Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Sombor - Munich timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
12:40 03:00 (14:20)
Bus stationZOB
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 12:40
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
55 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
83 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
83.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
434 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
434.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
820 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
820.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 03:00
953 km
Sombor - Munich timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
12:40 03:00 (14:20)
Bus stationZOB
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 12:40
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
55 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
83 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
83.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
434 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
434.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
820 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
820.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 03:00
953 km
Sombor - Munich timetable
Departures on: saturday, 29.02.2020.
12:40 03:00 (14:20)
Bus stationZOB
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 12:40
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
55 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
83 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
83.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
434 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
434.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
820 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
820.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 03:00
953 km
21:00 09:00 (12:00)
Bus stationZOB
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 21:00
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
58 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
84 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
84.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
435 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
435.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
821 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
821.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 09:00
954 km
Sombor - Munich timetable
Departures on: sunday, 01.03.2020.
12:40 03:00 (14:20)
Bus stationZOB
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 12:40
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
55 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
83 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
83.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
434 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
434.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
820 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
820.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 03:00
953 km
Sombor - Munich timetable
Departures on: monday, 02.03.2020.
12:40 03:00 (14:20)
Bus stationZOB
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 12:40
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
55 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
83 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
83.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
434 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
434.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
820 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
820.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 03:00
953 km
Sombor - Munich timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 03.03.2020.
12:40 03:00 (14:20)
Bus stationZOB
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 12:40
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
55 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
83 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
83.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
434 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
434.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
820 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
820.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 03:00
953 km

Naselja Sombor i Munich su međusobno udaljena ~954 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 12h i 00min., a najduže 14h i 20min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sombor je u 12:40 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Sombor - Munich iznosi od 46,95 EUR do 46,95 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.