Polazak.rs
A reliable partner for all trips
Search

Sombor (Zombor) - Herceg Novi timetable

friday, 17.08.2018.
21:00 13:50 (16:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: Tuesday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 21:00
Kula, Bus station
arr. 21:47
dep. 21:47
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 22:01
dep. 22:01
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
65 km
arr. 22:30
dep. 23:00
97 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:45
177 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
299 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 03:10
dep. 03:10
321 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 04:20
dep. 04:20
381 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
456 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
485 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
513 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
513.1 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
523 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
576 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
655 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
723 km
Tivat, Bus station
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
748 km
Herceg Novi, GAS
arr. 13:50
800 km
 
Departures on: tuesday, 21.08.2018.
21:00 13:50 (16:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: Tuesday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 21:00
Kula, Bus station
arr. 21:47
dep. 21:47
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 22:01
dep. 22:01
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
65 km
arr. 22:30
dep. 23:00
97 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:45
177 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
299 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 03:10
dep. 03:10
321 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 04:20
dep. 04:20
381 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
456 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
485 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
513 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
513.1 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
523 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
576 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
655 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
723 km
Tivat, Bus station
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
748 km
Herceg Novi, GAS
arr. 13:50
800 km
 
Departures on: friday, 24.08.2018.
21:00 13:50 (16:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: Tuesday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 21:00
Kula, Bus station
arr. 21:47
dep. 21:47
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 22:01
dep. 22:01
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
65 km
arr. 22:30
dep. 23:00
97 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:45
177 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
299 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 03:10
dep. 03:10
321 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 04:20
dep. 04:20
381 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
456 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
485 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
513 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
513.1 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
523 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
576 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
655 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
723 km
Tivat, Bus station
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
748 km
Herceg Novi, GAS
arr. 13:50
800 km
 
Departures on: tuesday, 28.08.2018.
21:00 13:50 (16:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: Tuesday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 21:00
Kula, Bus station
arr. 21:47
dep. 21:47
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 22:01
dep. 22:01
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
65 km
arr. 22:30
dep. 23:00
97 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:45
177 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
299 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 03:10
dep. 03:10
321 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 04:20
dep. 04:20
381 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
456 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
485 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
513 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
513.1 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
523 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
576 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
655 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
723 km
Tivat, Bus station
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
748 km
Herceg Novi, GAS
arr. 13:50
800 km
 
Departures on: friday, 31.08.2018.
21:00 13:50 (16:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: Tuesday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 21:00
Kula, Bus station
arr. 21:47
dep. 21:47
41 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 22:01
dep. 22:01
52 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
65 km
arr. 22:30
dep. 23:00
97 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:45
177 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
299 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 03:10
dep. 03:10
321 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 04:20
dep. 04:20
381 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
456 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
485 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
513 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
513.1 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
523 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
576 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
655 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
723 km
Tivat, Bus station
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
748 km
Herceg Novi, GAS
arr. 13:50
800 km

Naselja Sombor (Zombor) i Herceg Novi su međusobno udaljena ~800 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 16h i 50min., a najduže 16h i 50min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sombor (Zombor) je u 21:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.