Polazak.rs
A reliable partner for all trips
Search

Sombor (Zombor) - Banja Luka timetable

tuesday, 14.08.2018.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
 
Departures on: wednesday, 15.08.2018.
05:30 15:15 (09:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 05:30
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
97 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
227 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
227.1 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
247 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
278 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
336 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
420 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 15:15
472 km
 
Departures on: friday, 17.08.2018.
05:30 15:15 (09:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 05:30
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
97 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
227 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
227.1 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
247 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
278 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
336 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
420 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 15:15
472 km
 
Departures on: sunday, 19.08.2018.
05:30 15:15 (09:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 05:30
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
97 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
227 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
227.1 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
247 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
278 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
336 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
420 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 15:15
472 km
 
Departures on: tuesday, 21.08.2018.
05:30 15:15 (09:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 05:30
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
97 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
227 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
227.1 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
247 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
278 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
336 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
420 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 15:15
472 km
 
Departures on: thursday, 23.08.2018.
05:30 15:15 (09:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 05:30
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
97 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
227 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
227.1 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
247 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
278 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
336 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
420 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 15:15
472 km
 
Departures on: saturday, 25.08.2018.
05:30 15:15 (09:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 05:30
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
97 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
227 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
227.1 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
247 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
278 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
336 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
420 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 15:15
472 km
 
Departures on: monday, 27.08.2018.
05:30 15:15 (09:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 05:30
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
97 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
227 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
227.1 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
247 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
278 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
336 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
420 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 15:15
472 km

Naselja Sombor (Zombor) i Banja Luka su međusobno udaljena ~472 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 09h i 45min., a najduže 09h i 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sombor (Zombor) je u 05:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 05:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.