Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Sombor (Zombor) - Crvenka timetable

thursday, 22.11.2018.
03:37 04:52 (01:15)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Railway station
dep. 03:37
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 03:58
dep. 03:59
12 km
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 04:07
dep. 04:08
16 km
Sivac, Railway station
arr. 04:33
dep. 04:34
31 km
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 04:52
40 km
04:00 04:33 (00:33)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 04:00
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 04:13
dep. 04:13
13 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 04:25
dep. 04:25
25 km
Crvenka, AS
arr. 04:33
33 km
05:00 05:36 (00:36)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 05:00
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:13
13 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:27
25 km
Crvenka, AS
arr. 05:36
33 km
05:45 06:19 (00:34)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 05:45
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
13 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
25 km
Crvenka, AS
arr. 06:19
33 km
06:20 06:56 (00:36)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 06:20
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
13 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
25 km
Crvenka, AS
arr. 06:56
33 km
06:45 07:21 (00:36)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 06:45
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
13 km
Sivac, Center
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
25 km
Crvenka, Center
arr. 07:21
33 km
07:00 07:40 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 07:00
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
12.9 km
Sivac, M.Tita 162
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
24.7 km
Crvenka, AS
arr. 07:40
32.5 km
07:25 08:23 (00:58)
Aerodrom
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Aerodrom
dep. 07:25
Sombor (Zombor), Ž. St - Centrala
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
1.4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bukovac raskrsnica
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
2.4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Kanal Elektrovojvodine
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
3.6 km
Sombor (Zombor), Hala Mostonga
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
4.5 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bolnica Neuropsihijatrija R
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
5.2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:45
7.3 km
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
20.3 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
32.3 km
Crvenka, AS
arr. 08:23
40.3 km
07:45 08:55 (01:10)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Railway station
dep. 07:45
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 08:04
dep. 08:05
12 km
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 08:13
dep. 08:14
16 km
Sivac, Railway station
arr. 08:39
dep. 08:40
31 km
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 08:55
40 km
08:00 08:40 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 08:00
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
13 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
25 km
Crvenka, AS
arr. 08:40
33 km
08:12 09:06 (00:54)
Aerodrom
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Aerodrom
dep. 08:12
Sombor (Zombor), Ž. St - Centrala
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
1.4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bukovac raskrsnica
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
2.4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Kanal Elektrovojvodine
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:17
3.6 km
Sombor (Zombor), Hala Mostonga
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
4.5 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bolnica Neuropsihijatrija R
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:19
5.2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:30
7.3 km
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
20.3 km
Sivac, Center
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
32.3 km
Crvenka, Center
arr. 09:06
40.3 km
09:00 09:37 (00:37)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 09:00
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
13 km
Sivac, M. Tita 62
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
25 km
Crvenka, M.Tita 126
arr. 09:37
32.8 km
09:45 10:21 (00:36)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 09:45
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
13 km
Sivac, Center
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
25 km
Crvenka, Center
arr. 10:21
33 km
10:29 11:18 (00:49)
Ž. St - Centrala
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Ž. St - Centrala
dep. 10:29
Sombor (Zombor), Bukovac raskrsnica
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
1 km
Sombor (Zombor), Kanal Elektrovojvodine
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
2.2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Hala Mostonga
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
3.1 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bolnica Neuropsihijatrija R
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
3.8 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 10:41
dep. 10:45
5.9 km
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 10:58
dep. 10:58
18.9 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
30.9 km
Crvenka, AS
arr. 11:18
38.9 km
10:56 12:07 (01:11)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Railway station
dep. 10:56
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:16
12 km
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 11:24
dep. 11:25
16 km
Sivac, Railway station
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:51
31 km
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 12:07
40 km
12:00 12:36 (00:36)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 12:00
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
13 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
25 km
Crvenka, AS
arr. 12:36
33 km
13:00 13:33 (00:33)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 13:00
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
13 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
25 km
Crvenka, AS
arr. 13:33
33 km
13:45 14:21 (00:36)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 13:45
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
13 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
25 km
Crvenka, AS
arr. 14:21
33 km
14:00 14:37 (00:37)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 14:00
Kljajicevo
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
15 km
Sivac, Center
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
25 km
Crvenka, Center
arr. 14:37
33 km
15:00 15:36 (00:36)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 15:00
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
13 km
Sivac, Center
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
25 km
Crvenka, Center
arr. 15:36
33 km
16:00 16:33 (00:33)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 16:00
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
13 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
25 km
Crvenka, AS
arr. 16:33
33 km
16:44 17:55 (01:11)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Railway station
dep. 16:44
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 17:03
dep. 17:04
12 km
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 17:12
dep. 17:13
16 km
Sivac, Railway station
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:39
31 km
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 17:55
40 km
16:45 17:21 (00:36)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 16:45
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
13 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 17:12
dep. 17:12
25 km
Crvenka, AS
arr. 17:21
33 km
17:00 17:36 (00:36)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 17:00
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
13 km
Sivac, Center
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:27
25 km
Crvenka, Center
arr. 17:36
33 km
18:00 18:33 (00:33)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 18:00
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
13 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
25 km
Crvenka, AS
arr. 18:33
33 km
18:45 19:58 (01:13)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Railway station
dep. 18:45
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 19:04
dep. 19:05
12 km
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 19:13
dep. 19:14
16 km
Sivac, Railway station
arr. 19:39
dep. 19:40
31 km
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 19:58
40 km
19:00 19:35 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 19:00
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
13 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 19:27
dep. 19:27
25 km
Crvenka, AS
arr. 19:35
33 km
20:00 20:36 (00:36)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 20:00
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
13 km
Sivac, Center
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:27
25 km
Crvenka, Center
arr. 20:36
33 km
22:30 23:07 (00:37)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 22:30
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
12 km
Sivac, Mlin
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
24.9 km
Crvenka, M.Tita 126
arr. 23:07
32.6 km

Naselja Sombor (Zombor) i Crvenka su međusobno udaljena ~35 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 33min., a najduže 01h i 15min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sombor (Zombor) je u 03:37 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.