Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Smederevska Palanka - Azanja timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
05:00 05:12 (00:12)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
dep. 05:00
Glibovac, Intersection
arr. 05:03
dep. 05:03
2.5 km
Azanja, Stublina
arr. 05:08
dep. 05:08
7 km
Azanja, Bus station
arr. 05:12
10 km
05:30 05:54 (00:24)
Bus stationUlici
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Smederevska Palanka, Auto škola
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
1 km
Glibovac, Cekići
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
2 km
Glibovac, Intersection
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
2.5 km
Glibovac, Dvojka
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
4 km
Azanja, Stublina
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
7 km
Azanja, Dva i po konja
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
8 km
Azanja, Bus station
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
10 km
Azanja, Ulici
arr. 05:54
12 km
05:50 06:15 (00:25)
Bus stationUlici
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
dep. 05:50
Smederevska Palanka, Lasta
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
1 km
Smederevska Palanka, Auto škola
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
1.3 km
Glibovac, Cekići
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
2 km
Glibovac, Intersection
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
3.5 km
Glibovac, Dvojka
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
5.1 km
Azanja, Stublina
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
6.7 km
Azanja, Dva i po konja
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
8 km
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
9.5 km
Azanja, Bus station
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
10.4 km
Azanja, Iskra - Ek.
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
11.6 km
Azanja, Ulici
arr. 06:15
12.6 km
06:30 06:52 (00:22)
Bus stationUlici
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Smederevska Palanka, Lasta
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
1 km
Smederevska Palanka, Auto škola
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
1.3 km
Glibovac, Cekići
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
2 km
Glibovac, Intersection
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
3.5 km
Glibovac, Dvojka
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
5.1 km
Azanja, Stublina
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
6.7 km
Azanja, Dva i po konja
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
8 km
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
9.5 km
Azanja, Bus station
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
10.4 km
Azanja, Iskra - Ek.
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
11.6 km
Azanja, Ulici
arr. 06:52
12.6 km
07:15 07:27 (00:12)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
dep. 07:15
Glibovac, Intersection
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
2.5 km
Azanja, Stublina
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
7 km
Azanja, Bus station
arr. 07:27
10 km
07:25 07:44 (00:19)
Bus stationUlici
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
dep. 07:25
Smederevska Palanka, Auto škola
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
1 km
Glibovac, Cekići
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
2 km
Glibovac, Intersection
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
2.5 km
Glibovac, Dvojka
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
4 km
Azanja, Stublina
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
7 km
Azanja, Dva i po konja
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
8 km
Azanja, Bus station
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
10 km
Azanja, Ulici
arr. 07:44
12 km
09:00 09:25 (00:25)
Bus stationUlici
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
dep. 09:00
Smederevska Palanka, Lasta
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:02
1 km
Smederevska Palanka, Auto škola
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:03
1.3 km
Glibovac, Cekići
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:04
2 km
Glibovac, Intersection
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
3.5 km
Glibovac, Dvojka
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
5.1 km
Azanja, Stublina
arr. 09:13
dep. 09:13
6.7 km
Azanja, Dva i po konja
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
8 km
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
9.5 km
Azanja, Bus station
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
10.4 km
Azanja, Iskra - Ek.
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
11.6 km
Azanja, Ulici
arr. 09:25
12.6 km
09:30 09:54 (00:24)
Bus stationUlici
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
dep. 09:30
Smederevska Palanka, Auto škola
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:32
1 km
Glibovac, Cekići
arr. 09:34
dep. 09:34
2 km
Glibovac, Intersection
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
2.5 km
Glibovac, Dvojka
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:37
4 km
Azanja, Stublina
arr. 09:41
dep. 09:41
7 km
Azanja, Dva i po konja
arr. 09:43
dep. 09:43
8 km
Azanja, Bus station
arr. 09:48
dep. 09:48
10 km
Azanja, Ulici
arr. 09:54
12 km
10:00 10:12 (00:12)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
dep. 10:00
Glibovac, Intersection
arr. 10:03
dep. 10:03
2.5 km
Azanja, Stublina
arr. 10:08
dep. 10:08
7 km
Azanja, Bus station
arr. 10:12
10 km
10:30 10:53 (00:23)
Bus stationZapis
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
dep. 10:30
Smederevska Palanka, Lasta
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
1 km
Smederevska Palanka, Auto škola
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
1.2 km
Glibovac, Cekići
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
2 km
Glibovac, Intersection
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
2.5 km
Glibovac, Dvojka
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
4 km
Azanja, Stublina
arr. 10:44
dep. 10:44
7 km
Azanja, Dva i po konja
arr. 10:46
dep. 10:46
8 km
Azanja, Bus station
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
10 km
Azanja, Zapis
arr. 10:53
11.6 km
10:50 11:15 (00:25)
Bus stationUlici
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: school-days (Serbia).
Run every second week, depending on the shift of school working day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
dep. 10:50
Smederevska Palanka, Lasta
arr. 10:52
dep. 10:52
1 km
Smederevska Palanka, Auto škola
arr. 10:53
dep. 10:53
1.3 km
Glibovac, Cekići
arr. 10:54
dep. 10:54
2 km
Glibovac, Intersection
arr. 10:56
dep. 10:56
3.5 km
Glibovac, Dvojka
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
5.1 km
Azanja, Stublina
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
6.7 km
Azanja, Dva i po konja
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
8 km
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
9.5 km
Azanja, Bus station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
10.4 km
Azanja, Iskra - Ek.
arr. 11:13
dep. 11:13
11.6 km
Azanja, Ulici
arr. 11:15
12.6 km
10:50 11:15 (00:25)
Bus stationUlici
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Run every second week, depending on the shift of school working day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
dep. 10:50
Smederevska Palanka, Lasta
arr. 10:52
dep. 10:52
1 km
Smederevska Palanka, Auto škola
arr. 10:53
dep. 10:53
1.3 km
Glibovac, Cekići
arr. 10:54
dep. 10:54
2 km
Glibovac, Intersection
arr. 10:56
dep. 10:56
3.5 km
Glibovac, Dvojka
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
5.1 km
Azanja, Stublina
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
6.7 km
Azanja, Dva i po konja
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
8 km
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
9.5 km
Azanja, Bus station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
10.4 km
Azanja, Iskra - Ek.
arr. 11:13
dep. 11:13
11.6 km
Azanja, Ulici
arr. 11:15
12.6 km
11:50 12:13 (00:23)
Bus stationZapis
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
dep. 11:50
Smederevska Palanka, Lasta
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
1 km
Smederevska Palanka, Auto škola
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
1.3 km
Glibovac, Cekići
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
2 km
Glibovac, Intersection
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
3.5 km
Glibovac, Dvojka
arr. 12:01
dep. 12:01
5.1 km
Azanja, Stublina
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
6.7 km
Azanja, Dva i po konja
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
8 km
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
9.5 km
Azanja, Bus station
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
10.4 km
Azanja, Zapis
arr. 12:13
12 km
12:00 12:24 (00:24)
Bus stationUlici
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
dep. 12:00
Smederevska Palanka, Auto škola
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
1 km
Glibovac, Cekići
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:04
2 km
Glibovac, Intersection
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
2.5 km
Glibovac, Dvojka
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
4 km
Azanja, Stublina
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:11
7 km
Azanja, Dva i po konja
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
8 km
Azanja, Bus station
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
10 km
Azanja, Ulici
arr. 12:24
12 km
12:30 12:55 (00:25)
Bus stationUlici
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
dep. 12:30
Smederevska Palanka, Lasta
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
1 km
Smederevska Palanka, Auto škola
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
1.3 km
Glibovac, Cekići
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
2 km
Glibovac, Intersection
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
3.5 km
Glibovac, Dvojka
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
5.1 km
Azanja, Stublina
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
6.7 km
Azanja, Dva i po konja
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
8 km
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
9.5 km
Azanja, Bus station
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
10.4 km
Azanja, Iskra - Ek.
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
11.6 km
Azanja, Ulici
arr. 12:55
12.6 km
13:30 13:53 (00:23)
Bus stationZapis
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Smederevska Palanka, Lasta
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
1 km
Smederevska Palanka, Auto škola
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
1.2 km
Glibovac, Cekići
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
2 km
Glibovac, Intersection
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
2.5 km
Glibovac, Dvojka
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
4 km
Azanja, Stublina
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
7 km
Azanja, Dva i po konja
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
8 km
Azanja, Bus station
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
10 km
Azanja, Zapis
arr. 13:53
11.6 km
14:15 14:40 (00:25)
Bus stationUlici
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Smederevska Palanka, Lasta
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
1 km
Smederevska Palanka, Auto škola
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
1.3 km
Glibovac, Cekići
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
2 km
Glibovac, Intersection
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
3.5 km
Glibovac, Dvojka
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
5.1 km
Azanja, Stublina
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
6.7 km
Azanja, Dva i po konja
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
8 km
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
9.5 km
Azanja, Bus station
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
10.4 km
Azanja, Iskra - Ek.
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
11.6 km
Azanja, Ulici
arr. 14:40
12.6 km
14:30 14:54 (00:24)
Bus stationUlici
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Smederevska Palanka, Auto škola
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
1 km
Glibovac, Cekići
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
2 km
Glibovac, Intersection
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
2.5 km
Glibovac, Dvojka
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
4 km
Azanja, Stublina
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
7 km
Azanja, Dva i po konja
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
8 km
Azanja, Bus station
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
10 km
Azanja, Ulici
arr. 14:54
12 km
15:00 15:12 (00:12)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
dep. 15:00
Glibovac, Intersection
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
2.5 km
Azanja, Stublina
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
7 km
Azanja, Bus station
arr. 15:12
10 km
15:20 15:43 (00:23)
Bus stationZapis
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
dep. 15:20
Smederevska Palanka, Lasta
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
1 km
Smederevska Palanka, Auto škola
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
1.3 km
Glibovac, Cekići
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
2 km
Glibovac, Intersection
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
3.5 km
Glibovac, Dvojka
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
5.1 km
Azanja, Stublina
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
6.7 km
Azanja, Dva i po konja
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
8 km
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
9.5 km
Azanja, Bus station
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
10.4 km
Azanja, Zapis
arr. 15:43
12 km
15:35 16:00 (00:25)
Bus stationUlici
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
dep. 15:35
Smederevska Palanka, Lasta
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
1 km
Smederevska Palanka, Auto škola
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
1.3 km
Glibovac, Cekići
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
2 km
Glibovac, Intersection
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
3.5 km
Glibovac, Dvojka
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
5.1 km
Azanja, Stublina
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
6.7 km
Azanja, Dva i po konja
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
8 km
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
9.5 km
Azanja, Bus station
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
10.4 km
Azanja, Iskra - Ek.
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
11.6 km
Azanja, Ulici
arr. 16:00
12.6 km
16:45 17:10 (00:25)
Bus stationUlici
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: school-days (Serbia).
Run every second week, depending on the shift of school working day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
dep. 16:45
Smederevska Palanka, Lasta
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:47
1 km
Smederevska Palanka, Auto škola
arr. 16:48
dep. 16:48
1.3 km
Glibovac, Cekići
arr. 16:49
dep. 16:49
2 km
Glibovac, Intersection
arr. 16:51
dep. 16:51
3.5 km
Glibovac, Dvojka
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
5.1 km
Azanja, Stublina
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
6.7 km
Azanja, Dva i po konja
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
8 km
arr. 17:02
dep. 17:02
9.5 km
Azanja, Bus station
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
10.4 km
Azanja, Iskra - Ek.
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:08
11.6 km
Azanja, Ulici
arr. 17:10
12.6 km
16:45 17:10 (00:25)
Bus stationUlici
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Run every second week, depending on the shift of school working day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
dep. 16:45
Smederevska Palanka, Lasta
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:47
1 km
Smederevska Palanka, Auto škola
arr. 16:48
dep. 16:48
1.3 km
Glibovac, Cekići
arr. 16:49
dep. 16:49
2 km
Glibovac, Intersection
arr. 16:51
dep. 16:51
3.5 km
Glibovac, Dvojka
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
5.1 km
Azanja, Stublina
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
6.7 km
Azanja, Dva i po konja
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
8 km
arr. 17:02
dep. 17:02
9.5 km
Azanja, Bus station
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
10.4 km
Azanja, Iskra - Ek.
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:08
11.6 km
Azanja, Ulici
arr. 17:10
12.6 km
18:15 18:40 (00:25)
Bus stationUlici
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
dep. 18:15
Smederevska Palanka, Lasta
arr. 18:17
dep. 18:17
1 km
Smederevska Palanka, Auto škola
arr. 18:18
dep. 18:18
1.3 km
Glibovac, Cekići
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:19
2 km
Glibovac, Intersection
arr. 18:21
dep. 18:21
3.5 km
Glibovac, Dvojka
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
5.1 km
Azanja, Stublina
arr. 18:28
dep. 18:28
6.7 km
Azanja, Dva i po konja
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
8 km
arr. 18:32
dep. 18:32
9.5 km
Azanja, Bus station
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
10.4 km
Azanja, Iskra - Ek.
arr. 18:38
dep. 18:38
11.6 km
Azanja, Ulici
arr. 18:40
12.6 km
18:30 18:54 (00:24)
Bus stationUlici
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
dep. 18:30
Smederevska Palanka, Auto škola
arr. 18:32
dep. 18:32
1 km
Glibovac, Cekići
arr. 18:34
dep. 18:34
2 km
Glibovac, Intersection
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
2.5 km
Glibovac, Dvojka
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:37
4 km
Azanja, Stublina
arr. 18:41
dep. 18:41
7 km
Azanja, Dva i po konja
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
8 km
Azanja, Bus station
arr. 18:48
dep. 18:48
10 km
Azanja, Ulici
arr. 18:54
12 km
19:30 19:53 (00:23)
Bus stationZapis
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Smederevska Palanka, Lasta
arr. 19:33
dep. 19:33
1 km
Smederevska Palanka, Auto škola
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
1.3 km
Glibovac, Cekići
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:38
2 km
Glibovac, Intersection
arr. 19:39
dep. 19:39
3.5 km
Glibovac, Dvojka
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:41
5.1 km
Azanja, Stublina
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
6.7 km
Azanja, Dva i po konja
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
8 km
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:48
9.5 km
Azanja, Bus station
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
10.4 km
Azanja, Zapis
arr. 19:53
12 km
20:30 20:54 (00:24)
Bus stationUlici
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
dep. 20:30
Smederevska Palanka, Auto škola
arr. 20:32
dep. 20:32
1 km
Glibovac, Cekići
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:34
2 km
Glibovac, Intersection
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
2.5 km
Glibovac, Dvojka
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
4 km
Azanja, Stublina
arr. 20:41
dep. 20:41
7 km
Azanja, Dva i po konja
arr. 20:43
dep. 20:43
8 km
Azanja, Bus station
arr. 20:48
dep. 20:48
10 km
Azanja, Ulici
arr. 20:54
12 km

Naselja Smederevska Palanka i Azanja su međusobno udaljena ~12 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 12min., a najduže 25min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Smederevska Palanka je u 05:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.