 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 09:52
72.3 km
09:00 10:20 (01:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 09:00
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
13 km
Sivac, M. Tita 62
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
25 km
Crvenka, M.Tita 126
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:37
32.8 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 09:47
dep. 09:47
41.5 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 10:01
dep. 10:01
51.6 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 10:18
65 km
09:45 11:07 (01:22)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 09:45
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
13 km
Sivac, Center
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
25 km
Crvenka, Center
arr. 10:21
dep. 10:21
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 10:46
dep. 10:46
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 11:07
65 km
10:29 11:53 (01:24)
Ž. St - Centrala
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Ž. St - Centrala
dep. 10:29
Sombor (Zombor), Bukovac raskrsnica
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
1 km
Sombor (Zombor), Kanal Elektrovojvodine
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
2.2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Hala Mostonga
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
3.1 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bolnica Neuropsihijatrija R
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
3.8 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 10:41
dep. 10:45
5.9 km
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 10:58
dep. 10:58
18.9 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
30.9 km
Crvenka, AS
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
38.9 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:27
46.9 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
57.9 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 11:53
70.9 km
12:00 13:22 (01:22)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 12:00
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
13 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
25 km
Crvenka, AS
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 13:22
65 km
13:00 14:08 (01:08)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 13:00
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
13 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
25 km
Crvenka, AS
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 14:08
65 km
13:45 14:58 (01:13)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 13:45
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
13 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
25 km
Crvenka, AS
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 14:58
65 km
14:00 15:15 (01:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 14:00
Kljajicevo
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
15 km
Sivac, Center
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
25 km
Crvenka, Center
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 15:15
65 km
15:00 16:22 (01:22)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 15:00
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
13 km
Sivac, Center
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
25 km
Crvenka, Center
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 16:01
dep. 16:01
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 16:22
65 km
16:00 17:08 (01:08)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 16:00
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
13 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
25 km
Crvenka, AS
arr. 16:33
dep. 16:33
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:42
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 17:08
65 km
16:45 17:58 (01:13)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 16:45
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
13 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 17:12
dep. 17:12
25 km
Crvenka, AS
arr. 17:21
dep. 17:21
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 17:31
dep. 17:31
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:42
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 17:58
65 km
17:00 18:22 (01:22)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 17:00
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
13 km
Sivac, Center
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:27
25 km
Crvenka, Center
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:36
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:47
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 18:01
dep. 18:01
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 18:22
65 km
18:00 19:08 (01:08)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 18:00
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
13 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
25 km
Crvenka, AS
arr. 18:33
dep. 18:33
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:54
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 19:08
65 km
19:00 20:10 (01:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 19:00
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
13 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 19:27
dep. 19:27
25 km
Crvenka, AS
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 19:56
dep. 19:56
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 20:10
65 km
20:00 21:22 (01:22)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 20:00
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
13 km
Sivac, Center
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:27
25 km
Crvenka, Center
arr. 20:36
dep. 20:36
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 20:47
dep. 20:47
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 21:01
dep. 21:01
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 21:22
65 km

Naselja Sombor (Zombor) i Srbobran su međusobno udaljena ~66 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 08min., a najduže 01h i 40min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sombor (Zombor) je u 04:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.