Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Sombor - Backa Palanka timetable

thursday, 28.05.2020.
06:10 07:35 (01:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 06:10
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
6 km
Stapar kod Sombora, II Centar
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
13 km
Doroslovo, Center
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
22 km
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
28 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
38 km
Deronje, III
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
48 km
Bac, Bus station
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
59 km
Tovarisevo, Center
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
78 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 07:35
79 km
Sombor - Backa Palanka timetable
Departures on: friday, 29.05.2020.
06:10 07:35 (01:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 06:10
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
6 km
Stapar kod Sombora, II Centar
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
13 km
Doroslovo, Center
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
22 km
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
28 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
38 km
Deronje, III
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
48 km
Bac, Bus station
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
59 km
Tovarisevo, Center
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
78 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 07:35
79 km
Sombor - Backa Palanka timetable
Departures on: saturday, 30.05.2020.
06:10 07:35 (01:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 06:10
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
6 km
Stapar kod Sombora, II Centar
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
13 km
Doroslovo, Center
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
22 km
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
28 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
38 km
Deronje, III
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
48 km
Bac, Bus station
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
59 km
Tovarisevo, Center
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
78 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 07:35
79 km
Sombor - Backa Palanka timetable
Departures on: sunday, 31.05.2020.
06:10 07:35 (01:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 06:10
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
6 km
Stapar kod Sombora, II Centar
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
13 km
Doroslovo, Center
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
22 km
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
28 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
38 km
Deronje, III
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
48 km
Bac, Bus station
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
59 km
Tovarisevo, Center
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
78 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 07:35
79 km
Sombor - Backa Palanka timetable
Departures on: monday, 01.06.2020.
06:10 07:35 (01:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 06:10
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
6 km
Stapar kod Sombora, II Centar
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
13 km
Doroslovo, Center
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
22 km
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
28 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
38 km
Deronje, III
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
48 km
Bac, Bus station
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
59 km
Tovarisevo, Center
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
78 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 07:35
79 km
Sombor - Backa Palanka timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 02.06.2020.
06:10 07:35 (01:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 06:10
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
6 km
Stapar kod Sombora, II Centar
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
13 km
Doroslovo, Center
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
22 km
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
28 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
38 km
Deronje, III
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
48 km
Bac, Bus station
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
59 km
Tovarisevo, Center
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
78 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 07:35
79 km
Sombor - Backa Palanka timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 03.06.2020.
06:10 07:35 (01:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sombor, Bus station
dep. 06:10
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
6 km
Stapar kod Sombora, II Centar
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
13 km
Doroslovo, Center
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
22 km
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
28 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
38 km
Deronje, III
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
48 km
Bac, Bus station
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
59 km
Tovarisevo, Center
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
78 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 07:35
79 km

Naselja Sombor i Backa Palanka su međusobno udaljena ~79 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 25min., a najduže 01h i 25min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sombor je u 06:10 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 06:10 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.