Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Sjenica - Pristina timetable

sunday, 23.02.2020.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Sjenica - Pristina timetable
Departures on: monday, 24.02.2020.
07:00 11:50 (04:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sjenica, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Sjenica, Dubinje
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
6 km
Gradac kod Sjenice
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
8 km
Stavalj
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
12 km
Raspogance
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
14 km
Brnjica kod Sjenice
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
18 km
Brnjica kod Sjenice, Golijski Put
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
21 km
Duga Poljana kod Sjenice
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
24 km
Bele Vode
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
31 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 08:50
dep. 09:00
59 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
80 km
Rudnica kod Raske
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
90 km
Lesak
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
101 km
Leposavic
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
111 km
Grabovac kod Zvecana
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
136 km
Zvecan
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
141 km
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 10:45
dep. 11:00
145 km
Caglavica
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
150 km
Vucitrn
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
158 km
Milosevo kod Obilica
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
176 km
Pristina, Bus station
arr. 11:50
181 km
Sjenica - Pristina timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 25.02.2020.
07:00 11:50 (04:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sjenica, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Sjenica, Dubinje
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
6 km
Gradac kod Sjenice
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
8 km
Stavalj
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
12 km
Raspogance
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
14 km
Brnjica kod Sjenice
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
18 km
Brnjica kod Sjenice, Golijski Put
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
21 km
Duga Poljana kod Sjenice
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
24 km
Bele Vode
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
31 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 08:50
dep. 09:00
59 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
80 km
Rudnica kod Raske
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
90 km
Lesak
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
101 km
Leposavic
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
111 km
Grabovac kod Zvecana
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
136 km
Zvecan
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
141 km
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 10:45
dep. 11:00
145 km
Caglavica
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
150 km
Vucitrn
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
158 km
Milosevo kod Obilica
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
176 km
Pristina, Bus station
arr. 11:50
181 km
Sjenica - Pristina timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 26.02.2020.
07:00 11:50 (04:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sjenica, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Sjenica, Dubinje
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
6 km
Gradac kod Sjenice
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
8 km
Stavalj
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
12 km
Raspogance
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
14 km
Brnjica kod Sjenice
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
18 km
Brnjica kod Sjenice, Golijski Put
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
21 km
Duga Poljana kod Sjenice
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
24 km
Bele Vode
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
31 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 08:50
dep. 09:00
59 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
80 km
Rudnica kod Raske
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
90 km
Lesak
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
101 km
Leposavic
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
111 km
Grabovac kod Zvecana
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
136 km
Zvecan
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
141 km
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 10:45
dep. 11:00
145 km
Caglavica
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
150 km
Vucitrn
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
158 km
Milosevo kod Obilica
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
176 km
Pristina, Bus station
arr. 11:50
181 km
Sjenica - Pristina timetable
Departures on: thursday, 27.02.2020.
07:00 11:50 (04:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sjenica, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Sjenica, Dubinje
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
6 km
Gradac kod Sjenice
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
8 km
Stavalj
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
12 km
Raspogance
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
14 km
Brnjica kod Sjenice
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
18 km
Brnjica kod Sjenice, Golijski Put
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
21 km
Duga Poljana kod Sjenice
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
24 km
Bele Vode
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
31 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 08:50
dep. 09:00
59 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
80 km
Rudnica kod Raske
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
90 km
Lesak
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
101 km
Leposavic
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
111 km
Grabovac kod Zvecana
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
136 km
Zvecan
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
141 km
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 10:45
dep. 11:00
145 km
Caglavica
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
150 km
Vucitrn
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
158 km
Milosevo kod Obilica
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
176 km
Pristina, Bus station
arr. 11:50
181 km
Sjenica - Pristina timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
07:00 11:50 (04:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sjenica, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Sjenica, Dubinje
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
6 km
Gradac kod Sjenice
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
8 km
Stavalj
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
12 km
Raspogance
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
14 km
Brnjica kod Sjenice
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
18 km
Brnjica kod Sjenice, Golijski Put
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
21 km
Duga Poljana kod Sjenice
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
24 km
Bele Vode
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
31 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 08:50
dep. 09:00
59 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
80 km
Rudnica kod Raske
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
90 km
Lesak
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
101 km
Leposavic
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
111 km
Grabovac kod Zvecana
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
136 km
Zvecan
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
141 km
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 10:45
dep. 11:00
145 km
Caglavica
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
150 km
Vucitrn
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
158 km
Milosevo kod Obilica
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
176 km
Pristina, Bus station
arr. 11:50
181 km
Sjenica - Pristina timetable
Departures on: saturday, 29.02.2020.
07:00 11:50 (04:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sjenica, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Sjenica, Dubinje
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
6 km
Gradac kod Sjenice
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
8 km
Stavalj
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
12 km
Raspogance
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
14 km
Brnjica kod Sjenice
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
18 km
Brnjica kod Sjenice, Golijski Put
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
21 km
Duga Poljana kod Sjenice
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
24 km
Bele Vode
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
31 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 08:50
dep. 09:00
59 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
80 km
Rudnica kod Raske
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
90 km
Lesak
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
101 km
Leposavic
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
111 km
Grabovac kod Zvecana
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
136 km
Zvecan
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
141 km
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 10:45
dep. 11:00
145 km
Caglavica
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
150 km
Vucitrn
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
158 km
Milosevo kod Obilica
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
176 km
Pristina, Bus station
arr. 11:50
181 km
Sjenica - Pristina timetable
Departures on: monday, 02.03.2020.
07:00 11:50 (04:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sjenica, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Sjenica, Dubinje
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
6 km
Gradac kod Sjenice
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
8 km
Stavalj
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
12 km
Raspogance
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
14 km
Brnjica kod Sjenice
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
18 km
Brnjica kod Sjenice, Golijski Put
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
21 km
Duga Poljana kod Sjenice
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
24 km
Bele Vode
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
31 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 08:50
dep. 09:00
59 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
80 km
Rudnica kod Raske
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
90 km
Lesak
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
101 km
Leposavic
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
111 km
Grabovac kod Zvecana
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
136 km
Zvecan
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
141 km
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 10:45
dep. 11:00
145 km
Caglavica
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
150 km
Vucitrn
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
158 km
Milosevo kod Obilica
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
176 km
Pristina, Bus station
arr. 11:50
181 km

Naselja Sjenica i Pristina su međusobno udaljena ~181 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 04h i 50min., a najduže 04h i 50min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sjenica je u 07:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 07:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.