Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Skopje - Uzice timetable

thursday, 21.11.2019.
08:00 17:00 (09:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 18.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Skopje, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
38 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
45 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
46 km
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:16
74 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 09:46
dep. 09:50
92 km
Vladicin Han, Center
arr. 10:16
dep. 10:16
120 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
162 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 11:46
dep. 12:05
207 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
227 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
284 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:36
296 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
330 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
335 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:05
360 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:55
400 km
Ovcar Banja
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
417 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
436 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 17:00
460 km
Skopje - Uzice timetable
Departures on: friday, 22.11.2019.
08:00 17:00 (09:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 18.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Skopje, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
38 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
45 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
46 km
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:16
74 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 09:46
dep. 09:50
92 km
Vladicin Han, Center
arr. 10:16
dep. 10:16
120 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
162 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 11:46
dep. 12:05
207 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
227 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
284 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:36
296 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
330 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
335 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:05
360 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:55
400 km
Ovcar Banja
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
417 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
436 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 17:00
460 km
Skopje - Uzice timetable
Departures on: saturday, 23.11.2019.
08:00 17:00 (09:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 18.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Skopje, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
38 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
45 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
46 km
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:16
74 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 09:46
dep. 09:50
92 km
Vladicin Han, Center
arr. 10:16
dep. 10:16
120 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
162 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 11:46
dep. 12:05
207 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
227 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
284 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:36
296 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
330 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
335 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:05
360 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:55
400 km
Ovcar Banja
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
417 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
436 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 17:00
460 km
Skopje - Uzice timetable
Departures on: sunday, 24.11.2019.
08:00 17:00 (09:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 18.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Skopje, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
38 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
45 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
46 km
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:16
74 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 09:46
dep. 09:50
92 km
Vladicin Han, Center
arr. 10:16
dep. 10:16
120 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
162 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 11:46
dep. 12:05
207 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
227 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
284 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:36
296 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
330 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
335 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:05
360 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:55
400 km
Ovcar Banja
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
417 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
436 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 17:00
460 km
Skopje - Uzice timetable
Departures on: monday, 25.11.2019.
08:00 17:00 (09:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 18.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Skopje, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
38 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
45 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
46 km
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:16
74 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 09:46
dep. 09:50
92 km
Vladicin Han, Center
arr. 10:16
dep. 10:16
120 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
162 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 11:46
dep. 12:05
207 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
227 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
284 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:36
296 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
330 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
335 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:05
360 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:55
400 km
Ovcar Banja
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
417 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
436 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 17:00
460 km
Skopje - Uzice timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 26.11.2019.
08:00 17:00 (09:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 18.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Skopje, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
38 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
45 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
46 km
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:16
74 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 09:46
dep. 09:50
92 km
Vladicin Han, Center
arr. 10:16
dep. 10:16
120 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
162 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 11:46
dep. 12:05
207 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
227 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
284 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:36
296 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
330 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
335 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:05
360 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:55
400 km
Ovcar Banja
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
417 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
436 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 17:00
460 km
Skopje - Uzice timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 27.11.2019.
08:00 17:00 (09:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 18.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Skopje, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
38 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
45 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
46 km
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:16
74 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 09:46
dep. 09:50
92 km
Vladicin Han, Center
arr. 10:16
dep. 10:16
120 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
162 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 11:46
dep. 12:05
207 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
227 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
284 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:36
296 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
330 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
335 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:05
360 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:55
400 km
Ovcar Banja
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
417 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
436 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 17:00
460 km

Naselja Skopje i Uzice su međusobno udaljena ~460 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 09h i 00min., a najduže 09h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Skopje je u 08:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 08:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.