Polazak.rs
A reliable partner for all trips
Search

Sombor (Zombor) - Novi Sad timetable

tuesday, 21.08.2018.
03:37 06:16 (02:39)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Railway station
dep. 03:37
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 03:58
dep. 03:59
12 km
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 04:07
dep. 04:08
16 km
Sivac, Railway station
arr. 04:33
dep. 04:34
31 km
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 04:52
dep. 04:53
40 km
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:11
47 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:29
58 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
73 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:55
79 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:02
87 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 06:16
102 km
03:55 06:35 (02:40)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Railway station
dep. 03:55
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 04:16
dep. 04:17
15 km
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 04:28
dep. 04:29
25 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 04:39
dep. 05:03
32 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 05:08
dep. 05:09
37 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:20
44 km
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:27
50 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:32
52 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:40
62 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:48
69 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:56
78 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:05
85 km
Backi Petrovac, Railway station - Glozan
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:10
90 km
Futog, Railway station
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:20
102 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 06:35
120 km
04:00 05:45 (01:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 04:00
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 04:13
dep. 04:13
13 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 04:25
dep. 04:25
25 km
Crvenka, AS
arr. 04:33
dep. 04:33
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 04:42
dep. 04:42
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 04:53
dep. 04:53
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 05:08
dep. 05:08
65 km
Sirig, Novosadska 17
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
76 km
arr. 05:45
97 km
05:00 07:00 (02:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 05:00
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:13
13 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:27
25 km
Crvenka, AS
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
65 km
Sirig, Novosadska 17
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
76 km
arr. 07:00
97 km
05:45 07:25 (01:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 05:45
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
13 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
25 km
Crvenka, AS
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
65 km
Sirig, Novosadska 17
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
76 km
arr. 07:25
97 km
06:10 08:30 (02:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 06:10
Lugovo, II
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
6 km
Stapar kod Sombora, Center
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
13 km
Doroslovo, Center
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
22 km
Srpski Miletic, III - Stojana Ljubića 60
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
28 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
38 km
Deronje, III
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
48 km
Bac, Bus station
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
59 km
Tovarisevo, Center
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
78 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
79 km
Celarevo, Center
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
86 km
Glozan
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
95 km
Begec, I
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
97 km
Futog
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
106 km
arr. 08:30
121 km
06:20 08:20 (02:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 06:20
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
13 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
25 km
Crvenka, AS
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
65 km
Sirig, Novosadska 17
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
76 km
arr. 08:20
97 km
06:45 08:45 (02:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 06:45
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
13 km
Sivac, Center
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
25 km
Crvenka, Center
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
65 km
Sirig, II-Okretnica
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:22
76 km
arr. 08:45
97 km
07:00 08:59 (01:59)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 07:00
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
12.9 km
Sivac, M.Tita 162
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
24.7 km
Crvenka, AS
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
32.5 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
41.2 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
51.3 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:30
64.7 km
Sirig, Novosadska 17
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
85.7 km
arr. 08:59
96.7 km
07:08 09:45 (02:37)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Railway station
dep. 07:08
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:30
15 km
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:42
25 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 07:52
dep. 08:13
32 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:19
37 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 08:29
dep. 08:30
44 km
arr. 08:36
dep. 08:37
50 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:42
52 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:50
62 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:58
69 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:06
78 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 09:14
dep. 09:15
85 km
Backi Petrovac, Railway station - Glozan
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:20
90 km
Futog, Railway station
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:30
102 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 09:45
120 km
07:25 09:45 (02:20)
Aerodrom
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Aerodrom
dep. 07:25
Sombor (Zombor), Ž. St - Centrala
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
1.4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bukovac raskrsnica
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
2.4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Kanal Elektrovojvodine
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
3.6 km
Sombor (Zombor), Hala Mostonga
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
4.5 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bolnica Neuropsihijatrija R
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
5.2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:45
7.3 km
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
20.3 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
32.3 km
Crvenka, AS
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
40.3 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 08:32
dep. 08:32
48.3 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
59.3 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
72.3 km
Sirig, Novosadska 17
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
83.3 km
arr. 09:45
104.3 km
07:45 10:36 (02:51)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Railway station
dep. 07:45
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 08:04
dep. 08:05
12 km
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 08:13
dep. 08:14
16 km
Sivac, Railway station
arr. 08:39
dep. 08:40
31 km
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:56
40 km
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:13
47 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:26
58 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:50
73 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:56
79 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:22
87 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 10:36
102 km
08:00 10:00 (02:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 08:00
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
13 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
25 km
Crvenka, AS
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
65 km
Sirig, Center
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
76 km
arr. 10:00
97 km
08:12 10:30 (02:18)
Aerodrom
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Aerodrom
dep. 08:12
Sombor (Zombor), Ž. St - Centrala
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
1.4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bukovac raskrsnica
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
2.4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Kanal Elektrovojvodine
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:17
3.6 km
Sombor (Zombor), Hala Mostonga
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
4.5 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bolnica Neuropsihijatrija R
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:19
5.2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:30
7.3 km
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
20.3 km
Sivac, Center
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
32.3 km
Crvenka, Center
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
40.3 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
48.3 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 09:31
dep. 09:31
59.3 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
72.3 km
Sirig, Novosadska 17
arr. 10:07
dep. 10:07
83.3 km
arr. 10:30
104.3 km
09:00 10:57 (01:57)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 09:00
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
13 km
Sivac, M. Tita 62
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
25 km
Crvenka, M.Tita 126
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:37
32.8 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 09:47
dep. 09:47
41.5 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 10:01
dep. 10:01
51.6 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:20
65 km
Sirig, Center
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
76 km
arr. 10:57
97 km
09:45 11:45 (02:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 09:45
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
13 km
Sivac, Center
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
25 km
Crvenka, Center
arr. 10:21
dep. 10:21
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 10:46
dep. 10:46
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
65 km
Sirig, Novosadska 34
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
76 km
arr. 11:45
97 km
10:06 12:43 (02:37)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Railway station
dep. 10:06
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:28
15 km
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 10:39
dep. 10:40
25 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 10:50
dep. 11:05
32 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:11
37 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 11:21
dep. 11:28
44 km
arr. 11:34
dep. 11:35
50 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:40
52 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:48
62 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:56
69 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:04
78 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:13
85 km
Backi Petrovac, Railway station - Glozan
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:18
90 km
Futog, Railway station
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:28
102 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 12:43
120 km
10:29 12:30 (02:01)
Ž. St - Centrala
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Ž. St - Centrala
dep. 10:29
Sombor (Zombor), Bukovac raskrsnica
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
1 km
Sombor (Zombor), Kanal Elektrovojvodine
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
2.2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Hala Mostonga
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
3.1 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bolnica Neuropsihijatrija R
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
3.8 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 10:41
dep. 10:45
5.9 km
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 10:58
dep. 10:58
18.9 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
30.9 km
Crvenka, AS
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
38.9 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:27
46.9 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
57.9 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
70.9 km
Sirig, Novosadska 17
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
81.9 km
arr. 12:30
102.9 km
10:56 13:23 (02:27)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Railway station
dep. 10:56
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:16
12 km
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 11:24
dep. 11:25
16 km
Sivac, Railway station
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:51
31 km
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:08
40 km
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:24
47 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:37
58 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:57
73 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:03
79 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:09
87 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 13:23
102 km
12:00 14:00 (02:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 12:00
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
13 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
25 km
Crvenka, AS
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
65 km
Sirig, Novosadska 17
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
76 km
arr. 14:00
97 km
13:00 14:45 (01:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 13:00
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
13 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
25 km
Crvenka, AS
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
65 km
Sirig, Novosadska 17
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
76 km
arr. 14:45
97 km
13:45 15:34 (01:49)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 13:45
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
13 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
25 km
Crvenka, AS
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
65 km
Sirig, Novosadska 17
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
76 km
arr. 15:34
97 km
14:00 15:50 (01:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 14:00
Kljajicevo
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
15 km
Sivac, Center
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
25 km
Crvenka, Center
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
65 km
Sirig, Center
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
76 km
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
84 km
arr. 15:50
97 km
14:15 16:50 (02:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 14:15
Lugovo
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
6 km
Stapar kod Sombora
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
13 km
Doroslovo
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
22 km
Srpski Miletic
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
28 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 14:55
dep. 15:10
36 km
Deronje
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
44 km
Bac, Bus station
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
53 km
Tovarisevo
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
63 km
Obrovac
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
68 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
77 km
Celarevo
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
89 km
Glozan
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
93 km
Begec
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
102 km
Futog
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
107 km
arr. 16:50
119 km
15:00 17:00 (02:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 15:00
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
13 km
Sivac, Center
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
25 km
Crvenka, Center
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 16:01
dep. 16:01
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
65 km
Sirig, II-Okretnica
arr. 16:37
dep. 16:37
76 km
arr. 17:00
97 km
16:00 17:45 (01:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 16:00
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
13 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
25 km
Crvenka, AS
arr. 16:33
dep. 16:33
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:42
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:08
65 km
Sirig, Novosadska 17
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
76 km
arr. 17:45
97 km
16:10 18:59 (02:49)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Railway station
dep. 16:10
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 16:32
dep. 16:49
15 km
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 16:59
dep. 17:00
25 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:27
32 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:33
37 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:44
44 km
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:51
50 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:56
52 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:04
62 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 18:11
dep. 18:12
69 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:20
78 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 18:28
dep. 18:29
85 km
Backi Petrovac, Railway station - Glozan
arr. 18:33
dep. 18:34
90 km
Futog, Railway station
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:44
102 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 18:59
120 km
16:44 19:20 (02:36)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Railway station
dep. 16:44
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 17:03
dep. 17:04
12 km
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 17:12
dep. 17:13
16 km
Sivac, Railway station
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:39
31 km
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:56
40 km
arr. 18:11
dep. 18:12
47 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 18:24
dep. 18:25
58 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:46
73 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:51
79 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 18:57
dep. 18:57
87 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 19:20
102 km
16:45 18:34 (01:49)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 16:45
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
13 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 17:12
dep. 17:12
25 km
Crvenka, AS
arr. 17:21
dep. 17:21
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 17:31
dep. 17:31
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:42
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:58
65 km
Sirig, Novosadska 17
arr. 18:11
dep. 18:11
76 km
arr. 18:34
97 km
17:00 19:00 (02:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 17:00
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
13 km
Sivac, Center
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:27
25 km
Crvenka, Center
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:36
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:47
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 18:01
dep. 18:01
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 18:22
dep. 18:22
65 km
Sirig, Novosadska 34
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:37
76 km
arr. 19:00
97 km
18:00 19:45 (01:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 18:00
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
13 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
25 km
Crvenka, AS
arr. 18:33
dep. 18:33
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:54
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
65 km
Sirig, Novosadska 17
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
76 km
arr. 19:45
97 km
18:45 21:22 (02:37)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Railway station
dep. 18:45
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 19:04
dep. 19:05
12 km
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 19:13
dep. 19:14
16 km
Sivac, Railway station
arr. 19:39
dep. 19:40
31 km
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:59
40 km
arr. 20:16
dep. 20:17
47 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 20:29
dep. 20:35
58 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 20:54
dep. 20:55
73 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:01
79 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 21:07
dep. 21:08
87 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 21:22
102 km
19:00 20:43 (01:43)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 19:00
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
13 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 19:27
dep. 19:27
25 km
Crvenka, AS
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 19:56
dep. 19:56
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
65 km
Sirig, Novosadska 17
arr. 20:22
dep. 20:22
76 km
arr. 20:43
97 km
19:20 21:58 (02:38)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Railway station
dep. 19:20
Sombor (Zombor), Bukovacki salasi
arr. 19:31
dep. 19:32
8 km
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 19:42
dep. 19:43
15 km
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:55
25 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:20
32 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:26
37 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 20:36
dep. 20:43
44 km
arr. 20:49
dep. 20:50
50 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 20:54
dep. 20:55
52 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 21:02
dep. 21:03
62 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:11
69 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 21:18
dep. 21:19
78 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 21:27
dep. 21:28
85 km
Backi Petrovac, Railway station - Glozan
arr. 21:32
dep. 21:33
90 km
Futog, Railway station
arr. 21:42
dep. 21:43
102 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 21:58
120 km
20:00 22:00 (02:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 20:00
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
13 km
Sivac, Center
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:27
25 km
Crvenka, Center
arr. 20:36
dep. 20:36
33 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 20:47
dep. 20:47
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 21:01
dep. 21:01
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 21:22
dep. 21:22
65 km
Sirig, Novosadska 17
arr. 21:37
dep. 21:37
76 km
arr. 22:00
97 km

Naselja Sombor (Zombor) i Novi Sad su međusobno udaljena ~103 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 40min., a najduže 02h i 51min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 6 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sombor (Zombor) je u 03:37 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.