Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Sombor (Zombor) - Bezdan timetable

saturday, 17.11.2018.
07:30 08:03 (00:33)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 07:30
Sombor (Zombor), Muzej
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
2 km
Sombor (Zombor), MZ Gornja Varos
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Strlic dom
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
4.5 km
Sombor (Zombor), Rasadnik
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
5 km
Sombor (Zombor), Zem. zadruga
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
6 km
Sombor (Zombor), Dom
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
7 km
Sombor (Zombor), Salasi
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
8 km
Sombor (Zombor), Barkan salas
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
10 km
Sombor (Zombor), Odiseja
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
12 km
Sombor (Zombor), Kozara
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
14 km
Bezdan, Kidos
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
18 km
Bezdan, I
arr. 08:03
22 km
11:45 12:18 (00:33)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 11:45
Sombor (Zombor), Muzej
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
2 km
Sombor (Zombor), MZ Gornja Varos
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Strlic dom
arr. 11:51
dep. 11:51
4.5 km
Sombor (Zombor), Rasadnik
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
5 km
Sombor (Zombor), Zem. zadruga
arr. 11:54
dep. 11:54
6 km
Sombor (Zombor), Dom
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:56
7 km
Sombor (Zombor), Salasi
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
8 km
Sombor (Zombor), Barkan salas
arr. 12:01
dep. 12:01
10 km
Sombor (Zombor), Odiseja
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:04
12 km
Sombor (Zombor), Kozara
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
14 km
Bezdan, Kidos
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:11
18 km
Bezdan, I
arr. 12:18
22 km
14:30 15:03 (00:33)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 14:30
Sombor (Zombor), Muzej
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
2 km
Sombor (Zombor), MZ Gornja Varos
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Strlic dom
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
4.5 km
Sombor (Zombor), Rasadnik
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
5 km
Sombor (Zombor), Zem. zadruga
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
6 km
Sombor (Zombor), Dom
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
7 km
Sombor (Zombor), Salasi
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
8 km
Sombor (Zombor), Barkan salas
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
10 km
Sombor (Zombor), Odiseja
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
12 km
Sombor (Zombor), Kozara
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
14 km
Bezdan, Kidos
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
18 km
Bezdan, I
arr. 15:03
22 km
19:40 20:13 (00:33)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 19:40
Sombor (Zombor), Muzej
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
2 km
Sombor (Zombor), MZ Gornja Varos
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Strlic dom
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:46
4.5 km
Sombor (Zombor), Rasadnik
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:47
5 km
Sombor (Zombor), Zem. zadruga
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:49
6 km
Sombor (Zombor), Dom
arr. 19:51
dep. 19:51
7 km
Sombor (Zombor), Salasi
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
8 km
Sombor (Zombor), Barkan salas
arr. 19:56
dep. 19:56
10 km
Sombor (Zombor), Odiseja
arr. 19:59
dep. 19:59
12 km
Sombor (Zombor), Kozara
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:02
14 km
Bezdan, Kidos
arr. 20:06
dep. 20:06
18 km
Bezdan, I
arr. 20:13
22 km
 
Departures on: sunday, 18.11.2018.
07:30 08:03 (00:33)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 07:30
Sombor (Zombor), Muzej
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
2 km
Sombor (Zombor), MZ Gornja Varos
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Strlic dom
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
4.5 km
Sombor (Zombor), Rasadnik
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
5 km
Sombor (Zombor), Zem. zadruga
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
6 km
Sombor (Zombor), Dom
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
7 km
Sombor (Zombor), Salasi
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
8 km
Sombor (Zombor), Barkan salas
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
10 km
Sombor (Zombor), Odiseja
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
12 km
Sombor (Zombor), Kozara
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
14 km
Bezdan, Kidos
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
18 km
Bezdan, I
arr. 08:03
22 km
11:45 12:18 (00:33)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 11:45
Sombor (Zombor), Muzej
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
2 km
Sombor (Zombor), MZ Gornja Varos
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Strlic dom
arr. 11:51
dep. 11:51
4.5 km
Sombor (Zombor), Rasadnik
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
5 km
Sombor (Zombor), Zem. zadruga
arr. 11:54
dep. 11:54
6 km
Sombor (Zombor), Dom
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:56
7 km
Sombor (Zombor), Salasi
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
8 km
Sombor (Zombor), Barkan salas
arr. 12:01
dep. 12:01
10 km
Sombor (Zombor), Odiseja
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:04
12 km
Sombor (Zombor), Kozara
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
14 km
Bezdan, Kidos
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:11
18 km
Bezdan, I
arr. 12:18
22 km
14:30 15:03 (00:33)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 14:30
Sombor (Zombor), Muzej
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
2 km
Sombor (Zombor), MZ Gornja Varos
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Strlic dom
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
4.5 km
Sombor (Zombor), Rasadnik
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
5 km
Sombor (Zombor), Zem. zadruga
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
6 km
Sombor (Zombor), Dom
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
7 km
Sombor (Zombor), Salasi
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
8 km
Sombor (Zombor), Barkan salas
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
10 km
Sombor (Zombor), Odiseja
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
12 km
Sombor (Zombor), Kozara
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
14 km
Bezdan, Kidos
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
18 km
Bezdan, I
arr. 15:03
22 km
19:40 20:13 (00:33)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 19:40
Sombor (Zombor), Muzej
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
2 km
Sombor (Zombor), MZ Gornja Varos
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Strlic dom
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:46
4.5 km
Sombor (Zombor), Rasadnik
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:47
5 km
Sombor (Zombor), Zem. zadruga
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:49
6 km
Sombor (Zombor), Dom
arr. 19:51
dep. 19:51
7 km
Sombor (Zombor), Salasi
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
8 km
Sombor (Zombor), Barkan salas
arr. 19:56
dep. 19:56
10 km
Sombor (Zombor), Odiseja
arr. 19:59
dep. 19:59
12 km
Sombor (Zombor), Kozara
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:02
14 km
Bezdan, Kidos
arr. 20:06
dep. 20:06
18 km
Bezdan, I
arr. 20:13
22 km

Naselja Sombor (Zombor) i Bezdan su međusobno udaljena ~22 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 33min., a najduže 33min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sombor (Zombor) je u 07:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:40 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.