Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Sombor (Zombor) - Apatin timetable

wednesday, 21.11.2018.
06:00 06:42 (00:42)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 06:00
Sombor (Zombor), Bolnica Neuropsihijatrija R
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
2.2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Hala Mostonga
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
2.9 km
Sombor (Zombor), Kanal Elektrovojvodine
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
3.8 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bukovac raskrsnica
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
5 km
Sombor (Zombor), Ž. St - Centrala
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
6.2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Aerodrom
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
7.5 km
Kupusina kod Apatina, Apatinski put 6
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
11.4 km
Apatin, Somborska 81
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
19.4 km
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
20.2 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:35
21.6 km
Apatin, Banja Junaković
arr. 06:42
25.9 km
06:30 07:01 (00:31)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 06:30
Sombor (Zombor), Bolnica Neuropsihijatrija R
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
2.2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Hala Mostonga
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
2.9 km
Sombor (Zombor), Kanal Elektrovojvodine
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
3.8 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bukovac raskrsnica
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
5 km
Sombor (Zombor), Ž. St - Centrala
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
6.2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Aerodrom
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
7.5 km
Kupusina kod Apatina, Apatinski put 6
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
11.4 km
Apatin, Somborska 81
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
19.4 km
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
20.2 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 07:01
21.6 km
07:30 07:55 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 07:30
Sombor (Zombor), Bolnica Neuropsihijatrija R
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
2.2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Hala Mostonga
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
2.9 km
Sombor (Zombor), Kanal Elektrovojvodine
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
3.8 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bukovac raskrsnica
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
5 km
Sombor (Zombor), Ž. St - Centrala
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
6.2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Aerodrom
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
7.5 km
Apatin, Somborska 81
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
16.5 km
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
17.3 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 07:55
18.7 km
08:55 09:37 (00:42)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 08:55
Sombor (Zombor), Bolnica Neuropsihijatrija R
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
2.2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Hala Mostonga
arr. 09:01
dep. 09:01
2.9 km
Sombor (Zombor), Kanal Elektrovojvodine
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:02
3.8 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bukovac raskrsnica
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:04
5 km
Sombor (Zombor), Ž. St - Centrala
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
6.2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Aerodrom
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
7.5 km
Apatin, Somborska 81
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
16.5 km
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:19
17.3 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:30
18.7 km
Apatin, Banja Junaković
arr. 09:37
23 km
09:00 09:37 (00:37)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 09:00
Sombor (Zombor), Bolnica Neuropsihijatrija R
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
2.2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Hala Mostonga
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
2.9 km
Sombor (Zombor), Kanal Elektrovojvodine
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:07
3.8 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bukovac raskrsnica
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:09
5 km
Sombor (Zombor), Ž. St - Centrala
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
6.2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Aerodrom
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:11
7.5 km
Apatin, Somborska 81
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
16.5 km
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
17.3 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:30
18.7 km
Apatin, Banja Junaković
arr. 09:37
23 km
09:45 10:16 (00:31)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 09:45
Sombor (Zombor), Bolnica Neuropsihijatrija R
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
2.2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Hala Mostonga
arr. 09:51
dep. 09:51
2.9 km
Sombor (Zombor), Kanal Elektrovojvodine
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
3.8 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bukovac raskrsnica
arr. 09:54
dep. 09:54
5 km
Sombor (Zombor), Ž. St - Centrala
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
6.2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Aerodrom
arr. 09:56
dep. 09:56
7.5 km
Kupusina kod Apatina, Apatinski put 6
arr. 10:01
dep. 10:01
11.4 km
Apatin, Somborska 81
arr. 10:11
dep. 10:11
19.4 km
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:13
20.2 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 10:16
21.6 km
11:00 11:25 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 11:00
Sombor (Zombor), Bolnica Neuropsihijatrija R
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
2.2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Hala Mostonga
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:06
2.9 km
Sombor (Zombor), Kanal Elektrovojvodine
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
3.8 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bukovac raskrsnica
arr. 11:09
dep. 11:09
5 km
Sombor (Zombor), Ž. St - Centrala
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
6.2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Aerodrom
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:11
7.5 km
Apatin, Somborska 81
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
-177 km
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
-177 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 11:25
18.7 km
11:30 12:12 (00:42)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 11:30
Sombor (Zombor), Bolnica Neuropsihijatrija R
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
2.2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Hala Mostonga
arr. 11:36
dep. 11:36
2.9 km
Sombor (Zombor), Kanal Elektrovojvodine
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:37
3.8 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bukovac raskrsnica
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
5 km
Sombor (Zombor), Ž. St - Centrala
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
6.2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Aerodrom
arr. 11:41
dep. 11:41
7.5 km
Kupusina kod Apatina, Apatinski put 6
arr. 11:46
dep. 11:46
11.4 km
Apatin, Somborska 81
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:56
19.4 km
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
20.2 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 12:01
dep. 12:05
21.6 km
Apatin, Banja Junaković
arr. 12:12
25.9 km
12:30 13:12 (00:42)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 12:30
Sombor (Zombor), Bolnica Neuropsihijatrija R
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
2.2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Hala Mostonga
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
2.9 km
Sombor (Zombor), Kanal Elektrovojvodine
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
3.8 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bukovac raskrsnica
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
5 km
Sombor (Zombor), Ž. St - Centrala
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
6.2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Aerodrom
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
7.5 km
Kupusina kod Apatina, Apatinski put 6
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
11.4 km
Apatin, Somborska 81
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
19.4 km
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
20.2 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:05
21.6 km
Apatin, Banja Junaković
arr. 13:12
25.9 km
13:00 13:31 (00:31)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 13:00
Sombor (Zombor), Bolnica Neuropsihijatrija R
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
2.2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Hala Mostonga
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
2.9 km
Sombor (Zombor), Kanal Elektrovojvodine
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
3.8 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bukovac raskrsnica
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:09
5 km
Sombor (Zombor), Ž. St - Centrala
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
6.2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Aerodrom
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:11
7.5 km
Kupusina kod Apatina, Apatinski put 6
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
11.4 km
Apatin, Somborska 81
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
19.4 km
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
20.2 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 13:31
21.6 km
13:30 14:12 (00:42)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 13:30
Sombor (Zombor), Bolnica Neuropsihijatrija R
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
2.2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Hala Mostonga
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
2.9 km
Sombor (Zombor), Kanal Elektrovojvodine
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
3.8 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bukovac raskrsnica
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
5 km
Sombor (Zombor), Ž. St - Centrala
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
6.2 km
Apatin, Airport
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
7.5 km
Apatin, Somborska 81
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
16.5 km
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
17.3 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 13:57
dep. 14:05
18.7 km
Apatin, Banja Junaković
arr. 14:12
23 km
13:55 14:26 (00:31)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 13:55
Sombor (Zombor), Bolnica Neuropsihijatrija R
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
2.2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Hala Mostonga
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:01
2.9 km
Sombor (Zombor), Kanal Elektrovojvodine
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
3.8 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bukovac raskrsnica
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
5 km
Sombor (Zombor), Ž. St - Centrala
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
6.2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Aerodrom
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
7.5 km
Kupusina kod Apatina, Apatinski put 6
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
11.4 km
Apatin, Somborska 81
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
19.4 km
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
20.2 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 14:26
21.6 km
14:30 15:01 (00:31)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 14:30
Sombor (Zombor), Bolnica Neuropsihijatrija R
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
2.2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Hala Mostonga
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
2.9 km
Sombor (Zombor), Kanal Elektrovojvodine
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
3.8 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bukovac raskrsnica
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
5 km
Sombor (Zombor), Ž. St - Centrala
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
6.2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Aerodrom
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
7.5 km
Kupusina kod Apatina, Apatinski put 6
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
11.4 km
Apatin, Somborska 81
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
19.4 km
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
20.2 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 15:01
21.6 km
15:00 15:25 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 15:00
Sombor (Zombor), Bolnica Neuropsihijatrija R
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
2.2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Hala Mostonga
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
2.9 km
Sombor (Zombor), Kanal Elektrovojvodine
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
3.8 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bukovac raskrsnica
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:09
5 km
Sombor (Zombor), Ž. St - Centrala
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
6.2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Aerodrom
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
7.5 km
Apatin, Somborska 81
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
-177 km
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
-177 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 15:25
18.7 km
15:30 16:01 (00:31)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 15:30
Sombor (Zombor), Bolnica Neuropsihijatrija R
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
2.2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Hala Mostonga
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
2.9 km
Sombor (Zombor), Kanal Elektrovojvodine
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
3.8 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bukovac raskrsnica
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
5 km
Sombor (Zombor), Ž. St - Centrala
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
6.2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Aerodrom
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
7.5 km
Kupusina kod Apatina, Apatinski put 6
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
11.4 km
Apatin, Somborska 81
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
19.4 km
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
20.2 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 16:01
21.6 km
17:00 17:25 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 17:00
Sombor (Zombor), Bolnica Neuropsihijatrija R
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
2.2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Hala Mostonga
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
2.9 km
Sombor (Zombor), Kanal Elektrovojvodine
arr. 17:07
dep. 17:07
3.8 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bukovac raskrsnica
arr. 17:09
dep. 17:09
5 km
Sombor (Zombor), Ž. St - Centrala
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
6.2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Aerodrom
arr. 17:11
dep. 17:11
7.5 km
Apatin, Somborska 81
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
-177 km
arr. 17:22
dep. 17:22
-177 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 17:25
18.7 km
18:35 19:22 (00:47)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 18:35
Sombor (Zombor), Bolnica Neuropsihijatrija R
arr. 18:41
dep. 18:41
2.2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Hala Mostonga
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
2.9 km
Sombor (Zombor), Kanal Elektrovojvodine
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
3.8 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bukovac raskrsnica
arr. 18:46
dep. 18:46
5 km
Sombor (Zombor), Ž. St - Centrala
arr. 18:47
dep. 18:47
6.2 km
Apatin, Airport
arr. 18:48
dep. 18:48
7.5 km
Apatin, Somborska 81
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
16.5 km
arr. 19:02
dep. 19:03
17.3 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 19:07
dep. 19:15
18.7 km
Apatin, Banja Junaković
arr. 19:22
23 km
19:15 19:46 (00:31)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 19:15
Sombor (Zombor), Bolnica Neuropsihijatrija R
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
2.2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Hala Mostonga
arr. 19:21
dep. 19:21
2.9 km
Sombor (Zombor), Kanal Elektrovojvodine
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:22
3.8 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bukovac raskrsnica
arr. 19:24
dep. 19:24
5 km
Sombor (Zombor), Ž. St - Centrala
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
6.2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Aerodrom
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:26
7.5 km
Kupusina kod Apatina, Apatinski put 6
arr. 19:31
dep. 19:31
11.4 km
Apatin, Somborska 81
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:41
19.4 km
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
20.2 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 19:46
21.6 km
19:30 20:01 (00:31)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 19:30
Sombor (Zombor), Bolnica Neuropsihijatrija R
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
2.2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Hala Mostonga
arr. 19:36
dep. 19:36
2.9 km
Sombor (Zombor), Kanal Elektrovojvodine
arr. 19:37
dep. 19:37
3.8 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bukovac raskrsnica
arr. 19:39
dep. 19:39
5 km
Sombor (Zombor), Ž. St - Centrala
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
6.2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Aerodrom
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:41
7.5 km
Kupusina kod Apatina, Apatinski put 6
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:46
11.4 km
Apatin, Somborska 81
arr. 19:56
dep. 19:56
19.4 km
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
20.2 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 20:01
21.6 km
20:30 20:50 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 20:30
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 20:50
18 km
20:30 21:01 (00:31)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 20:30
Sombor (Zombor), Bolnica Neuropsihijatrija R
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
2.2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Hala Mostonga
arr. 20:36
dep. 20:36
2.9 km
Sombor (Zombor), Kanal Elektrovojvodine
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
3.8 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bukovac raskrsnica
arr. 20:39
dep. 20:39
5 km
Sombor (Zombor), Ž. St - Centrala
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
6.2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Aerodrom
arr. 20:41
dep. 20:41
7.5 km
Kupusina kod Apatina, Apatinski put 6
arr. 20:46
dep. 20:46
11.4 km
Apatin, Somborska 81
arr. 20:56
dep. 20:56
19.4 km
arr. 20:58
dep. 20:58
20.2 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 21:01
21.6 km
22:30 22:55 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
dep. 22:30
Sombor (Zombor), Bolnica Neuropsihijatrija R
arr. 22:35
dep. 22:35
2.2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Hala Mostonga
arr. 22:36
dep. 22:36
2.9 km
Sombor (Zombor), Kanal Elektrovojvodine
arr. 22:37
dep. 22:37
3.8 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bukovac raskrsnica
arr. 22:39
dep. 22:39
5 km
Sombor (Zombor), Ž. St - Centrala
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
6.2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Aerodrom
arr. 22:41
dep. 22:41
7.5 km
Apatin, Somborska 81
arr. 22:50
dep. 22:50
16.5 km
arr. 22:52
dep. 22:52
17.3 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 22:55
18.7 km

Naselja Sombor (Zombor) i Apatin su međusobno udaljena ~22 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 20min., a najduže 47min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sombor (Zombor) je u 06:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.