Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Skobalj kod Smedereva - Vranovo timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
04:27 04:35 (00:08)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Skobalj kod Smedereva, Center
dep. 04:27
Skobalj kod Smedereva, 1
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
2 km
Mala Krsna
arr. 04:32
dep. 04:32
3 km
Vranovo
arr. 04:35
5 km
04:58 05:11 (00:13)
2
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Skobalj kod Smedereva, 2
dep. 04:58
Skobalj kod Smedereva, Center
arr. 05:01
dep. 05:01
1 km
Skobalj kod Smedereva, 1
arr. 05:04
dep. 05:04
3 km
Mala Krsna
arr. 05:07
dep. 05:07
4 km
Mala Krsna, Šljunkara
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
5 km
Vranovo
arr. 05:11
6 km
05:20 05:28 (00:08)
2
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Skobalj kod Smedereva, 2
dep. 05:20
Skobalj kod Smedereva, Center
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
1 km
Skobalj kod Smedereva, 1
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:23
2 km
Mala Krsna
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
3 km
Mala Krsna, Šljunkara
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:27
4 km
Vranovo
arr. 05:28
5 km
05:22 05:30 (00:08)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Skobalj kod Smedereva, Center
dep. 05:22
Mala Krsna
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:27
4 km
Vranovo
arr. 05:30
8 km
05:56 06:06 (00:10)
2
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Skobalj kod Smedereva, 2
dep. 05:56
Skobalj kod Smedereva, Center
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
1 km
Skobalj kod Smedereva, 1
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
3 km
Mala Krsna
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
4 km
Mala Krsna, Šljunkara
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
5 km
Vranovo
arr. 06:06
6 km
06:00 06:08 (00:08)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Skobalj kod Smedereva, Center
dep. 06:00
Skobalj kod Smedereva, 1
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
2 km
Mala Krsna
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
3 km
Vranovo
arr. 06:08
5 km
06:09 06:22 (00:13)
2
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Skobalj kod Smedereva, 2
dep. 06:09
Skobalj kod Smedereva, Center
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
1 km
Skobalj kod Smedereva, 1
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
3 km
Mala Krsna
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
4 km
Mala Krsna, Šljunkara
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
5 km
Vranovo
arr. 06:22
6 km
06:22 06:30 (00:08)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Skobalj kod Smedereva, Center
dep. 06:22
Skobalj kod Smedereva, 1
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
2 km
Mala Krsna
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
3 km
Vranovo
arr. 06:30
5 km
06:41 06:50 (00:09)
2
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Skobalj kod Smedereva, 2
dep. 06:41
Skobalj kod Smedereva, Center
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
1 km
Skobalj kod Smedereva, 1
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
2 km
Mala Krsna
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
3 km
Mala Krsna, Šljunkara
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
4 km
Vranovo
arr. 06:50
5 km
06:56 07:06 (00:10)
2
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Skobalj kod Smedereva, 2
dep. 06:56
Skobalj kod Smedereva, Center
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
1 km
Skobalj kod Smedereva, 1
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
3 km
Mala Krsna
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
4 km
Mala Krsna, Šljunkara
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
5 km
Vranovo
arr. 07:06
6 km
07:25 07:35 (00:10)
2
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Skobalj kod Smedereva, 2
dep. 07:25
Skobalj kod Smedereva, Center
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
1 km
Skobalj kod Smedereva, 1
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
2 km
Mala Krsna
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
3 km
Mala Krsna, Šljunkara
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
4 km
Vranovo
arr. 07:35
5 km
07:41 07:51 (00:10)
2
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Skobalj kod Smedereva, 2
dep. 07:41
Skobalj kod Smedereva, Center
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
1 km
Skobalj kod Smedereva, 1
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
3 km
Mala Krsna
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
4 km
Mala Krsna, Šljunkara
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
5 km
Vranovo
arr. 07:51
6 km
08:20 08:28 (00:08)
2
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Skobalj kod Smedereva, 2
dep. 08:20
Skobalj kod Smedereva, Center
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:22
1 km
Skobalj kod Smedereva, 1
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
2 km
Mala Krsna
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
3 km
Mala Krsna, Šljunkara
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
4 km
Vranovo
arr. 08:28
5 km
09:20 09:28 (00:08)
2
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Skobalj kod Smedereva, 2
dep. 09:20
Skobalj kod Smedereva, Center
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
1 km
Skobalj kod Smedereva, 1
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
2 km
Mala Krsna
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
3 km
Mala Krsna, Šljunkara
arr. 09:27
dep. 09:27
4 km
Vranovo
arr. 09:28
5 km
09:41 09:51 (00:10)
2
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Skobalj kod Smedereva, 2
dep. 09:41
Skobalj kod Smedereva, Center
arr. 09:43
dep. 09:43
1 km
Skobalj kod Smedereva, 1
arr. 09:46
dep. 09:46
3 km
Mala Krsna
arr. 09:47
dep. 09:47
4 km
Mala Krsna, Šljunkara
arr. 09:49
dep. 09:49
5 km
Vranovo
arr. 09:51
6 km
10:14 10:27 (00:13)
2
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Skobalj kod Smedereva, 2
dep. 10:14
Skobalj kod Smedereva, Center
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
1 km
Skobalj kod Smedereva, 1
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
3 km
Mala Krsna
arr. 10:23
dep. 10:23
4 km
Mala Krsna, Šljunkara
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
5 km
Vranovo
arr. 10:27
6 km
10:34 10:45 (00:11)
2
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Skobalj kod Smedereva, 2
dep. 10:34
Skobalj kod Smedereva, Center
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
1 km
Skobalj kod Smedereva, 1
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
2 km
Mala Krsna
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
3 km
Mala Krsna, Šljunkara
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:42
4 km
Vranovo
arr. 10:45
5 km
11:00 11:08 (00:08)
2
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Skobalj kod Smedereva, 2
dep. 11:00
Skobalj kod Smedereva, Center
arr. 11:02
dep. 11:02
1 km
Skobalj kod Smedereva, 1
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
2 km
Mala Krsna
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
3 km
Mala Krsna, Šljunkara
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
4 km
Vranovo
arr. 11:08
5 km
11:41 11:56 (00:15)
CenterB.Pumpa
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Skobalj kod Smedereva, Center
dep. 11:41
Mala Krsna
arr. 11:44
dep. 11:44
3 km
Mala Krsna, Šljunkara
arr. 11:46
dep. 11:46
5 km
Vranovo, B.Pumpa
arr. 11:56
14 km
12:19 12:29 (00:10)
2
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Skobalj kod Smedereva, 2
dep. 12:19
Skobalj kod Smedereva, Center
arr. 12:21
dep. 12:21
1 km
Skobalj kod Smedereva, 1
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
2 km
Mala Krsna
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
3 km
Mala Krsna, Šljunkara
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
4 km
Vranovo
arr. 12:29
5 km
12:27 12:35 (00:08)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Skobalj kod Smedereva, Center
dep. 12:27
Skobalj kod Smedereva, 1
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
2 km
Mala Krsna
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
3 km
Vranovo
arr. 12:35
5 km
12:41 12:51 (00:10)
2
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Skobalj kod Smedereva, 2
dep. 12:41
Skobalj kod Smedereva, Center
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
1 km
Skobalj kod Smedereva, 1
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
3 km
Mala Krsna
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
4 km
Mala Krsna, Šljunkara
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
5 km
Vranovo
arr. 12:51
6 km
12:43 12:54 (00:11)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Skobalj kod Smedereva, Railway station
dep. 12:43
Mala Krsna, Railway station
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:50
4 km
Vranovo, Railway station
arr. 12:54
8 km
13:29 13:42 (00:13)
2
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Skobalj kod Smedereva, 2
dep. 13:29
Skobalj kod Smedereva, Center
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
1 km
Skobalj kod Smedereva, 1
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
3 km
Mala Krsna
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
4 km
Mala Krsna, Šljunkara
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
5 km
Vranovo
arr. 13:42
6 km
13:44 13:57 (00:13)
2
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Skobalj kod Smedereva, 2
dep. 13:44
Skobalj kod Smedereva, Center
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
1 km
Skobalj kod Smedereva, 1
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
3 km
Mala Krsna
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
4 km
Mala Krsna, Šljunkara
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
5 km
Vranovo
arr. 13:57
6 km
13:49 14:02 (00:13)
2
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Skobalj kod Smedereva, 2
dep. 13:49
Skobalj kod Smedereva, Center
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
1 km
Skobalj kod Smedereva, 1
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
2 km
Mala Krsna
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:58
3 km
Mala Krsna, Šljunkara
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
4 km
Vranovo
arr. 14:02
5 km
13:56 14:06 (00:10)
2
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Skobalj kod Smedereva, 2
dep. 13:56
Skobalj kod Smedereva, Center
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:58
1 km
Skobalj kod Smedereva, 1
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:01
3 km
Mala Krsna
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
4 km
Mala Krsna, Šljunkara
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
5 km
Vranovo
arr. 14:06
6 km
14:24 14:37 (00:13)
2
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Skobalj kod Smedereva, 2
dep. 14:24
Skobalj kod Smedereva, Center
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
1 km
Skobalj kod Smedereva, 1
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
3 km
Mala Krsna
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
4 km
Mala Krsna, Šljunkara
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
5 km
Vranovo
arr. 14:37
6 km
14:57 15:05 (00:08)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Skobalj kod Smedereva, Center
dep. 14:57
Mala Krsna
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
4 km
Vranovo
arr. 15:05
8 km
15:24 15:34 (00:10)
2
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Skobalj kod Smedereva, 2
dep. 15:24
Skobalj kod Smedereva, Center
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
1 km
Skobalj kod Smedereva, 1
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
2 km
Mala Krsna
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
3 km
Mala Krsna, Šljunkara
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
4 km
Vranovo
arr. 15:34
5 km
15:56 16:06 (00:10)
2
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Skobalj kod Smedereva, 2
dep. 15:56
Skobalj kod Smedereva, Center
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
1 km
Skobalj kod Smedereva, 1
arr. 16:01
dep. 16:01
3 km
Mala Krsna
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
4 km
Mala Krsna, Šljunkara
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
5 km
Vranovo
arr. 16:06
6 km
16:20 16:27 (00:07)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Skobalj kod Smedereva, Center
dep. 16:20
Skobalj kod Smedereva, 1
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:23
2 km
Mala Krsna
arr. 16:24
dep. 16:24
3 km
Vranovo
arr. 16:27
5 km
16:56 17:06 (00:10)
2
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Skobalj kod Smedereva, 2
dep. 16:56
Skobalj kod Smedereva, Center
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
1 km
Skobalj kod Smedereva, 1
arr. 17:01
dep. 17:01
3 km
Mala Krsna
arr. 17:02
dep. 17:02
4 km
Mala Krsna, Šljunkara
arr. 17:04
dep. 17:04
5 km
Vranovo
arr. 17:06
6 km
17:27 17:35 (00:08)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Skobalj kod Smedereva, Center
dep. 17:27
Skobalj kod Smedereva, 1
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
2 km
Mala Krsna
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:32
3 km
Vranovo
arr. 17:35
5 km
17:41 17:51 (00:10)
2
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Skobalj kod Smedereva, 2
dep. 17:41
Skobalj kod Smedereva, Center
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:43
1 km
Skobalj kod Smedereva, 1
arr. 17:46
dep. 17:46
3 km
Mala Krsna
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:47
4 km
Mala Krsna, Šljunkara
arr. 17:49
dep. 17:49
5 km
Vranovo
arr. 17:51
6 km
17:56 18:06 (00:10)
2
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Skobalj kod Smedereva, 2
dep. 17:56
Skobalj kod Smedereva, Center
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:58
1 km
Skobalj kod Smedereva, 1
arr. 18:01
dep. 18:01
3 km
Mala Krsna
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
4 km
Mala Krsna, Šljunkara
arr. 18:04
dep. 18:04
5 km
Vranovo
arr. 18:06
6 km
17:59 18:12 (00:13)
2
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Skobalj kod Smedereva, 2
dep. 17:59
Skobalj kod Smedereva, Center
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
1 km
Skobalj kod Smedereva, 1
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
3 km
Mala Krsna
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:08
4 km
Mala Krsna, Šljunkara
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
5 km
Vranovo
arr. 18:12
6 km
18:30 18:38 (00:08)
2
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Skobalj kod Smedereva, 2
dep. 18:30
Skobalj kod Smedereva, Center
arr. 18:32
dep. 18:32
1 km
Skobalj kod Smedereva, 1
arr. 18:33
dep. 18:33
2 km
Mala Krsna
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
3 km
Mala Krsna, Šljunkara
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:37
4 km
Vranovo
arr. 18:38
5 km
20:35 20:48 (00:13)
2
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Skobalj kod Smedereva, 2
dep. 20:35
Skobalj kod Smedereva, Center
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
1 km
Skobalj kod Smedereva, 1
arr. 20:41
dep. 20:41
3 km
Mala Krsna
arr. 20:44
dep. 20:44
4 km
Mala Krsna, Šljunkara
arr. 20:46
dep. 20:46
5 km
Vranovo
arr. 20:48
6 km
21:26 21:36 (00:10)
2
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Skobalj kod Smedereva, 2
dep. 21:26
Skobalj kod Smedereva, Center
arr. 21:28
dep. 21:28
1 km
Skobalj kod Smedereva, 1
arr. 21:31
dep. 21:31
3 km
Mala Krsna
arr. 21:32
dep. 21:32
4 km
Mala Krsna, Šljunkara
arr. 21:34
dep. 21:34
5 km
Vranovo
arr. 21:36
6 km

Naselja Skobalj kod Smedereva i Vranovo su međusobno udaljena ~6 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 07min., a najduže 15min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Skobalj kod Smedereva je u 04:27 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:26 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.