Polazak.rs
A reliable partner for all trips
Search

Sofia - Nis timetable

thursday, 16.08.2018.
07:30 10:30 (03:00)
Bus station Serdica Coach
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:30
Kalotina, Border crossing (BG)
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
54 km
Gradinje, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
54.1 km
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
59 km
Pirot, Bus station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
85 km
Bela Palanka, Bus station
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
116 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 10:30
158 km
09:40 13:37 (03:57)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 17.09.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sofia, Railway station
dep. 09:40
Dragoman, Railway station
arr. 10:23
dep. 10:27
43 km
Dimitrovgrad, Railway station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
63 km
Pirot, Railway station
arr. 11:26
dep. 11:27
90 km
Bela Palanka, Railway station
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:23
121 km
arr. 13:37
172 km
16:00 19:00 (03:00)
Bus station Serdica Coach
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:00
Kalotina, Border crossing (BG)
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
55.9 km
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
61 km
Pirot, Bus station
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
87 km
Bela Palanka, Bus station
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
118 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 19:00
164 km
 
Departures on: friday, 17.08.2018.
07:30 10:30 (03:00)
Bus station Serdica Coach
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:30
Kalotina, Border crossing (BG)
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
54 km
Gradinje, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
54.1 km
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
59 km
Pirot, Bus station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
85 km
Bela Palanka, Bus station
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
116 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 10:30
158 km
09:00 11:35 (02:35)
Bus station Serdica Coach
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Friday, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:00
Kalotina, Border crossing (BG)
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
54 km
Gradinje
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
54.1 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 11:35
155 km
09:40 13:37 (03:57)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 17.09.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sofia, Railway station
dep. 09:40
Dragoman, Railway station
arr. 10:23
dep. 10:27
43 km
Dimitrovgrad, Railway station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
63 km
Pirot, Railway station
arr. 11:26
dep. 11:27
90 km
Bela Palanka, Railway station
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:23
121 km
arr. 13:37
172 km
16:00 19:00 (03:00)
Bus station Serdica Coach
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:00
Kalotina, Border crossing (BG)
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
55.9 km
Dimitrovgrad, ul. Najden Kirov
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
61 km
Pirot, Bus station
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
87 km
Bela Palanka, Bus station
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
118 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 19:00
164 km

Naselja Sofia i Nis su međusobno udaljena ~164 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 02h i 35min., a najduže 03h i 57min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sofia je u 07:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 16:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.