Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Skopje - Leskovac timetable

wednesday, 15.07.2020.
07:45 10:48 (03:03)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Skopje, Bus station
dep. 07:45
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
38 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:37
47.9 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:42
48 km
Bujanovac, Bus station
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:02
76 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:24
92 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 09:59
dep. 09:59
118 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 10:48
162 km
20:30 23:35 (03:05)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Skopje, Bus station
dep. 20:30
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
38 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 21:22
dep. 21:22
47.9 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:27
dep. 21:27
48 km
Bujanovac, Bus station
arr. 21:50
dep. 21:50
76 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 22:11
dep. 22:11
92 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 22:46
dep. 22:46
118 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 23:35
162 km
21:15 00:24 (03:09)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Skopje, Bus station
dep. 21:15
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 22:13
dep. 22:13
44 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
54 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:50
dep. 22:50
54.1 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 23:16
dep. 23:16
98 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 00:24
170 km
Skopje - Leskovac timetable
Departures on: thursday, 16.07.2020.
07:45 10:48 (03:03)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Skopje, Bus station
dep. 07:45
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
38 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:37
47.9 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:42
48 km
Bujanovac, Bus station
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:02
76 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:24
92 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 09:59
dep. 09:59
118 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 10:48
162 km
20:30 23:35 (03:05)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Skopje, Bus station
dep. 20:30
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
38 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 21:22
dep. 21:22
47.9 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:27
dep. 21:27
48 km
Bujanovac, Bus station
arr. 21:50
dep. 21:50
76 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 22:11
dep. 22:11
92 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 22:46
dep. 22:46
118 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 23:35
162 km
21:15 00:24 (03:09)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Skopje, Bus station
dep. 21:15
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 22:13
dep. 22:13
44 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
54 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:50
dep. 22:50
54.1 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 23:16
dep. 23:16
98 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 00:24
170 km
Skopje - Leskovac timetable
Departures on: friday, 17.07.2020.
07:45 10:48 (03:03)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Skopje, Bus station
dep. 07:45
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
38 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:37
47.9 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:42
48 km
Bujanovac, Bus station
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:02
76 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:24
92 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 09:59
dep. 09:59
118 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 10:48
162 km
20:30 23:35 (03:05)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Skopje, Bus station
dep. 20:30
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
38 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 21:22
dep. 21:22
47.9 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:27
dep. 21:27
48 km
Bujanovac, Bus station
arr. 21:50
dep. 21:50
76 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 22:11
dep. 22:11
92 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 22:46
dep. 22:46
118 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 23:35
162 km
21:15 00:24 (03:09)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Skopje, Bus station
dep. 21:15
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 22:13
dep. 22:13
44 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
54 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:50
dep. 22:50
54.1 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 23:16
dep. 23:16
98 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 00:24
170 km

Naselja Skopje i Leskovac su međusobno udaljena ~165 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 03h i 03min., a najduže 03h i 09min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Skopje je u 07:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.