Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Skorica - Cicevac timetable

sunday, 20.10.2019.
07:00 07:35 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Skorica
dep. 07:00
Smilovac
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
2 km
Pretrkovac
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
6 km
Novi Bracin
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
8 km
Pojate
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
13 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 07:35
16 km
17:30 18:06 (00:36)
2Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Skorica, 2
dep. 17:30
Skorica, 1
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:32
1 km
Smilovac
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:36
3 km
Pretrkovac
arr. 17:41
dep. 17:41
7 km
Novi Bracin, Intersection
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
9 km
Novi Bracin, JK
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:47
10 km
Pojate, M
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
14 km
Pojate, Intersection
arr. 17:59
dep. 17:59
16 km
Pojate, O
arr. 18:01
dep. 18:01
17.5 km
Cicevac, Impregnacija
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
19 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
20 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 18:06
21 km
Skorica - Cicevac timetable
Departures on: monday, 21.10.2019.
17:30 18:06 (00:36)
2Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Skorica, 2
dep. 17:30
Skorica, 1
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:32
1 km
Smilovac
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:36
3 km
Pretrkovac
arr. 17:41
dep. 17:41
7 km
Novi Bracin, Intersection
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
9 km
Novi Bracin, JK
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:47
10 km
Pojate, M
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
14 km
Pojate, Intersection
arr. 17:59
dep. 17:59
16 km
Pojate, O
arr. 18:01
dep. 18:01
17.5 km
Cicevac, Impregnacija
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
19 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
20 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 18:06
21 km
Skorica - Cicevac timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 22.10.2019.
17:30 18:06 (00:36)
2Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Skorica, 2
dep. 17:30
Skorica, 1
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:32
1 km
Smilovac
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:36
3 km
Pretrkovac
arr. 17:41
dep. 17:41
7 km
Novi Bracin, Intersection
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
9 km
Novi Bracin, JK
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:47
10 km
Pojate, M
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
14 km
Pojate, Intersection
arr. 17:59
dep. 17:59
16 km
Pojate, O
arr. 18:01
dep. 18:01
17.5 km
Cicevac, Impregnacija
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
19 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
20 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 18:06
21 km
Skorica - Cicevac timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 23.10.2019.
17:30 18:06 (00:36)
2Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Skorica, 2
dep. 17:30
Skorica, 1
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:32
1 km
Smilovac
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:36
3 km
Pretrkovac
arr. 17:41
dep. 17:41
7 km
Novi Bracin, Intersection
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
9 km
Novi Bracin, JK
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:47
10 km
Pojate, M
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
14 km
Pojate, Intersection
arr. 17:59
dep. 17:59
16 km
Pojate, O
arr. 18:01
dep. 18:01
17.5 km
Cicevac, Impregnacija
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
19 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
20 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 18:06
21 km
Skorica - Cicevac timetable
Departures on: thursday, 24.10.2019.
17:30 18:06 (00:36)
2Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Skorica, 2
dep. 17:30
Skorica, 1
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:32
1 km
Smilovac
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:36
3 km
Pretrkovac
arr. 17:41
dep. 17:41
7 km
Novi Bracin, Intersection
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
9 km
Novi Bracin, JK
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:47
10 km
Pojate, M
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
14 km
Pojate, Intersection
arr. 17:59
dep. 17:59
16 km
Pojate, O
arr. 18:01
dep. 18:01
17.5 km
Cicevac, Impregnacija
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
19 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
20 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 18:06
21 km
Skorica - Cicevac timetable
Departures on: friday, 25.10.2019.
17:30 18:06 (00:36)
2Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Skorica, 2
dep. 17:30
Skorica, 1
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:32
1 km
Smilovac
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:36
3 km
Pretrkovac
arr. 17:41
dep. 17:41
7 km
Novi Bracin, Intersection
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
9 km
Novi Bracin, JK
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:47
10 km
Pojate, M
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
14 km
Pojate, Intersection
arr. 17:59
dep. 17:59
16 km
Pojate, O
arr. 18:01
dep. 18:01
17.5 km
Cicevac, Impregnacija
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
19 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
20 km
Cicevac, Intersection
arr. 18:06
21 km

Naselja Skorica i Cicevac su međusobno udaljena ~21 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 35min., a najduže 36min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Skorica je u 07:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 17:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.