Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Sombor - Svetozar Miletic timetable

sunday, 16.02.2020.
05:00 05:19 (00:19)
Bus stationIvankovicevo 2
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 05:00
Obzir (Sombor), Suboticki put
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
10 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic raskrsnica
arr. 05:11
dep. 05:11
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 05:14
dep. 05:14
14 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 2
arr. 05:19
19 km
05:40 05:51 (00:11)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 05:40
Svetozar Miletic, Railway station
arr. 05:51
12 km
06:00 06:19 (00:19)
Bus stationIvankovicevo 2
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Obzir (Sombor), Suboticki put
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
10 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic raskrsnica
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
14 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 2
arr. 06:19
19 km
08:00 08:19 (00:19)
Bus stationIvankovicevo 2
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Obzir (Sombor), Suboticki put
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
10 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic raskrsnica
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:11
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
14 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 2
arr. 08:19
19 km
08:00 08:21 (00:21)
Bus stationIV
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Sombor, Dom vojske
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
2 km
Sombor, Bolnica
arr. 08:03
dep. 08:03
2 km
Sombor, Lozionica
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
4 km
Sombor, Goge salasi
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
4 km
Sombor, Bilic raskrsnica
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
5 km
Obzir (Sombor), Gajin salas
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
7 km
Obzir (Sombor), Suboticki put
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
10 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic raskrsnica
arr. 08:16
dep. 08:16
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, I
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:19
13 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
14 km
Svetozar Miletic, IV
arr. 08:21
15 km
09:55 10:06 (00:11)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 09:55
Svetozar Miletic, Railway station
arr. 10:06
12 km
10:15 10:36 (00:21)
Bus stationIvankovicevo 2
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 10:15
Obzir (Sombor), Suboticki put
arr. 10:26
dep. 10:26
10 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic raskrsnica
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 10:31
dep. 10:31
14 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 2
arr. 10:36
19 km
11:00 11:21 (00:21)
Bus stationIV
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 11:00
Sombor, Dom vojske
arr. 11:02
dep. 11:02
2 km
Sombor, Bolnica
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
2 km
Sombor, Lozionica
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
4 km
Sombor, Goge salasi
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:06
4 km
Sombor, Bilic raskrsnica
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
5 km
Obzir (Sombor), Gajin salas
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
7 km
Obzir (Sombor), Suboticki put
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:14
10 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic raskrsnica
arr. 11:16
dep. 11:16
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, I
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:19
13 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
14 km
Svetozar Miletic, IV
arr. 11:21
15 km
12:00 12:21 (00:21)
Bus stationIV
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 12:00
Sombor, Dom vojske
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
2 km
Sombor, Bolnica
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
2 km
Sombor, Lozionica
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
4 km
Sombor, Goge salasi
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
4 km
Sombor, Bilic raskrsnica
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
5 km
Obzir (Sombor), Gajin salas
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
7 km
Obzir (Sombor), Suboticki put
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:14
10 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic raskrsnica
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, I
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
13 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
14 km
Svetozar Miletic, IV
arr. 12:21
15 km
12:30 12:55 (00:25)
Bus stationIvankovicevo 2
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 12:30
Sombor, Dom vojske
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
2.4 km
Sombor, Bolnica
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
3.3 km
Obzir (Sombor), Suboticki put
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
9.4 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic raskrsnica
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
11.4 km
Svetozar Miletic, II
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
14.6 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 2
arr. 12:55
19 km
12:40 12:51 (00:11)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 12:40
Svetozar Miletic, Railway station
arr. 12:51
12 km
13:00 13:21 (00:21)
Bus stationIV
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 13:00
Sombor, Dom vojske
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
2 km
Sombor, Bolnica
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
2 km
Sombor, Lozionica
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
4 km
Sombor, Goge salasi
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
4 km
Sombor, Bilic raskrsnica
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
5 km
Obzir (Sombor), Gajin salas
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
7 km
Obzir (Sombor), Suboticki put
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
10 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic raskrsnica
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, I
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
13 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
14 km
Svetozar Miletic, IV
arr. 13:21
15 km
14:30 14:51 (00:21)
Bus stationIV
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Sombor, Dom vojske
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
2 km
Sombor, Bolnica
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
2 km
Sombor, Lozionica
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
4 km
Sombor, Goge salasi
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
4 km
Sombor, Bilic raskrsnica
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
5 km
Obzir (Sombor), Gajin salas
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
7 km
Obzir (Sombor), Suboticki put
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
10 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic raskrsnica
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, I
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
13 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
14 km
Svetozar Miletic, IV
arr. 14:51
15 km
15:30 15:51 (00:21)
Bus stationIV
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Sombor, Dom vojske
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
2 km
Sombor, Bolnica
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
2 km
Sombor, Lozionica
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
4 km
Sombor, Goge salasi
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
4 km
Sombor, Bilic raskrsnica
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
5 km
Obzir (Sombor), Gajin salas
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
7 km
Obzir (Sombor), Suboticki put
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:44
10 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic raskrsnica
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, I
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
13 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
14 km
Svetozar Miletic, IV
arr. 15:51
15 km
15:35 15:56 (00:21)
Bus stationIvankovicevo 2
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 15:35
Obzir (Sombor), Suboticki put
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
10 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic raskrsnica
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
14 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 2
arr. 15:56
19 km
17:15 17:26 (00:11)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 17:15
Svetozar Miletic, Railway station
arr. 17:26
12 km
17:15 17:38 (00:23)
Bus stationIvankovicevo 2
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 17:15
Obzir (Sombor), Suboticki put
arr. 17:26
dep. 17:26
10 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic raskrsnica
arr. 17:28
dep. 17:28
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:32
14 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 2
arr. 17:38
19 km
19:40 20:01 (00:21)
Bus stationIV
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 19:40
Sombor, Dom vojske
arr. 19:42
dep. 19:42
2 km
Sombor, Bolnica
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
2 km
Sombor, Lozionica
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
4 km
Sombor, Goge salasi
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:46
4 km
Sombor, Bilic raskrsnica
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:47
5 km
Obzir (Sombor), Gajin salas
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
7 km
Obzir (Sombor), Suboticki put
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:54
10 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic raskrsnica
arr. 19:56
dep. 19:56
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, I
arr. 19:59
dep. 19:59
13 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
14 km
Svetozar Miletic, IV
arr. 20:01
15 km
21:49 22:00 (00:11)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 21:49
Svetozar Miletic, Railway station
arr. 22:00
12 km

Naselja Sombor i Svetozar Miletic su međusobno udaljena ~16 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 11min., a najduže 25min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sombor je u 05:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:49 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.