Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Sombor (Zombor) - Conoplja timetable

monday, 24.09.2018.
03:37 03:58 (00:21)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Railway station
dep. 03:37
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 03:58
12 km
06:10 06:24 (00:14)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 06:10
Sombor (Zombor), Ul. Milosa Obilica
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Rampa
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
3 km
Sombor (Zombor), Vodokanal R
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
5 km
Sombor (Zombor), Ovcar salas
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
6 km
Sombor (Zombor), Lenija 1
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
9 km
Sombor (Zombor), Lenija 2
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
10 km
Sombor (Zombor), Lenija 3
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
11 km
Conoplja, I
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
13 km
Conoplja, Center
arr. 06:24
14 km
07:30 07:44 (00:14)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 07:30
Sombor (Zombor), Ul. Milosa Obilica
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Rampa
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
3 km
Sombor (Zombor), Vodokanal R
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
5 km
Sombor (Zombor), Ovcar salas
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
6 km
Sombor (Zombor), Lenija 1
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
9 km
Sombor (Zombor), Lenija 2
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
10 km
Sombor (Zombor), Lenija 3
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
11 km
Conoplja, I
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
13 km
Conoplja, Center
arr. 07:44
14 km
07:45 08:04 (00:19)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Railway station
dep. 07:45
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 08:04
12 km
10:56 11:15 (00:19)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Railway station
dep. 10:56
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 11:15
12 km
11:30 11:44 (00:14)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 11:30
Sombor (Zombor), Ul. Milosa Obilica
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Rampa
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
3 km
Sombor (Zombor), Vodokanal R
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
5 km
Sombor (Zombor), Ovcar salas
arr. 11:36
dep. 11:36
6 km
Sombor (Zombor), Lenija 1
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
9 km
Sombor (Zombor), Lenija 2
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
10 km
Sombor (Zombor), Lenija 3
arr. 11:41
dep. 11:41
11 km
Conoplja, I
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
13 km
Conoplja, Center
arr. 11:44
14 km
13:30 13:44 (00:14)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 13:30
Sombor (Zombor), Ul. Milosa Obilica
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Rampa
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
3 km
Sombor (Zombor), Vodokanal R
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
5 km
Sombor (Zombor), Ovcar salas
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
6 km
Sombor (Zombor), Lenija 1
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
9 km
Sombor (Zombor), Lenija 2
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
10 km
Sombor (Zombor), Lenija 3
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
11 km
Conoplja, I
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
13 km
Conoplja, Center
arr. 13:44
14 km
14:30 14:44 (00:14)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 14:30
Sombor (Zombor), Ul. Milosa Obilica
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Rampa
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
3 km
Sombor (Zombor), Vodokanal R
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
5 km
Sombor (Zombor), Ovcar salas
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
6 km
Sombor (Zombor), Lenija 1
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
9 km
Sombor (Zombor), Lenija 2
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
10 km
Sombor (Zombor), Lenija 3
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
11 km
Conoplja, I
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
13 km
Conoplja, Center
arr. 14:44
14 km
16:44 17:03 (00:19)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Railway station
dep. 16:44
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 17:03
12 km
18:00 18:14 (00:14)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 18:00
Sombor (Zombor), Ul. Milosa Obilica
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Rampa
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
3 km
Sombor (Zombor), Vodokanal R
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
5 km
Sombor (Zombor), Ovcar salas
arr. 18:06
dep. 18:06
6 km
Sombor (Zombor), Lenija 1
arr. 18:09
dep. 18:09
9 km
Sombor (Zombor), Lenija 2
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
10 km
Sombor (Zombor), Lenija 3
arr. 18:11
dep. 18:11
11 km
Conoplja, I
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
13 km
Conoplja, Center
arr. 18:14
14 km
18:45 19:04 (00:19)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Railway station
dep. 18:45
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 19:04
12 km
19:40 19:54 (00:14)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 19:40
Sombor (Zombor), Ul. Milosa Obilica
arr. 19:42
dep. 19:42
2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Rampa
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
3 km
Sombor (Zombor), Vodokanal R
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
5 km
Sombor (Zombor), Ovcar salas
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:46
6 km
Sombor (Zombor), Lenija 1
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:49
9 km
Sombor (Zombor), Lenija 2
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
10 km
Sombor (Zombor), Lenija 3
arr. 19:51
dep. 19:51
11 km
Conoplja, I
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
13 km
Conoplja, Center
arr. 19:54
14 km
22:30 22:44 (00:14)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 22:30
Sombor (Zombor), Ul. Milosa Obilica
arr. 22:32
dep. 22:32
2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Rampa
arr. 22:33
dep. 22:33
3 km
Sombor (Zombor), Vodokanal R
arr. 22:35
dep. 22:35
5 km
Sombor (Zombor), Ovcar salas
arr. 22:36
dep. 22:36
6 km
Sombor (Zombor), Lenija 1
arr. 22:39
dep. 22:39
9 km
Sombor (Zombor), Lenija 2
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
10 km
Sombor (Zombor), Lenija 3
arr. 22:41
dep. 22:41
11 km
Conoplja, I
arr. 22:43
dep. 22:43
13 km
Conoplja, Center
arr. 22:44
14 km

Naselja Sombor (Zombor) i Conoplja su međusobno udaljena ~14 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 14min., a najduže 21min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sombor (Zombor) je u 03:37 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.