Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Sombor - Bezdan timetable

tuesday, 19.02.2019.
05:20 05:53 (00:33)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 05:20
Sombor, Muzej
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:23
2 km
Sombor, MZ Gornja varos
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
4 km
Sombor, Strlic dom
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
4.5 km
Sombor, Rasadnik
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:27
5 km
Sombor, Zem. zadruga
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
6 km
Sombor, Dom
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
7 km
Sombor, Salasi
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
8 km
Sombor, Barkan salas
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
10 km
Sombor, Odiseja
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
12 km
Sombor, Kozara
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
14 km
Bezdan, Kidos
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
18 km
Bezdan, I
arr. 05:53
22 km
06:10 06:43 (00:33)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 06:10
Sombor, Muzej
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
2 km
Sombor, MZ Gornja varos
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
4 km
Sombor, Strlic dom
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
4.5 km
Sombor, Rasadnik
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
5 km
Sombor, Zem. zadruga
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
6 km
Sombor, Dom
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
7 km
Sombor, Salasi
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
8 km
Sombor, Barkan salas
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
10 km
Sombor, Odiseja
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
12 km
Sombor, Kozara
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
14 km
Bezdan, Kidos
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
18 km
Bezdan, I
arr. 06:43
22 km
07:30 08:03 (00:33)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 07:30
Sombor, Muzej
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
2 km
Sombor, MZ Gornja varos
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
4 km
Sombor, Strlic dom
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
4.5 km
Sombor, Rasadnik
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
5 km
Sombor, Zem. zadruga
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
6 km
Sombor, Dom
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
7 km
Sombor, Salasi
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
8 km
Sombor, Barkan salas
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
10 km
Sombor, Odiseja
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
12 km
Sombor, Kozara
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
14 km
Bezdan, Kidos
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
18 km
Bezdan, I
arr. 08:03
22 km
10:00 10:33 (00:33)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 10:00
Sombor, Muzej
arr. 10:03
dep. 10:03
2 km
Sombor, MZ Gornja varos
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
4 km
Sombor, Strlic dom
arr. 10:06
dep. 10:06
4.5 km
Sombor, Rasadnik
arr. 10:07
dep. 10:07
5 km
Sombor, Zem. zadruga
arr. 10:09
dep. 10:09
6 km
Sombor, Dom
arr. 10:11
dep. 10:11
7 km
Sombor, Salasi
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:13
8 km
Sombor, Barkan salas
arr. 10:16
dep. 10:16
10 km
Sombor, Odiseja
arr. 10:19
dep. 10:19
12 km
Sombor, Kozara
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
14 km
Bezdan, Kidos
arr. 10:26
dep. 10:26
18 km
Bezdan, I
arr. 10:33
22 km
11:45 12:18 (00:33)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 11:45
Sombor, Muzej
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
2 km
Sombor, MZ Gornja varos
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
4 km
Sombor, Strlic dom
arr. 11:51
dep. 11:51
4.5 km
Sombor, Rasadnik
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
5 km
Sombor, Zem. zadruga
arr. 11:54
dep. 11:54
6 km
Sombor, Dom
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:56
7 km
Sombor, Salasi
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
8 km
Sombor, Barkan salas
arr. 12:01
dep. 12:01
10 km
Sombor, Odiseja
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:04
12 km
Sombor, Kozara
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
14 km
Bezdan, Kidos
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:11
18 km
Bezdan, I
arr. 12:18
22 km
13:40 14:13 (00:33)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 13:40
Sombor, Muzej
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
2 km
Sombor, MZ Gornja varos
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
4 km
Sombor, Strlic dom
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
4.5 km
Sombor, Rasadnik
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
5 km
Sombor, Zem. zadruga
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
6 km
Sombor, Dom
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
7 km
Sombor, Salasi
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
8 km
Sombor, Barkan salas
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:56
10 km
Sombor, Odiseja
arr. 13:59
dep. 13:59
12 km
Sombor, Kozara
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
14 km
Bezdan, Kidos
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
18 km
Bezdan, I
arr. 14:13
22 km
14:30 15:03 (00:33)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Sombor, Muzej
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
2 km
Sombor, MZ Gornja varos
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
4 km
Sombor, Strlic dom
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
4.5 km
Sombor, Rasadnik
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
5 km
Sombor, Zem. zadruga
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
6 km
Sombor, Dom
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
7 km
Sombor, Salasi
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
8 km
Sombor, Barkan salas
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
10 km
Sombor, Odiseja
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
12 km
Sombor, Kozara
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
14 km
Bezdan, Kidos
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
18 km
Bezdan, I
arr. 15:03
22 km
15:30 16:03 (00:33)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Sombor, Muzej
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
2 km
Sombor, MZ Gornja varos
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
4 km
Sombor, Strlic dom
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
4.5 km
Sombor, Rasadnik
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
5 km
Sombor, Zem. zadruga
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
6 km
Sombor, Dom
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
7 km
Sombor, Salasi
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
8 km
Sombor, Barkan salas
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
10 km
Sombor, Odiseja
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
12 km
Sombor, Kozara
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
14 km
Bezdan, Kidos
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
18 km
Bezdan, I
arr. 16:03
22 km
18:00 18:33 (00:33)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 18:00
Sombor, Muzej
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
2 km
Sombor, MZ Gornja varos
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
4 km
Sombor, Strlic dom
arr. 18:06
dep. 18:06
4.5 km
Sombor, Rasadnik
arr. 18:07
dep. 18:07
5 km
Sombor, Zem. zadruga
arr. 18:09
dep. 18:09
6 km
Sombor, Dom
arr. 18:11
dep. 18:11
7 km
Sombor, Salasi
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
8 km
Sombor, Barkan salas
arr. 18:16
dep. 18:16
10 km
Sombor, Odiseja
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:19
12 km
Sombor, Kozara
arr. 18:22
dep. 18:22
14 km
Bezdan, Kidos
arr. 18:26
dep. 18:26
18 km
Bezdan, I
arr. 18:33
22 km
19:40 20:13 (00:33)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 19:40
Sombor, Muzej
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
2 km
Sombor, MZ Gornja varos
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
4 km
Sombor, Strlic dom
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:46
4.5 km
Sombor, Rasadnik
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:47
5 km
Sombor, Zem. zadruga
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:49
6 km
Sombor, Dom
arr. 19:51
dep. 19:51
7 km
Sombor, Salasi
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
8 km
Sombor, Barkan salas
arr. 19:56
dep. 19:56
10 km
Sombor, Odiseja
arr. 19:59
dep. 19:59
12 km
Sombor, Kozara
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:02
14 km
Bezdan, Kidos
arr. 20:06
dep. 20:06
18 km
Bezdan, I
arr. 20:13
22 km
22:30 23:03 (00:33)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 22:30
Sombor, Muzej
arr. 22:33
dep. 22:33
2 km
Sombor, MZ Gornja varos
arr. 22:35
dep. 22:35
4 km
Sombor, Strlic dom
arr. 22:36
dep. 22:36
4.5 km
Sombor, Rasadnik
arr. 22:37
dep. 22:37
5 km
Sombor, Zem. zadruga
arr. 22:39
dep. 22:39
6 km
Sombor, Dom
arr. 22:41
dep. 22:41
7 km
Sombor, Salasi
arr. 22:43
dep. 22:43
8 km
Sombor, Barkan salas
arr. 22:46
dep. 22:46
10 km
Sombor, Odiseja
arr. 22:49
dep. 22:49
12 km
Sombor, Kozara
arr. 22:52
dep. 22:52
14 km
Bezdan, Kidos
arr. 22:56
dep. 22:56
18 km
Bezdan, I
arr. 23:03
22 km

Naselja Sombor i Bezdan su međusobno udaljena ~22 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 33min., a najduže 33min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sombor je u 05:20 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.