Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Slovac - Ub timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
05:59 06:20 (00:21)
Raskrsnica - centar 1Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:59
Stepanje, Prodavnica
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
2.5 km
Bajevac, Skola
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
4.2 km
Bajevac, Groblje
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
6.1 km
Murgas, Magacin
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
8.5 km
Ub, Vucijak
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
11.3 km
arr. 06:20
14.9 km
08:08 08:25 (00:17)
Raskrsnica - centar 1Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:08
Stepanje
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:11
2 km
Bajevac, I
arr. 08:13
dep. 08:13
4 km
Bajevac, II
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
6 km
Murgas, Magacin
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
8 km
Ub, Vucijak
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:21
10 km
arr. 08:25
13 km
08:23 08:45 (00:22)
Raskrsnica - centar 1Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:23
Stepanje
arr. 08:26
dep. 08:26
2 km
Bajevac, Skola
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
6 km
Murgas, Magacin
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
8 km
arr. 08:45
13 km
10:23 10:40 (00:17)
Raskrsnica - centar 1Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:23
Murgas, Magacin
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
8 km
arr. 10:40
13 km
12:50 13:20 (00:30)
Raskrsnica - centar 1Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:50
Stepanje, Prodavnica
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
2 km
Bajevac, Skola
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
4 km
Bajevac, Groblje
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
6 km
Murgas, Magacin
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
8 km
Ub, Vucijak
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
10 km
arr. 13:20
13 km
13:56 14:15 (00:19)
Raskrsnica - centar 1Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:56
Stepanje
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:01
2 km
Bajevac, I
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
4 km
Bajevac, II
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
6 km
Murgas, Magacin
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
8 km
Ub, Vucijak
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
10 km
arr. 14:15
13 km
14:56 15:15 (00:19)
Raskrsnica - centar 1Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:56
Stepanje
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:01
2 km
Bajevac, I
arr. 15:04
dep. 15:04
4 km
Bajevac, II
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
6 km
Murgas, Magacin
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
8 km
Ub, Vucijak
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
10 km
arr. 15:15
13 km
17:16 17:35 (00:19)
Raskrsnica - centar 1Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:16
Stepanje
arr. 17:21
dep. 17:21
2 km
Bajevac, I
arr. 17:24
dep. 17:24
4 km
Bajevac, II
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:27
6 km
Murgas, Magacin
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
8 km
Ub, Vucijak
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:32
10 km
arr. 17:35
13 km
18:22 18:37 (00:15)
Raskrsnica - centar 1Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 18:22
Murgas, Magacin
arr. 18:31
dep. 18:31
8 km
arr. 18:37
13 km
20:23 20:40 (00:17)
Raskrsnica - centar 1Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 20:23
Stepanje
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:26
2 km
Bajevac, I
arr. 20:28
dep. 20:28
4 km
Bajevac, II
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
6 km
Murgas, Magacin
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:33
8 km
Ub, Vucijak
arr. 20:36
dep. 20:36
10 km
arr. 20:40
13 km

Naselja Slovac i Ub su međusobno udaljena ~14 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 15min., a najduže 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Slovac je u 05:59 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:23 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.