Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Sombor (Zombor) - Backi Monostor timetable

thursday, 15.11.2018.
05:30 05:56 (00:26)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 05:30
Sombor (Zombor), Muzej
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
2 km
Sombor (Zombor), MZ Gornja Varos
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Strlic dom
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
5 km
Sombor (Zombor), Pruga
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
6 km
Backi Monostor, Vamoser salas 1
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
10 km
Backi Monostor, Salasi
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
13 km
Backi Monostor, Kidos
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
14 km
Backi Monostor, 1
arr. 05:56
17 km
06:30 06:56 (00:26)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 06:30
Sombor (Zombor), Muzej
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
2 km
Sombor (Zombor), MZ Gornja Varos
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Strlic dom
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
5 km
Sombor (Zombor), Pruga
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
6 km
Backi Monostor, Vamoser salas 1
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
10 km
Backi Monostor, Salasi
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
13 km
Backi Monostor, Kidos
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
14 km
Backi Monostor, 1
arr. 06:56
17 km
07:30 07:56 (00:26)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 07:30
Sombor (Zombor), Muzej
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
2 km
Sombor (Zombor), MZ Gornja Varos
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Strlic dom
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
5 km
Sombor (Zombor), Pruga
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
6 km
Backi Monostor, Vamoser salas 1
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
10 km
Backi Monostor, Salasi
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
13 km
Backi Monostor, Kidos
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
14 km
Backi Monostor, 1
arr. 07:56
17 km
09:30 09:56 (00:26)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 09:30
Sombor (Zombor), Muzej
arr. 09:33
dep. 09:33
2 km
Sombor (Zombor), MZ Gornja Varos
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Strlic dom
arr. 09:38
dep. 09:38
5 km
Sombor (Zombor), Pruga
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
6 km
Backi Monostor, Vamoser salas 1
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
10 km
Backi Monostor, Salasi
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
13 km
Backi Monostor, Kidos
arr. 09:51
dep. 09:51
14 km
Backi Monostor, 1
arr. 09:56
17 km
11:00 11:26 (00:26)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 11:00
Sombor (Zombor), Muzej
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
2 km
Sombor (Zombor), MZ Gornja Varos
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:06
4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Strlic dom
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
5 km
Sombor (Zombor), Pruga
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
6 km
Backi Monostor, Vamoser salas 1
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
10 km
Backi Monostor, Salasi
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
13 km
Backi Monostor, Kidos
arr. 11:21
dep. 11:21
14 km
Backi Monostor, 1
arr. 11:26
17 km
12:30 12:56 (00:26)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 12:30
Sombor (Zombor), Muzej
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
2 km
Sombor (Zombor), MZ Gornja Varos
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Strlic dom
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
5 km
Sombor (Zombor), Pruga
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
6 km
Backi Monostor, Vamoser salas 1
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
10 km
Backi Monostor, Salasi
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
13 km
Backi Monostor, Kidos
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
14 km
Backi Monostor, 1
arr. 12:56
17 km
13:30 13:56 (00:26)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 13:30
Sombor (Zombor), Muzej
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
2 km
Sombor (Zombor), MZ Gornja Varos
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Strlic dom
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
5 km
Sombor (Zombor), Pruga
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
6 km
Backi Monostor, Vamoser salas 1
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
10 km
Backi Monostor, Salasi
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
13 km
Backi Monostor, Kidos
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
14 km
Backi Monostor, 1
arr. 13:56
17 km
14:30 14:56 (00:26)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 14:30
Sombor (Zombor), Muzej
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
2 km
Sombor (Zombor), MZ Gornja Varos
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Strlic dom
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
5 km
Sombor (Zombor), Pruga
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
6 km
Backi Monostor, Vamoser salas 1
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
10 km
Backi Monostor, Salasi
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
13 km
Backi Monostor, Kidos
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
14 km
Backi Monostor, 1
arr. 14:56
17 km
15:30 15:56 (00:26)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 15:30
Sombor (Zombor), Muzej
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
2 km
Sombor (Zombor), MZ Gornja Varos
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Strlic dom
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
5 km
Sombor (Zombor), Pruga
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
6 km
Backi Monostor, Vamoser salas 1
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
10 km
Backi Monostor, Salasi
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
13 km
Backi Monostor, Kidos
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
14 km
Backi Monostor, 1
arr. 15:56
17 km
17:30 17:56 (00:26)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 17:30
Sombor (Zombor), Muzej
arr. 17:33
dep. 17:33
2 km
Sombor (Zombor), MZ Gornja Varos
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:36
4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Strlic dom
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:38
5 km
Sombor (Zombor), Pruga
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
6 km
Backi Monostor, Vamoser salas 1
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
10 km
Backi Monostor, Salasi
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
13 km
Backi Monostor, Kidos
arr. 17:51
dep. 17:51
14 km
Backi Monostor, 1
arr. 17:56
17 km
19:40 20:06 (00:26)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 19:40
Sombor (Zombor), Muzej
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
2 km
Sombor (Zombor), MZ Gornja Varos
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:46
4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Strlic dom
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:48
5 km
Sombor (Zombor), Pruga
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
6 km
Backi Monostor, Vamoser salas 1
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
10 km
Backi Monostor, Salasi
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
13 km
Backi Monostor, Kidos
arr. 20:01
dep. 20:01
14 km
Backi Monostor, 1
arr. 20:06
17 km
22:30 22:56 (00:26)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 22:30
Sombor (Zombor), Muzej
arr. 22:33
dep. 22:33
2 km
Sombor (Zombor), MZ Gornja Varos
arr. 22:36
dep. 22:36
4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Strlic dom
arr. 22:38
dep. 22:38
5 km
Sombor (Zombor), Pruga
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
6 km
Backi Monostor, Vamoser salas 1
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
10 km
Backi Monostor, Salasi
arr. 22:50
dep. 22:50
13 km
Backi Monostor, Kidos
arr. 22:51
dep. 22:51
14 km
Backi Monostor, 1
arr. 22:56
17 km

Naselja Sombor (Zombor) i Backi Monostor su međusobno udaljena ~17 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 26min., a najduže 26min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sombor (Zombor) je u 05:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.