Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Sombor (Zombor) - Sivac timetable

friday, 16.11.2018.
03:37 04:33 (00:56)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Railway station
dep. 03:37
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 03:58
dep. 03:59
12 km
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 04:07
dep. 04:08
16 km
Sivac, Railway station
arr. 04:33
31 km
04:00 04:25 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 04:00
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 04:13
dep. 04:13
13 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 04:25
25 km
05:00 05:27 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 05:00
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:13
13 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 05:27
25 km
05:45 06:10 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 05:45
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
13 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 06:10
25 km
06:20 06:47 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 06:20
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
13 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 06:47
25 km
06:45 07:12 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 06:45
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
13 km
Sivac, Center
arr. 07:12
25 km
07:00 07:32 (00:32)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 07:00
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
12.9 km
Sivac, M.Tita 162
arr. 07:32
24.7 km
07:25 08:14 (00:49)
Aerodrom
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Aerodrom
dep. 07:25
Sombor (Zombor), Ž. St - Centrala
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
1.4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bukovac raskrsnica
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
2.4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Kanal Elektrovojvodine
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
3.6 km
Sombor (Zombor), Hala Mostonga
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
4.5 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bolnica Neuropsihijatrija R
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
5.2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:45
7.3 km
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
20.3 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 08:14
32.3 km
07:45 08:39 (00:54)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Railway station
dep. 07:45
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 08:04
dep. 08:05
12 km
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 08:13
dep. 08:14
16 km
Sivac, Railway station
arr. 08:39
31 km
08:00 08:30 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 08:00
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
13 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 08:30
25 km
08:12 08:57 (00:45)
Aerodrom
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Aerodrom
dep. 08:12
Sombor (Zombor), Ž. St - Centrala
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
1.4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bukovac raskrsnica
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
2.4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Kanal Elektrovojvodine
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:17
3.6 km
Sombor (Zombor), Hala Mostonga
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
4.5 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bolnica Neuropsihijatrija R
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:19
5.2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:30
7.3 km
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
20.3 km
Sivac, Center
arr. 08:57
32.3 km
09:00 09:30 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 09:00
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
13 km
Sivac, M. Tita 62
arr. 09:30
25 km
09:45 10:12 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 09:45
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
13 km
Sivac, Center
arr. 10:12
25 km
10:29 11:10 (00:41)
Ž. St - Centrala
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Ž. St - Centrala
dep. 10:29
Sombor (Zombor), Bukovac raskrsnica
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
1 km
Sombor (Zombor), Kanal Elektrovojvodine
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
2.2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Hala Mostonga
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
3.1 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bolnica Neuropsihijatrija R
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
3.8 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 10:41
dep. 10:45
5.9 km
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 10:58
dep. 10:58
18.9 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 11:10
30.9 km
10:56 11:50 (00:54)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Railway station
dep. 10:56
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:16
12 km
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 11:24
dep. 11:25
16 km
Sivac, Railway station
arr. 11:50
31 km
12:00 12:27 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 12:00
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
13 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 12:27
25 km
13:00 13:25 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 13:00
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
13 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 13:25
25 km
13:45 14:12 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 13:45
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
13 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 14:12
25 km
14:00 14:27 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 14:00
Kljajicevo
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
15 km
Sivac, Center
arr. 14:27
25 km
14:30 15:10 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 14:30
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
13 km
Sivac, Center
arr. 15:10
25 km
15:00 15:27 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 15:00
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
13 km
Sivac, Center
arr. 15:27
25 km
16:00 16:25 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 16:00
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
13 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 16:25
25 km
16:44 17:38 (00:54)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Railway station
dep. 16:44
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 17:03
dep. 17:04
12 km
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 17:12
dep. 17:13
16 km
Sivac, Railway station
arr. 17:38
31 km
16:45 17:12 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 16:45
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
13 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 17:12
25 km
17:00 17:27 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 17:00
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
13 km
Sivac, Center
arr. 17:27
25 km
18:00 18:25 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 18:00
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
13 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 18:25
25 km
18:45 19:39 (00:54)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Railway station
dep. 18:45
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 19:04
dep. 19:05
12 km
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 19:13
dep. 19:14
16 km
Sivac, Railway station
arr. 19:39
31 km
19:00 19:27 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 19:00
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
13 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 19:27
25 km
20:00 20:27 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 20:00
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
13 km
Sivac, Center
arr. 20:27
25 km
22:30 23:00 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 22:30
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
12 km
Sivac, Mlin
arr. 23:00
24.9 km
22:30 23:00 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 22:30
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
12.9 km
Sivac, Mlin
arr. 23:00
24.7 km
22:30 23:10 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 22:30
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 22:52
dep. 22:52
13 km
Sivac, Center
arr. 23:10
25 km

Naselja Sombor (Zombor) i Sivac su međusobno udaljena ~27 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 25min., a najduže 56min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sombor (Zombor) je u 03:37 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.