Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Slavkovica - Ljig timetable

thursday, 18.07.2019.
06:30 06:50 (00:20)
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Slavkovica
dep. 06:30
Slavkovica, Ars. kuce
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
1 km
Slavkovica, Zivano. kuce
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
2 km
Slavkovica, Mil. kuce
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
3 km
Kadina Luka, Intersection
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
4.5 km
Kadina Luka
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
5 km
Kadina Luka, Mlin
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
6 km
Gukos, Sajica kuce
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
7 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 06:50
8 km
Slavkovica - Ljig timetable
Departures on: friday, 19.07.2019.
06:30 06:50 (00:20)
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Slavkovica
dep. 06:30
Slavkovica, Ars. kuce
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
1 km
Slavkovica, Zivano. kuce
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
2 km
Slavkovica, Mil. kuce
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
3 km
Kadina Luka, Intersection
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
4.5 km
Kadina Luka
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
5 km
Kadina Luka, Mlin
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
6 km
Gukos, Sajica kuce
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
7 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 06:50
8 km
Slavkovica - Ljig timetable
Departures on: monday, 22.07.2019.
06:30 06:50 (00:20)
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Slavkovica
dep. 06:30
Slavkovica, Ars. kuce
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
1 km
Slavkovica, Zivano. kuce
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
2 km
Slavkovica, Mil. kuce
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
3 km
Kadina Luka, Intersection
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
4.5 km
Kadina Luka
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
5 km
Kadina Luka, Mlin
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
6 km
Gukos, Sajica kuce
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
7 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 06:50
8 km
Slavkovica - Ljig timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 23.07.2019.
06:30 06:50 (00:20)
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Slavkovica
dep. 06:30
Slavkovica, Ars. kuce
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
1 km
Slavkovica, Zivano. kuce
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
2 km
Slavkovica, Mil. kuce
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
3 km
Kadina Luka, Intersection
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
4.5 km
Kadina Luka
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
5 km
Kadina Luka, Mlin
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
6 km
Gukos, Sajica kuce
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
7 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 06:50
8 km
Slavkovica - Ljig timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 24.07.2019.
06:30 06:50 (00:20)
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Slavkovica
dep. 06:30
Slavkovica, Ars. kuce
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
1 km
Slavkovica, Zivano. kuce
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
2 km
Slavkovica, Mil. kuce
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
3 km
Kadina Luka, Intersection
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
4.5 km
Kadina Luka
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
5 km
Kadina Luka, Mlin
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
6 km
Gukos, Sajica kuce
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
7 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 06:50
8 km
Slavkovica - Ljig timetable
Departures on: thursday, 25.07.2019.
06:30 06:50 (00:20)
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Slavkovica
dep. 06:30
Slavkovica, Ars. kuce
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
1 km
Slavkovica, Zivano. kuce
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
2 km
Slavkovica, Mil. kuce
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
3 km
Kadina Luka, Intersection
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
4.5 km
Kadina Luka
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
5 km
Kadina Luka, Mlin
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
6 km
Gukos, Sajica kuce
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
7 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 06:50
8 km
Slavkovica - Ljig timetable
Departures on: friday, 26.07.2019.
06:30 06:50 (00:20)
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Slavkovica
dep. 06:30
Slavkovica, Ars. kuce
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
1 km
Slavkovica, Zivano. kuce
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
2 km
Slavkovica, Mil. kuce
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
3 km
Kadina Luka, Intersection
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
4.5 km
Kadina Luka
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
5 km
Kadina Luka, Mlin
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
6 km
Gukos, Sajica kuce
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
7 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 06:50
8 km

Naselja Slavkovica i Ljig su međusobno udaljena ~8 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 20min., a najduže 20min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Slavkovica je u 06:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 06:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.