Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Sombor - Karavukovo timetable

monday, 24.02.2020.
04:22 05:28 (01:06)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 04:22
Bukovac (Sombor), Bukovacki salasi
arr. 04:31
dep. 04:32
8 km
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 04:40
dep. 04:41
15 km
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:51
25 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 04:59
dep. 05:14
32 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:20
37 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 05:28
44 km
07:16 08:30 (01:14)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 07:16
Bukovac (Sombor), Bukovacki salasi
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:26
8 km
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:35
15 km
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:45
25 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 07:53
dep. 08:16
32 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:22
37 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 08:30
44 km
10:20 11:27 (01:07)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 10:20
Bukovac (Sombor), Bukovacki salasi
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:30
8 km
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:39
15 km
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:49
25 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 10:57
dep. 11:13
32 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:19
37 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 11:27
44 km
16:03 17:27 (01:24)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 16:03
Bukovac (Sombor), Bukovacki salasi
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:17
8 km
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:40
15 km
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 16:49
dep. 16:50
25 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 16:58
dep. 17:13
32 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:19
37 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 17:27
44 km
19:25 20:32 (01:07)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 19:25
Bukovac (Sombor), Bukovacki salasi
arr. 19:34
dep. 19:35
8 km
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:44
15 km
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:54
25 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:18
32 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:24
37 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 20:32
44 km
Sombor - Karavukovo timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 25.02.2020.
04:22 05:28 (01:06)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 04:22
Bukovac (Sombor), Bukovacki salasi
arr. 04:31
dep. 04:32
8 km
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 04:40
dep. 04:41
15 km
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:51
25 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 04:59
dep. 05:14
32 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:20
37 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 05:28
44 km
07:16 08:30 (01:14)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 07:16
Bukovac (Sombor), Bukovacki salasi
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:26
8 km
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:35
15 km
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:45
25 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 07:53
dep. 08:16
32 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:22
37 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 08:30
44 km
10:20 11:27 (01:07)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 10:20
Bukovac (Sombor), Bukovacki salasi
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:30
8 km
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:39
15 km
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:49
25 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 10:57
dep. 11:13
32 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:19
37 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 11:27
44 km
16:03 17:27 (01:24)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 16:03
Bukovac (Sombor), Bukovacki salasi
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:17
8 km
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:40
15 km
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 16:49
dep. 16:50
25 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 16:58
dep. 17:13
32 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:19
37 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 17:27
44 km
19:25 20:32 (01:07)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Railway station
dep. 19:25
Bukovac (Sombor), Bukovacki salasi
arr. 19:34
dep. 19:35
8 km
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:44
15 km
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:54
25 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:18
32 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:24
37 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 20:32
44 km

Naselja Sombor i Karavukovo su međusobno udaljena ~44 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 06min., a najduže 01h i 24min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sombor je u 04:22 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:25 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.