Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Sombor - Knin timetable

monday, 17.02.2020.
18:15 05:45 (11:30)
Bus stationAK
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Wednesday, Friday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 18:15
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
100 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
198 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
198.1 km
Sisak, AK
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
450 km
Petrinja, AK
arr. 01:15
dep. 01:15
463 km
Glina, AK
arr. 01:35
dep. 01:35
484 km
Slunj, Center
arr. 03:05
dep. 03:05
557 km
Knin, AK
arr. 05:45
735 km
Sombor - Knin timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 19.02.2020.
18:15 05:45 (11:30)
Bus stationAK
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Wednesday, Friday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 18:15
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
100 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
198 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
198.1 km
Sisak, AK
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
450 km
Petrinja, AK
arr. 01:15
dep. 01:15
463 km
Glina, AK
arr. 01:35
dep. 01:35
484 km
Slunj, Center
arr. 03:05
dep. 03:05
557 km
Knin, AK
arr. 05:45
735 km
Sombor - Knin timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
18:15 05:45 (11:30)
Bus stationAK
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Wednesday, Friday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 18:15
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
100 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
198 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
198.1 km
Sisak, AK
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
450 km
Petrinja, AK
arr. 01:15
dep. 01:15
463 km
Glina, AK
arr. 01:35
dep. 01:35
484 km
Slunj, Center
arr. 03:05
dep. 03:05
557 km
Knin, AK
arr. 05:45
735 km
Sombor - Knin timetable
Departures on: monday, 24.02.2020.
18:15 05:45 (11:30)
Bus stationAK
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Wednesday, Friday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 18:15
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
100 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
198 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
198.1 km
Sisak, AK
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
450 km
Petrinja, AK
arr. 01:15
dep. 01:15
463 km
Glina, AK
arr. 01:35
dep. 01:35
484 km
Slunj, Center
arr. 03:05
dep. 03:05
557 km
Knin, AK
arr. 05:45
735 km
Sombor - Knin timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 26.02.2020.
18:15 05:45 (11:30)
Bus stationAK
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Wednesday, Friday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 18:15
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
100 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
198 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
198.1 km
Sisak, AK
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
450 km
Petrinja, AK
arr. 01:15
dep. 01:15
463 km
Glina, AK
arr. 01:35
dep. 01:35
484 km
Slunj, Center
arr. 03:05
dep. 03:05
557 km
Knin, AK
arr. 05:45
735 km
Sombor - Knin timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
18:15 05:45 (11:30)
Bus stationAK
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Wednesday, Friday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 18:15
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
100 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
198 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
198.1 km
Sisak, AK
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
450 km
Petrinja, AK
arr. 01:15
dep. 01:15
463 km
Glina, AK
arr. 01:35
dep. 01:35
484 km
Slunj, Center
arr. 03:05
dep. 03:05
557 km
Knin, AK
arr. 05:45
735 km
Sombor - Knin timetable
Departures on: monday, 02.03.2020.
18:15 05:45 (11:30)
Bus stationAK
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Wednesday, Friday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 18:15
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
100 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
198 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
198.1 km
Sisak, AK
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
450 km
Petrinja, AK
arr. 01:15
dep. 01:15
463 km
Glina, AK
arr. 01:35
dep. 01:35
484 km
Slunj, Center
arr. 03:05
dep. 03:05
557 km
Knin, AK
arr. 05:45
735 km

Naselja Sombor i Knin su međusobno udaljena ~735 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 11h i 30min., a najduže 11h i 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sombor je u 18:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.