Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Sjenica - Prijepolje timetable

monday, 03.10.2022.
09:30 11:10 (01:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2025.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sjenica, Bus station
dep. 09:30
Gonje (Sjenica)
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
6 km
Donje Lopize
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
8 km
Donje Lopize, Goveđar
arr. 09:48
dep. 09:48
9 km
Donje Goracice
arr. 09:51
dep. 09:51
11 km
Aljinovici
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
16 km
Aljinovici, S. Bor
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
22 km
Drmanovici
arr. 10:08
dep. 10:08
31 km
Brdo, Intersection
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
33 km
Nova Varos, Panorama
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
34 km
Nova Varos, Stadion
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
36 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
37 km
Drazevici, Pilana
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
40 km
Drazevici, Ribnjak
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
42 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Gumara
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
46 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Donja Bistrica
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
53 km
Prijepolje, Bus station
arr. 11:10
65 km
17:40 19:00 (01:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sjenica, Bus station
dep. 17:40
Prijepolje, Bus station
arr. 19:00
63.8 km
Sjenica - Prijepolje timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 04.10.2022.
09:30 11:10 (01:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2025.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sjenica, Bus station
dep. 09:30
Gonje (Sjenica)
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
6 km
Donje Lopize
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
8 km
Donje Lopize, Goveđar
arr. 09:48
dep. 09:48
9 km
Donje Goracice
arr. 09:51
dep. 09:51
11 km
Aljinovici
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
16 km
Aljinovici, S. Bor
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
22 km
Drmanovici
arr. 10:08
dep. 10:08
31 km
Brdo, Intersection
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
33 km
Nova Varos, Panorama
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
34 km
Nova Varos, Stadion
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
36 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
37 km
Drazevici, Pilana
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
40 km
Drazevici, Ribnjak
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
42 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Gumara
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
46 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Donja Bistrica
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
53 km
Prijepolje, Bus station
arr. 11:10
65 km
17:40 19:00 (01:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sjenica, Bus station
dep. 17:40
Prijepolje, Bus station
arr. 19:00
63.8 km
Sjenica - Prijepolje timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 05.10.2022.
09:30 11:10 (01:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2025.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sjenica, Bus station
dep. 09:30
Gonje (Sjenica)
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
6 km
Donje Lopize
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
8 km
Donje Lopize, Goveđar
arr. 09:48
dep. 09:48
9 km
Donje Goracice
arr. 09:51
dep. 09:51
11 km
Aljinovici
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
16 km
Aljinovici, S. Bor
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
22 km
Drmanovici
arr. 10:08
dep. 10:08
31 km
Brdo, Intersection
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
33 km
Nova Varos, Panorama
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
34 km
Nova Varos, Stadion
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
36 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
37 km
Drazevici, Pilana
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
40 km
Drazevici, Ribnjak
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
42 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Gumara
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
46 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Donja Bistrica
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
53 km
Prijepolje, Bus station
arr. 11:10
65 km
17:40 19:00 (01:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sjenica, Bus station
dep. 17:40
Prijepolje, Bus station
arr. 19:00
63.8 km
Sjenica - Prijepolje timetable
Departures on: thursday, 06.10.2022.
09:30 11:10 (01:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2025.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sjenica, Bus station
dep. 09:30
Gonje (Sjenica)
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
6 km
Donje Lopize
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
8 km
Donje Lopize, Goveđar
arr. 09:48
dep. 09:48
9 km
Donje Goracice
arr. 09:51
dep. 09:51
11 km
Aljinovici
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
16 km
Aljinovici, S. Bor
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
22 km
Drmanovici
arr. 10:08
dep. 10:08
31 km
Brdo, Intersection
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
33 km
Nova Varos, Panorama
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
34 km
Nova Varos, Stadion
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
36 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
37 km
Drazevici, Pilana
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
40 km
Drazevici, Ribnjak
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
42 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Gumara
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
46 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Donja Bistrica
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
53 km
Prijepolje, Bus station
arr. 11:10
65 km
17:40 19:00 (01:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Sjenica, Bus station
dep. 17:40
Prijepolje, Bus station
arr. 19:00
63.8 km

Naselja Sjenica i Prijepolje su međusobno udaljena ~65 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 20min., a najduže 01h i 40min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Sjenica je u 09:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 17:40 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.