Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Sofia - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable

thursday, 22.11.2018.
14:30 21:00 (06:30)
Bus station Serdica Coach
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:30
Gradinje, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
54 km
Kalotina, Border crossing (BG)
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
53.9 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 21:00
380 km
 
Departures on: friday, 23.11.2018.
09:00 14:00 (05:00)
Bus station Serdica Coach
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Friday, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:00
Kalotina, Border crossing (BG)
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
54 km
Gradinje
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
54.1 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
155 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
186 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 14:00
391 km
14:30 21:00 (06:30)
Bus station Serdica Coach
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:30
Gradinje, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
54 km
Kalotina, Border crossing (BG)
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
53.9 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 21:00
380 km
 
Departures on: saturday, 24.11.2018.
09:00 14:00 (05:00)
Bus station Serdica Coach
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Friday, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:00
Kalotina, Border crossing (BG)
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
54 km
Gradinje
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
54.1 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
155 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
186 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 14:00
391 km
14:30 21:00 (06:30)
Bus station Serdica Coach
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:30
Gradinje, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
54 km
Kalotina, Border crossing (BG)
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
53.9 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 21:00
380 km
 
Departures on: sunday, 25.11.2018.
09:00 14:00 (05:00)
Bus station Serdica Coach
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Friday, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:00
Kalotina, Border crossing (BG)
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
54 km
Gradinje
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
54.1 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
155 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
186 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 14:00
391 km
14:30 21:00 (06:30)
Bus station Serdica Coach
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:30
Gradinje, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
54 km
Kalotina, Border crossing (BG)
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
53.9 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 21:00
380 km

Naselja Sofia i Beograd (Belgrade) su međusobno udaljena ~385 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 05h i 00min., a najduže 06h i 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sofia je u 09:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 14:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.