Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Slovac - Lazarevac timetable

thursday, 28.05.2020.
06:08 06:19 (00:11)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Slovac, Railway station
dep. 06:08
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:14
7 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 06:19
14 km
06:37 07:04 (00:27)
Sekulica kuceBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Slovac, Sekulica kuce
dep. 06:37
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
2 km
Nepricava, Vodovod
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
4 km
Rubribreza, Vasica rampa
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
6 km
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
8 km
Celije kod Lajkovca, Raskrsnica - Beli brod
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
10 km
Petka kod Lazarevca, Dom
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
12 km
Lazarevac, Bus station
arr. 07:04
16 km
08:20 08:44 (00:24)
Raskrsnica - centarBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:20
Nepricava, Vodovod
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
3 km
Rubribreza, Vasica rampa
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
5 km
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 08:29
dep. 08:29
8 km
Celije kod Lajkovca, Raskrsnica - Beli brod
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
10 km
Petka kod Lazarevca, Dom
arr. 08:36
dep. 08:36
12 km
Lazarevac, Bus station
arr. 08:44
16 km
08:23 08:45 (00:22)
Raskrsnica - centarBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:23
Nepricava, Vodovod
arr. 08:26
dep. 08:26
2 km
Rubribreza, Radivojevica kuca
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
5 km
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
7 km
Celije kod Lajkovca, Raskrsnica - Beli brod
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:37
10 km
Petka kod Lazarevca, Dom
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:41
13 km
Lazarevac, Bus station
arr. 08:45
16 km
08:59 09:10 (00:11)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Slovac, Railway station
dep. 08:59
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:05
7 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 09:10
14 km
12:12 12:23 (00:11)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Slovac, Railway station
dep. 12:12
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:18
7 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 12:23
14 km
13:09 13:35 (00:26)
Raskrsnica - centarBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:09
Nepricava, Vodovod
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
3 km
Rubribreza, Vasica rampa
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
4 km
Rubribreza, Radivojevica kuca
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
5 km
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
8 km
Celije kod Lajkovca, Raskrsnica - Beli brod
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
11 km
Petka kod Lazarevca, Dom
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
14 km
Lazarevac, Bus station
arr. 13:35
17 km
14:27 14:54 (00:27)
Sekulica kuceBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Slovac, Sekulica kuce
dep. 14:27
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
2 km
Nepricava, Vodovod
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
4 km
Rubribreza, Vasica rampa
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
6 km
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
8 km
Celije kod Lajkovca, Raskrsnica - Beli brod
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
10 km
Petka kod Lazarevca, Dom
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
12 km
Lazarevac, Bus station
arr. 14:54
16 km
15:33 15:44 (00:11)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Slovac, Railway station
dep. 15:33
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:39
7 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 15:44
14 km
20:22 20:33 (00:11)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Slovac, Railway station
dep. 20:22
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:28
7 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 20:33
14 km
20:45 21:09 (00:24)
Raskrsnica - centarBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 20:45
Nepricava, Vodovod
arr. 20:49
dep. 20:49
3 km
Rubribreza, Vasica rampa
arr. 20:52
dep. 20:52
5 km
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 20:54
dep. 20:54
8 km
Celije kod Lajkovca, Raskrsnica - Beli brod
arr. 20:58
dep. 20:58
10 km
Petka kod Lazarevca, Dom
arr. 21:01
dep. 21:01
12 km
Lazarevac, Bus station
arr. 21:09
16 km

Naselja Slovac i Lazarevac su međusobno udaljena ~16 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 11min., a najduže 27min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Slovac je u 06:08 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:45 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.