Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Skorica - Cicevac timetable

tuesday, 16.07.2019.
17:30 18:06 (00:36)
2
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Skorica, 2
dep. 17:30
Skorica, 1
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:32
1 km
Smilovac
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:36
3 km
Pretrkovac
arr. 17:41
dep. 17:41
7 km
Novi Bracin, Intersection
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
9 km
Novi Bracin, JK
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:47
10 km
Pojate, M
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
14 km
Pojate, Intersection
arr. 17:59
dep. 17:59
16 km
Pojate, O
arr. 18:01
dep. 18:01
17.5 km
Cicevac, Impregnacija
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
19 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
20 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 18:06
21 km
Skorica - Cicevac timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 17.07.2019.
17:30 18:06 (00:36)
2
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Skorica, 2
dep. 17:30
Skorica, 1
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:32
1 km
Smilovac
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:36
3 km
Pretrkovac
arr. 17:41
dep. 17:41
7 km
Novi Bracin, Intersection
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
9 km
Novi Bracin, JK
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:47
10 km
Pojate, M
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
14 km
Pojate, Intersection
arr. 17:59
dep. 17:59
16 km
Pojate, O
arr. 18:01
dep. 18:01
17.5 km
Cicevac, Impregnacija
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
19 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
20 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 18:06
21 km
Skorica - Cicevac timetable
Departures on: thursday, 18.07.2019.
17:30 18:06 (00:36)
2
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Skorica, 2
dep. 17:30
Skorica, 1
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:32
1 km
Smilovac
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:36
3 km
Pretrkovac
arr. 17:41
dep. 17:41
7 km
Novi Bracin, Intersection
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
9 km
Novi Bracin, JK
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:47
10 km
Pojate, M
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
14 km
Pojate, Intersection
arr. 17:59
dep. 17:59
16 km
Pojate, O
arr. 18:01
dep. 18:01
17.5 km
Cicevac, Impregnacija
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
19 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
20 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 18:06
21 km
Skorica - Cicevac timetable
Departures on: friday, 19.07.2019.
17:30 18:06 (00:36)
2
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Skorica, 2
dep. 17:30
Skorica, 1
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:32
1 km
Smilovac
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:36
3 km
Pretrkovac
arr. 17:41
dep. 17:41
7 km
Novi Bracin, Intersection
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
9 km
Novi Bracin, JK
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:47
10 km
Pojate, M
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
14 km
Pojate, Intersection
arr. 17:59
dep. 17:59
16 km
Pojate, O
arr. 18:01
dep. 18:01
17.5 km
Cicevac, Impregnacija
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
19 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
20 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 18:06
21 km
Skorica - Cicevac timetable
Departures on: saturday, 20.07.2019.
05:45 06:21 (00:36)
2
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Skorica, 2
dep. 05:45
Skorica, 1
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
1 km
Smilovac
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
3 km
Pretrkovac
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
7 km
Novi Bracin, Intersection
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
9 km
Novi Bracin, JK
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
10 km
Pojate, M
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
14 km
Pojate, Intersection
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
16 km
Pojate, O
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
17.5 km
Cicevac, Impregnacija
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
19 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
20 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 06:21
21 km
Skorica - Cicevac timetable
Departures on: sunday, 21.07.2019.
07:00 07:35 (00:35)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Skorica
dep. 07:00
Smilovac
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
2 km
Pretrkovac
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
6 km
Novi Bracin
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
8 km
Pojate
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
13 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 07:35
16 km
17:30 18:06 (00:36)
2
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Skorica, 2
dep. 17:30
Skorica, 1
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:32
1 km
Smilovac
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:36
3 km
Pretrkovac
arr. 17:41
dep. 17:41
7 km
Novi Bracin, Intersection
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
9 km
Novi Bracin, JK
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:47
10 km
Pojate, M
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
14 km
Pojate, Intersection
arr. 17:59
dep. 17:59
16 km
Pojate, O
arr. 18:01
dep. 18:01
17.5 km
Cicevac, Impregnacija
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
19 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
20 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 18:06
21 km

Naselja Skorica i Cicevac su međusobno udaljena ~21 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 35min., a najduže 36min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Skorica je u 05:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 17:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.