Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Sombor - Prigrevica timetable

tuesday, 19.02.2019.
04:20 04:38 (00:18)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 04:20
Bukovac (Sombor), Bukovacki salasi
arr. 04:29
dep. 04:30
8 km
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 04:38
15 km
06:00 06:50 (00:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 06:00
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
2.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
2.9 km
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
3.8 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
5 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
6.2 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Vojni aerodrom
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
7.5 km
Kupusina kod Apatina, Apatinski put 6
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
11.4 km
Apatin, Somborska 81
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
19.4 km
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
20.2 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:35
21.6 km
Apatin, Banja Junaković
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
25.9 km
Prigrevica, Apoteka
arr. 06:50
31.6 km
07:17 07:34 (00:17)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 07:17
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 07:34
15 km
08:55 09:45 (00:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 08:55
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
2.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 09:01
dep. 09:01
2.9 km
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:02
3.8 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:04
5 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
6.2 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Vojni aerodrom
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
7.5 km
Apatin, Somborska 81
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
16.5 km
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:19
17.3 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:30
18.7 km
Apatin, Banja Junaković
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:37
23 km
Prigrevica, Apoteka
arr. 09:45
28.7 km
09:00 09:45 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 09:00
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
2.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
2.9 km
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:07
3.8 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:09
5 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
6.2 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Vojni aerodrom
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:11
7.5 km
Apatin, Somborska 81
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
16.5 km
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
17.3 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:30
18.7 km
Apatin, Banja Junaković
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:37
23 km
Prigrevica, Apoteka
arr. 09:45
28.7 km
10:14 10:32 (00:18)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 10:14
Bukovac (Sombor), Bukovacki salasi
arr. 10:23
dep. 10:24
8 km
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 10:32
15 km
11:30 12:20 (00:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 11:30
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
2.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 11:36
dep. 11:36
2.9 km
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:37
3.8 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
5 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
6.2 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Vojni aerodrom
arr. 11:41
dep. 11:41
7.5 km
Kupusina kod Apatina, Apatinski put 6
arr. 11:46
dep. 11:46
11.4 km
Apatin, Somborska 81
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:56
19.4 km
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
20.2 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 12:01
dep. 12:05
21.6 km
Apatin, Banja Junaković
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
25.9 km
Prigrevica, Apoteka
arr. 12:20
31.6 km
12:30 13:20 (00:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 12:30
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
2.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
2.9 km
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
3.8 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
5 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
6.2 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Vojni aerodrom
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
7.5 km
Kupusina kod Apatina, Apatinski put 6
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
11.4 km
Apatin, Somborska 81
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
19.4 km
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
20.2 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:05
21.6 km
Apatin, Banja Junaković
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
25.9 km
Prigrevica, Apoteka
arr. 13:20
31.6 km
13:02 13:20 (00:18)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 21.04.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 13:02
Bukovac (Sombor), Bukovacki salasi
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:12
8 km
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 13:20
15 km
13:30 14:20 (00:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 13:30
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
2.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
2.9 km
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
3.8 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
5 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
6.2 km
Apatin, Airport
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
7.5 km
Apatin, Somborska 81
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
16.5 km
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
17.3 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 13:57
dep. 14:05
18.7 km
Apatin, Banja Junaković
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
23 km
Prigrevica, Apoteka
arr. 14:20
28.7 km
14:30 14:52 (00:22)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Cicovi (Sombor), Center
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
7.4 km
Prigrevica, Prigrevčanka
arr. 14:52
15.5 km
16:00 16:17 (00:17)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 16:00
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 16:17
15 km
18:35 19:30 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 18:35
arr. 18:41
dep. 18:41
2.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
2.9 km
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
3.8 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 18:46
dep. 18:46
5 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 18:47
dep. 18:47
6.2 km
Apatin, Airport
arr. 18:48
dep. 18:48
7.5 km
Apatin, Somborska 81
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
16.5 km
arr. 19:02
dep. 19:03
17.3 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 19:07
dep. 19:15
18.7 km
Apatin, Banja Junaković
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:22
23 km
Prigrevica, Apoteka
arr. 19:30
28.7 km
19:30 19:48 (00:18)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 19:30
Bukovac (Sombor), Bukovacki salasi
arr. 19:39
dep. 19:40
8 km
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 19:48
15 km
22:30 22:52 (00:22)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 22:30
Cicovi (Sombor), Center
arr. 22:39
dep. 22:39
7.4 km
Prigrevica, Prigrevčanka
arr. 22:52
15.5 km

Naselja Sombor i Prigrevica su međusobno udaljena ~23 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 17min., a najduže 55min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sombor je u 04:20 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.