Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Sombor - Svetozar Miletic timetable

tuesday, 07.07.2020.
05:00 05:19 (00:19)
Bus stationIvankovicevo 2
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 05:00
Obzir (Sombor), Suboticki put
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
10 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic raskrsnica
arr. 05:11
dep. 05:11
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 05:14
dep. 05:14
14 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 2
arr. 05:19
19 km
05:40 05:51 (00:11)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 05:40
Svetozar Miletic, Railway station
arr. 05:51
12 km
09:55 10:06 (00:11)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 09:55
Svetozar Miletic, Railway station
arr. 10:06
12 km
10:15 10:36 (00:21)
Bus stationIvankovicevo 2
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 10:15
Obzir (Sombor), Suboticki put
arr. 10:26
dep. 10:26
10 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic raskrsnica
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 10:31
dep. 10:31
14 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 2
arr. 10:36
19 km
12:40 12:51 (00:11)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 12:40
Svetozar Miletic, Railway station
arr. 12:51
12 km
15:35 15:56 (00:21)
Bus stationIvankovicevo 2
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 15:35
Obzir (Sombor), Suboticki put
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
10 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic raskrsnica
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
14 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 2
arr. 15:56
19 km
17:15 17:26 (00:11)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 17:15
Svetozar Miletic, Railway station
arr. 17:26
12 km
17:15 17:38 (00:23)
Bus stationIvankovicevo 2
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 17:15
Obzir (Sombor), Suboticki put
arr. 17:26
dep. 17:26
10 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic raskrsnica
arr. 17:28
dep. 17:28
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:32
14 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 2
arr. 17:38
19 km
21:49 22:00 (00:11)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 21:49
Svetozar Miletic, Railway station
arr. 22:00
12 km

Naselja Sombor i Svetozar Miletic su međusobno udaljena ~16 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 11min., a najduže 23min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sombor je u 05:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:49 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.