Polazak.rs
A reliable partner for all trips
Search

Sofia - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable

saturday, 18.08.2018.
09:00 14:00 (05:00)
Bus station Serdica Coach
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Friday, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:00
Kalotina, Border crossing (BG)
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
54 km
Gradinje
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
54.1 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
155 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
186 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 14:00
391 km
09:40 18:26 (08:46)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 17.09.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sofia, Railway station
dep. 09:40
Dragoman, Railway station
arr. 10:23
dep. 10:27
43 km
Dimitrovgrad, Railway station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
63 km
Pirot, Railway station
arr. 11:26
dep. 11:27
90 km
Bela Palanka, Railway station
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:23
121 km
arr. 13:37
dep. 14:14
172 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:48
204 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:28
247 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
252 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:48
270 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:55
278 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:04
292 km
Lapovo, Railway station
arr. 16:31
dep. 16:33
321 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:56
342 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:07
355 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 17:26
dep. 17:27
383 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 18:16
dep. 18:17
433 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Topcider
arr. 18:26
443 km
15:30 22:00 (30:30)
Bus station Serdica Coach
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:30
Gradinje, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
54.1 km
Kalotina, Border crossing (BG)
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
54 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 22:00
380 km
 
Departures on: sunday, 19.08.2018.
09:00 14:00 (05:00)
Bus station Serdica Coach
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Friday, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:00
Kalotina, Border crossing (BG)
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
54 km
Gradinje
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
54.1 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
155 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
186 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 14:00
391 km
09:40 18:26 (08:46)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 17.09.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sofia, Railway station
dep. 09:40
Dragoman, Railway station
arr. 10:23
dep. 10:27
43 km
Dimitrovgrad, Railway station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
63 km
Pirot, Railway station
arr. 11:26
dep. 11:27
90 km
Bela Palanka, Railway station
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:23
121 km
arr. 13:37
dep. 14:14
172 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:48
204 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:28
247 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
252 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:48
270 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:55
278 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:04
292 km
Lapovo, Railway station
arr. 16:31
dep. 16:33
321 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:56
342 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:07
355 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 17:26
dep. 17:27
383 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 18:16
dep. 18:17
433 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Topcider
arr. 18:26
443 km
15:30 22:00 (30:30)
Bus station Serdica Coach
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:30
Gradinje, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
54.1 km
Kalotina, Border crossing (BG)
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
54 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 22:00
380 km
 
Departures on: monday, 20.08.2018.
09:40 18:26 (08:46)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 17.09.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sofia, Railway station
dep. 09:40
Dragoman, Railway station
arr. 10:23
dep. 10:27
43 km
Dimitrovgrad, Railway station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
63 km
Pirot, Railway station
arr. 11:26
dep. 11:27
90 km
Bela Palanka, Railway station
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:23
121 km
arr. 13:37
dep. 14:14
172 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:48
204 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:28
247 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
252 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:48
270 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:55
278 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:04
292 km
Lapovo, Railway station
arr. 16:31
dep. 16:33
321 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:56
342 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:07
355 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 17:26
dep. 17:27
383 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 18:16
dep. 18:17
433 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Topcider
arr. 18:26
443 km
15:30 22:00 (30:30)
Bus station Serdica Coach
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:30
Gradinje, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
54.1 km
Kalotina, Border crossing (BG)
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
54 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 22:00
380 km

Naselja Sofia i Beograd (Belgrade) su međusobno udaljena ~407 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 05h i 00min., a najduže 30h i 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sofia je u 09:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 15:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.