Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Sombor - Gakovo timetable

tuesday, 19.02.2019.
05:30 05:58 (00:28)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Sombor, Dom ucenika
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
0.5 km
Sombor, Posta
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
1 km
Sombor, Muzej
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
2 km
Sombor, Dom vojske
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
3 km
Sombor, Stara bolnica
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
4 km
Sombor, Goge salasi
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
5 km
Sombor, Dusan Stanickov
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
5 km
Sombor, Nenadic 1
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:44
9 km
Gakovo, Radisic 1
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
13 km
Gakovo, PIK I - Uprava
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
14 km
Gakovo, I
arr. 05:58
18 km
06:10 06:38 (00:28)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 06:10
Sombor, Dom ucenika
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
0.5 km
Sombor, Posta
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
1 km
Sombor, Muzej
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
2 km
Sombor, Dom vojske
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
3 km
Sombor, Stara bolnica
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
4 km
Sombor, Goge salasi
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
5 km
Sombor, Dusan Stanickov
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
5 km
Sombor, Nenadic 1
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
9 km
Gakovo, Radisic 1
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
13 km
Gakovo, PIK I - Uprava
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
14 km
Gakovo, I
arr. 06:38
18 km
08:30 08:58 (00:28)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 08:30
Sombor, Dom ucenika
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:31
0.5 km
Sombor, Posta
arr. 08:32
dep. 08:32
1 km
Sombor, Muzej
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
2 km
Sombor, Dom vojske
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
3 km
Sombor, Stara bolnica
arr. 08:36
dep. 08:36
4 km
Sombor, Goge salasi
arr. 08:38
dep. 08:38
5 km
Sombor, Dusan Stanickov
arr. 08:38
dep. 08:38
5 km
Sombor, Nenadic 1
arr. 08:44
dep. 08:44
9 km
Gakovo, Radisic 1
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
13 km
Gakovo, PIK I - Uprava
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:52
14 km
Gakovo, I
arr. 08:58
18 km
11:30 11:58 (00:28)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 11:30
Sombor, Dom ucenika
arr. 11:31
dep. 11:31
0.5 km
Sombor, Posta
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
1 km
Sombor, Muzej
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
2 km
Sombor, Dom vojske
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
3 km
Sombor, Stara bolnica
arr. 11:36
dep. 11:36
4 km
Sombor, Goge salasi
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
5 km
Sombor, Dusan Stanickov
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
5 km
Sombor, Nenadic 1
arr. 11:44
dep. 11:44
9 km
Gakovo, Radisic 1
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
13 km
Gakovo, PIK I - Uprava
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
14 km
Gakovo, I
arr. 11:58
18 km
12:20 12:48 (00:28)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 12:20
Sombor, Dom ucenika
arr. 12:21
dep. 12:21
0.5 km
Sombor, Posta
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
1 km
Sombor, Muzej
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
2 km
Sombor, Dom vojske
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
3 km
Sombor, Stara bolnica
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
4 km
Sombor, Dusan Stanickov
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
5 km
Sombor, Goge salasi
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
5 km
Sombor, Nenadic 1
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
9 km
Gakovo, Radisic 1
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
13 km
Gakovo, PIK I - Uprava
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
14 km
Gakovo, I
arr. 12:48
18 km
13:30 13:58 (00:28)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Sombor, Dom ucenika
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
0.5 km
Sombor, Posta
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
1 km
Sombor, Muzej
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
2 km
Sombor, Dom vojske
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
3 km
Sombor, Stara bolnica
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
4 km
Sombor, Goge salasi
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
5 km
Sombor, Dusan Stanickov
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
5 km
Sombor, Nenadic 1
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
9 km
Gakovo, Radisic 1
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
13 km
Gakovo, PIK I - Uprava
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
14 km
Gakovo, I
arr. 13:58
18 km
14:30 14:58 (00:28)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Sombor, Dom ucenika
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
0.5 km
Sombor, Posta
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
1 km
Sombor, Muzej
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
2 km
Sombor, Dom vojske
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
3 km
Sombor, Stara bolnica
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
4 km
Sombor, Goge salasi
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
5 km
Sombor, Dusan Stanickov
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
5 km
Sombor, Nenadic 1
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
9 km
Gakovo, Radisic 1
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
13 km
Gakovo, PIK I - Uprava
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
14 km
Gakovo, I
arr. 14:58
18 km
15:30 15:58 (00:28)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Sombor, Dom ucenika
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
0.5 km
Sombor, Posta
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
1 km
Sombor, Muzej
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
2 km
Sombor, Dom vojske
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
3 km
Sombor, Stara bolnica
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
4 km
Sombor, Goge salasi
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
5 km
Sombor, Dusan Stanickov
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
5 km
Sombor, Nenadic 1
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:44
9 km
Gakovo, Radisic 1
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
13 km
Gakovo, PIK I - Uprava
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
14 km
Gakovo, I
arr. 15:58
18 km
18:00 18:28 (00:28)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 18:00
Sombor, Dom ucenika
arr. 18:01
dep. 18:01
0.5 km
Sombor, Posta
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
1 km
Sombor, Muzej
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
2 km
Sombor, Dom vojske
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
3 km
Sombor, Stara bolnica
arr. 18:06
dep. 18:06
4 km
Sombor, Goge salasi
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:08
5 km
Sombor, Dusan Stanickov
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:08
5 km
Sombor, Nenadic 1
arr. 18:14
dep. 18:14
9 km
Gakovo, Radisic 1
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
13 km
Gakovo, PIK I - Uprava
arr. 18:22
dep. 18:22
14 km
Gakovo, I
arr. 18:28
18 km
19:40 20:08 (00:28)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 19:40
Sombor, Dom ucenika
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:41
0.5 km
Sombor, Posta
arr. 19:42
dep. 19:42
1 km
Sombor, Muzej
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
2 km
Sombor, Dom vojske
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
3 km
Sombor, Stara bolnica
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:46
4 km
Sombor, Goge salasi
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:48
5 km
Sombor, Dusan Stanickov
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:48
5 km
Sombor, Nenadic 1
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:54
9 km
Gakovo, Radisic 1
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
13 km
Gakovo, PIK I - Uprava
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:02
14 km
Gakovo, I
arr. 20:08
18 km
22:30 22:58 (00:28)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 22:30
Sombor, Dom ucenika
arr. 22:31
dep. 22:31
0.5 km
Sombor, Posta
arr. 22:32
dep. 22:32
1 km
Sombor, Muzej
arr. 22:33
dep. 22:33
2 km
Sombor, Dom vojske
arr. 22:35
dep. 22:35
3 km
Sombor, Stara bolnica
arr. 22:36
dep. 22:36
4 km
Sombor, Goge salasi
arr. 22:38
dep. 22:38
5 km
Sombor, Dusan Stanickov
arr. 22:38
dep. 22:38
5 km
Sombor, Nenadic 1
arr. 22:44
dep. 22:44
9 km
Gakovo, Radisic 1
arr. 22:50
dep. 22:50
13 km
Gakovo, PIK I - Uprava
arr. 22:52
dep. 22:52
14 km
Gakovo, I
arr. 22:58
18 km

Naselja Sombor i Gakovo su međusobno udaljena ~18 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 28min., a najduže 28min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sombor je u 05:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.