Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Sombor (Zombor) - Odzaci timetable

monday, 19.11.2018.
03:55 05:31 (01:36)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Railway station
dep. 03:55
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 04:16
dep. 04:17
15 km
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 04:28
dep. 04:29
25 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 04:39
dep. 05:03
32 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 05:08
dep. 05:09
37 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:20
44 km
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:27
50 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 05:31
52 km
05:30 06:09 (00:39)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 05:30
Lugovo, II
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
6 km
Zarkovac, Intersection
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
7 km
Prigrevica, Intersection
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
11 km
Stapar kod Sombora, Center
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
13 km
Backi Brestovac, III - Karađorđeva 40
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
21 km
Backi Gracac, II - Biće Kesića 69
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
30 km
Odzaci, I.L.Ribar
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
37 km
Odzaci, Center
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
38 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 06:09
39 km
05:30 06:27 (00:57)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 05:30
Lugovo, II
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
6 km
Zarkovac, Intersection
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
7 km
Prigrevica, Intersection
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
11 km
Stapar kod Sombora, Center
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
13 km
Doroslovo, Center
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
22 km
Srpski Miletic, II - Stojana Ljubića 40
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
28 km
Odzaci, Kalvarija
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
36 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 06:27
37 km
06:10 06:50 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 06:10
Lugovo, II
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
6 km
Stapar kod Sombora, Center
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
13 km
Doroslovo, Center
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
22 km
Srpski Miletic, III - Stojana Ljubića 60
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
28 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 06:50
38 km
07:08 08:41 (01:33)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Railway station
dep. 07:08
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:30
15 km
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:42
25 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 07:52
dep. 08:13
32 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:19
37 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 08:29
dep. 08:30
44 km
arr. 08:36
dep. 08:37
50 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 08:41
52 km
10:00 10:39 (00:39)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 10:00
Lugovo, II
arr. 10:06
dep. 10:06
6 km
Zarkovac, Intersection
arr. 10:07
dep. 10:07
7 km
Prigrevica, Intersection
arr. 10:11
dep. 10:11
11 km
Stapar kod Sombora, Center
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:13
13 km
Backi Brestovac, III - Karađorđeva 40
arr. 10:21
dep. 10:21
21 km
Backi Gracac, II - Biće Kesića 69
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
30 km
Odzaci, I.L.Ribar
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
37 km
Odzaci, Center
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
38 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 10:39
39 km
10:06 11:39 (01:33)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Railway station
dep. 10:06
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:28
15 km
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 10:39
dep. 10:40
25 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 10:50
dep. 11:05
32 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:11
37 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 11:21
dep. 11:28
44 km
arr. 11:34
dep. 11:35
50 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 11:39
52 km
11:00 11:57 (00:57)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 11:00
Lugovo, II
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
6 km
Zarkovac, Intersection
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
7 km
Prigrevica, Intersection
arr. 11:16
dep. 11:16
11 km
Stapar kod Sombora, Center
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
13 km
Doroslovo, Center
arr. 11:34
dep. 11:34
22 km
Srpski Miletic, II - Stojana Ljubića 40
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
28 km
Odzaci, Kalvarija
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
36 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 11:57
37 km
14:15 14:55 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 14:15
Lugovo
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
6 km
Stapar kod Sombora
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
13 km
Doroslovo
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
22 km
Srpski Miletic
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
28 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 14:55
36 km
14:30 15:27 (00:57)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 14:30
Lugovo, II
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
6 km
Zarkovac, Intersection
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
7 km
Prigrevica, Intersection
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
11 km
Stapar kod Sombora, Center
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
13 km
Doroslovo, Center
arr. 15:04
dep. 15:04
22 km
Srpski Miletic, II - Stojana Ljubića 40
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
28 km
Odzaci, Kalvarija
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
36 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 15:27
37 km
16:10 17:55 (01:45)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Railway station
dep. 16:10
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 16:32
dep. 16:49
15 km
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 16:59
dep. 17:00
25 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:27
32 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:33
37 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:44
44 km
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:51
50 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 17:55
52 km
16:15 16:55 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 16:15
Lugovo, II
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:23
6 km
Zarkovac, Intersection
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
7 km
Stapar kod Sombora, Center
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
13 km
Doroslovo, Center
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
22 km
Srpski Miletic, II
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
28 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 16:55
37 km
19:20 20:54 (01:34)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Railway station
dep. 19:20
Sombor (Zombor), Bukovacki salasi
arr. 19:31
dep. 19:32
8 km
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 19:42
dep. 19:43
15 km
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:55
25 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:20
32 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:26
37 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 20:36
dep. 20:43
44 km
arr. 20:49
dep. 20:50
50 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 20:54
52 km
19:40 20:37 (00:57)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 19:40
Lugovo, II
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
6 km
Zarkovac, Intersection
arr. 19:52
dep. 19:52
7 km
Prigrevica, Intersection
arr. 19:56
dep. 19:56
11 km
Stapar kod Sombora, Center
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:02
13 km
Doroslovo, Center
arr. 20:14
dep. 20:14
22 km
Srpski Miletic, II - Stojana Ljubića 40
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:23
28 km
Odzaci, Kalvarija
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
36 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 20:37
37 km
22:30 23:14 (00:44)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 22:30
Lugovo, II
arr. 22:37
dep. 22:37
6.2 km
Zarkovac, Intersection
arr. 22:39
dep. 22:39
7.3 km
Prigrevica, Intersection
arr. 22:42
dep. 22:42
10.5 km
Stapar kod Sombora, Center
arr. 22:46
dep. 22:46
13.4 km
Doroslovo, Center
arr. 22:54
dep. 22:54
20.2 km
Srpski Miletic, III - Stojana Ljubića 60
arr. 23:02
dep. 23:02
25.6 km
Srpski Miletic, II - Stojana Ljubića 40
arr. 23:03
dep. 23:03
26.2 km
Srpski Miletic, I - Put Oslobođenja 13
arr. 23:04
dep. 23:04
27.1 km
Odzaci, Kalvarija
arr. 23:11
dep. 23:11
34 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 23:14
35.3 km

Naselja Sombor (Zombor) i Odzaci su međusobno udaljena ~43 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 39min., a najduže 01h i 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sombor (Zombor) je u 03:55 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.